Registrants For
2013 Buzzards Bay Regatta - Dingy Classes
New Bedford Yacht Club

August 02-04, 2013
340 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Curtis Adam

Kelly Shea
7157 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Newport, RI Ida Lewis YC
2. Jennifer Agell

Paolo Safina
6998 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orient, New York Orient Yacht Club
3. Sam Alexander

Renee Torrie
6121 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Yarmouth, ME Pleon Yacht Club
4. Luke Andersen

James Collins
6117 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
rockport, ma Manchester Sailing Association
5. Quinn Andersen

Ethan Andersen
Manchester-Essex Regional High 6118 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Rockport, MA Manchester Sailing Association
6. Rebecca Anderson

Julia Johnson
4126 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Northport, New York Centerport YC
7. Eamonn Austin

Jack O'Donnell
7029 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Winnetka, IL CYC
8. Miranda Bakos

Andy Creighton
3289 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Prides Crossing, MA Pleon Yacht Club
9. chloe beaudoin

adam brown
6934 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
beaconsfield, quebec beaconsfield yacht club
10. Ian Beck

Abi Beck
Ragnot One 5454 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
houston, tx Houston Yacht Club
11. Jack Bitney

Keeley Zirkler
1011 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
12. Andy Burns

Patrick Shanahan
595 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
13. Scott Calnan

Charlotte Ide
6264 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Scituate, MA Scituate Harbor YC / New Bedford YC
14. Zoe Carlson

Amelia Tavarnesi
4577 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Gianni Cavallo

Meaghan Costa
7063 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Falmouth, Massachusetts (MA) New Bedford
16. alasdhair claremont

ben claremont
Das Boot 1771 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Brooklyn, new york southold yacht club
17. russell clarida

Forrest Thomas
n/a 3951 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
southport, ct Pequot YC/Norwalk YC
18. John Coakley

Kevin Coakley
9363 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Duxbury, Massachusetts DYC
19. Christopher Colbeth

Sarah Caso
6552 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Duxbury, MA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
20. Willy Comerford

Emily Harrison
4763 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis yacht club
21. Kyle Comerford

Amelia Hardy
GNAR Racing 5889 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, Maryland AYC/GNAR racing
22. Cailin Considine

Kate O'Donnell
7036 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
23. Carter Cooper

Kelly Monahan
6251 6251 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Nashotah, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
24. Carolyn Corbet


[Pending]
tbd 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Richmond, VA Bay Head Yacht Club
25. Bailey Cornog

Audrey Jacobs
7037 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Winnetka, IL Chicago Yacht Club
26. Marguerite Courtemanche

Lulu Foster
4458 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Norwalk, Connecticut Noroton
27. Sam Creighton

Shane Macleod
6952 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Manchester, MASSACHUSETTS Manchester Sailing Association
28. Benjamin Crosby

Christopher Yopp
4584 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Meredith, NH Winnipesaukee Yacht Club
29. Emily Croteau

Haley Clemson
2141 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Winchester, MA Pleon Yacht Club
30. Jake Cummings

Geoff Owens
7182 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Providence, RI Stage Harbor Yacht Club
31. William Curtiss

Christian Koules
7040 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Lake Bluff, IL CYC
32. Augie Dale

Maddie Gruenke
6956 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club/LISOT
33. Justin Davies

Charles Bilodeau
5500 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Baie d'Urfe, Quebec Beaconsfield Yacht Club
34. Victoria Davis

Nathaniel Estes
7177 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Marco Island, FL NBYC
35. Christopher DeChambeau

Kelly Shea
5483 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Amherst, NH Newport YC
36. sarah deSilva

Christine deSilva
7017 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
kansas city, Missouri Chatham Yacht Club
37. Nick DiGiovanni

Carter Simard
7004 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Barrington, Rhode Island Milton Academy
38. Samuel Dorothy

Keegan Espinola
60 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marion, MA New Bedford YC
39. Winfield Dougherty

Harris Johnson
2594 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Strafford, PA Bay Head Yacht Club
40. Julia Downey

Stephen Stickells
N/A 4119 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
No.Easton, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
41. William Dumke

Sophie Kay
7232 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Westport, CT Pequot Yacht Club
42. Amanda Engeman

Graceann Nicolosi
1923 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
St. Thomas, VI STYC/Chicago Yacht Club
43. Allison Ferraris

Alexander King
6 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Manhasset, NY Orient Yacht Club
44. Isabel Fitzpatrick

Aaron George
6372 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Rockport, Massachusetts Sandy Bay Yacht Club
45. Michael Fletcher

George Moss
6887 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
North Kingstown, Rhode island Brenton cove racing program
46. Walter Florio

Peter Schneider
6009 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
47. Nick Floyd

Belle Strachan
420 111 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
48. William Gallagher

Connor Hennessey
6201 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Larchmont, New York Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
49. Drew Gallagher

Forrest Thomas
6000 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Larchmont, New York Larchmont Yacht Club
50. Taylor Gavula

Juliana Rustum
6913 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Villanova, PA Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT
51. audrey giblin

Charlie Hollister
6914 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
monmouth beach, nj ssyc/lisot
52. Jimmy Gieseke

Kate Nota
1385 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
newport, ri Sail Newport
53. Cliff Gilman

Richard Gilman
4115 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
New Castle, NH KPYC
54. Emily Gonzalez

Caroline Gonzalez
6556 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Ridgewood, NJ Metedeconk River Yacht Club
55. Michael Green

Christian Frktich
6266 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Burlington, Ontario Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
56. Ava Haag

Cameron Loncoski
14369 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
57. James Harvey

Rhett Ullmann
6002 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Darien, CT AYC
58. Tucker Hersam

James Haranzo
Nuttin 7168 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Darien, CT Noroton Yacht Club
59. Santiago Hirschmann

Cecilia Schneider
59 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
60. Camille Homa

Chris Manson-Hing
6902 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon Yacht Club
61. Sarah Howard


[Pending]
1113 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Avon, Connecticut Hyannis Yacht Club
62. Grace Howie

Katie Delisser
4810 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Coconut Grove, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
63. Annie Hughes

Kyle Fasulo
3161 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Guilford, CT Pettipaug Yacht Club
64. Alan Hunt

Izaiah Farr
7062 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
65. Ty Ingram

Ian Morgan
Tylosaur III 6602 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
White Plains, New York Larchmont YC
66. Sarah Jacklin

Gabrielle Doucot
G3 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Ipswich, Ma SailGHS
67. Will Jamieson

Grant Dewald
6208 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
68. Jack Johansson

Ian McDairmid
25 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Coral Gables, FL CRYC
69. Nathaniel Johansson

Natalya Doris
no 0146 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
70. Margaret Johnston

Zach Schenkman
7028 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
71. Matthew Kaplan

Nicholas Schlegel
4109 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY Larchmont YC
72. Noah Kelleher

Sarah Kelleher
i'm sailin 6684 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Upton, MA Sail Newport / Brenton Cove Race Program
73. Chris Keller

Jack Dyment
none 6205 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT
74. Conner Killham

Benjamin Evans
2772 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Pasadena, Md AYC
75. Chad Killvert

Louisa Lindgren
7033 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Nantucket, MA Nantucket Yacht Club
76. Peggy Kilvert

Sophia Diserio
6993 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Nantucket, MA Nantucket Yacht Club
77. John Kirkpatrick


[Pending]
6725 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Portsmouth, RI Brenton Cove Racing
78. Taylor Kirkpatrick

John Kirkpatrick
7084 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Portsmouth, RI Brenton Cove Racing
79. Lindsey Kloc

Caroline Elliott
7189 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Barrington, RI Barrington/Conanicut YC
80. Olga Kostochka

Andrew Morrison
7257 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Newton, MA Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Program
81. Julia Lambert

Stephanie Houck
6437 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Cumberland Foreside, ME Portland
82. John Lane

James Maguire
5886 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New Canaan, CT Norwalk YC
83. Elizabeth Lewis

Benjamin Lewis
6900 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
84. sonia lingos-utley

Drew Bailey
7009 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
west yarmouth, ma Wianno YC
85. Parker Loftus

Teddy Batchelder
7183 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
West Chatham, ma Stage Harbor YC
86. Will Logue


[Pending]
6914 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Riverside, CT LISOT
87. Charlie Lomax

Evan Morgan
5790 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
annapolis, Md. Annapolis Yacht Club
88. Peter Lynn

Lydia Grasberger
3912 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Marblehead, MA Pleon Yacht Club
89. Hugh MacGillivray

Andrew Sheerin
4836 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, RI Ida Lewis Yacht Club
90. Megan MacKinnon

Aaron Klein
6555 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Duxbury, MA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
91. Jimmy Madigan

Holley Toppa
7241 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Newport Beach, California Newport Harbor Yacht Club
92. Ray Mangiaratti

Hannah Kinder
2106 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Barrington, RI EBSF
93. Emily Markham


Boat pending 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Darien, CT Noroton YC
94. Lucas Martz

Leonardo Gallo
6950 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Manchester, Massachusets MSA
95. John Mastrandrea

Michael Mastrandrea
7086 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Webster, NY Rochester Yacht Club
96. Alec McKee

Rachel Price
91 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
97. Christopher Jakob (Jake) Megaffin

Alexander Sapp
6827 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Halifax, Nova Scotia RNSYS
98. Nicholas Memoli

Haines Duff
7053 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Wayland, MA Beverly Yacht Club
99. Elizabeth Mignon

Addie Sellig
7005 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Short Hills, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
100. Timothy Morse

Dan Morse
6212 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME HYC
101. Nainoa Nathanson

Kate Bjerregaard
1919 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Bristol, RI EBSF
102. Cooper Nefsky

Julia McKinney
7256 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orient, NY Orient Yacht Club
103. Lindsay Neuberger

Patrick Huber
6369 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Rockport, MA Lindsay Neuberger
104. Derek Nicholson

Evan DePaul
7002 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Dundas, ON Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
105. dakota northrup

Katia Dasilva
7187 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
exeter, RI wickford yatch club
106. Tyler Paige

Ben Yannelli
TBD 5888 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
New York City, New York LISOT
107. Harrison Paige


[Pending]
6896 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Fairfield, CT Pequot Yacht Club
108. Ben PALMER

Eric Heilshorn
6905 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
109. Jack Parkin

Ian Robinson
420 6525 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, CT Riverside YC/LISOT
110. Carter Pemberton

Karina Edwards
Wianno Yacht Club 6559 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
111. Emma Perry

Tristan Bannerman
6373 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Lexington, MA Sandy Bay Yacht Club
112. Sophie Pesek

Virginia Yeatts
8699 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Cambridge, MA WYC
113. jensen peters

grayson peters
6098 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
osterville, ma wianno
114. Nathaniel Pettit

Karly Bland
4117 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, NY Bellport Bay Yacht Club
115. Allyson Plessner

Marla Seaver
2559 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Cataumet, Massachusetts Buzzards YC
116. Donald Poirier

Hans Bengtson
2527 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Lincoln, RI Greenwich Bay Sailing Assn
117. Madeline Pope

Elizabeth Lonergan
7165 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Mattapoisett, MA Beverly Yacht Club
118. Ellis Price

Emelia Von Saltza
6215 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Freeport, ME Harraseeket Yacht Club
119. David Price-Williams

Jenifer Osborne
6933 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
st-lazare, QC Beaconsfield Yacht Club
120. Chase Quinn

John Cannistraro
6558 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Centerville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
121. Brendan Read

Johnny Gieseke
happy happy happy 6681 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Middletown, RI Ida Lewis YC and Sail Newport
122. Kyle Riggs

Daniel Medici
78 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
East Greenwich, Rhode Island EGYC
123. Ned Rowland

Molly Rowland
6131 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
osterville, ma Wianno Yacht Club
124. Logan Russell

Maura Lonergan
5284 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
125. Jack Ryan


[Pending]
Jack Ryan TBD 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club
126. Matthew Safford

griffin webber
7273 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
south hamilton, ma SBYC
127. Clayton Sasaki

Anna Morin
7199 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Falmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
128. Nicholas SEnich

Alden Haverly
6456 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Barrington, Rhode Island Bristol Yacht
129. Nicholas Sertl

Elizabeth Pemberton
6834 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Rochester, NY Conanicut and Rochester YC
130. Kelsey Shakin

Olivia Gonzalez
6927 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
131. Forrest Short

Megan Sullivan
7197 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
La Porte, TX Houston Yacht Club
132. Jake Siegel

Kendall Van Horne
6767 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Eden Prairie, Minnesota LMSS
133. Cooper Siepert

Audrey Morin
6906 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Cape Elizabeth, ME Portland Yacht Club
134. Martina Sly

Pere Puig
2112 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Weston, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
135. Ryan Smith

Owen Dunkely
6944 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Caledonia, Ontario RNSYS
136. Annie Spence

Charlee O'Neil
1114 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
137. Henry Stames

Sydney Connor
DBMS 6550 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Duxbury, Massachusetts Duxbury Bay Maritime School
138. Alec Stewart

alex palfrey
6448 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Duxbury, MA DBMS
139. Allie Surrette

Ali ten Hove
6412 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia RNSYS
140. Alexander Swerdlow

Andrew Swerdlow
5644 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Coral Gables, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club
141. Alie Toppa

Liza Toppa
1785 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Brenton Cove Race Program & Lauderdale Yacht Club
142. Will Towner

Haley Okun
1118 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
amherst, nh HYC
143. Alyson (Sebby) Turner

Terra Carling Lanteigne
1034 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Lakewood, New York Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club - RNSYS
144. AMY-KATHERINE TURNER

Gretchen Evan
5430 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
LAKEWOOD, NY Chautauqua Lake
145. Elena VandenBerg

Lilla Salvesen
6530 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
146. Alex Vasiliou

Mark Davies
Chicago Yacht Club 7038 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Wilmette, Il Chicago YC
147. Grace Wagner

Alexandra Nixon
3954 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New Canaan, CT Norwalk Yacht Club
148. Jackson Wagner

Anna Flaherty
6920 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Atherton, California Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
149. Thomas Walden

William Hundahl
702 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
St Thomas, VI STYC/Pleon
150. Sean Walsh

John Sipp
6283 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
151. Sarah Warren

Noelle Crough
4510 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Southampton, New York Southampton Yacht Club/Orient Yacht Club
152. Jack Wedge

Willa Cassidy-Gardner
6619 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Katonah, NY Orient Yacht Club
153. Emma White

GRACE LUCAS
N/A 7054 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
154. Lucy Wilmot

Kaleigh Allen
5433 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orinda, CA San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club
155. Cooper Yeager

Robert Gordon
7060 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Stamford, CT LISOT/Stamford YC
 


420 Waitlist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ashton Borcherding

Jack Schneider
4467 420 Waitlist
Greenwich, CT Belle Haven Club WAITLISTED
2. John Paul Burgess


[Pending]
53776 420 Waitlist
Rumson, NJ LISOT WAITLISTED
3. Allie Cahn


[Pending]
TBD 420 Waitlist
Chicago, IL Stage Harbor Yacht Club WAITLISTED
4. Ben Daniel


[Pending]
6133 420 Waitlist
Weston, MA Wianno Yacht Club WAITLISTED
5. Christopher Davies


[Pending]
NA NA 420 Waitlist
New York, New York Devon Yacht Club WAITLISTED
6. Nat Estes

Victoria Davis
7177 420 Waitlist
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
7. Julian Fraize

Alexander Haim
3214 420 Waitlist
Cheektowaga, NY YYC WAITLISTED
8. Elizabeth Hansen


[Pending]
6421 420 Waitlist
Scarsdale, NY Larchmont Yacht Club WAITLISTED
9. Harrison Hawk


[Pending]
4114 420 Waitlist
Annapolis, Md Annapolis Yacht Club WAITLISTED
10. Michael Houllahan


[Pending]
5626 420 Waitlist
Winchester, Ma Winchester boat club WAITLISTED
11. Anna Huebschmann

Alyssa Vianese
6492 420 Waitlist
Youngstown, NY yyc WAITLISTED
12. Luke ingalls

JP Silvestri
n/a 635 420 Waitlist
little compton, RI Sakonnet Yacht Club WAITLISTED
13. Maxwell Jennings


[Pending]
6215 420 Waitlist
Freeport, ME Harraseeket Yacht Club WAITLISTED
14. Trevor Long

Jimmy Larkin
4058 420 Waitlist
Hockessin, Delaware CYCCM WAITLISTED
15. Katherine Lounsbury


[Pending]
* 420 Waitlist
Stuart, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club WAITLISTED
16. Lily Magno


[Pending]
6135 420 Waitlist
Lavallette, New Jersey Island Heights WAITLISTED
17. Maggie Royal

Grace PATTEN
7182 420 Waitlist
Lincoln, Massachusetts Stage Harbor yacht club WAITLISTED
18. Kelly Shea


[Pending]
1712 420 Waitlist
Newport, RI Brenton Cove Racing Program WAITLISTED
19. jim smith


[Pending]
9865478 420 Waitlist
dartmouth, ma hahahahah WAITLISTED
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Lucas Adams


Mighty Taco 189809 Laser
Middletown, RI Team Meat
2. Thomas Almy


Lazer 201292 Laser
Rocky Hill, CT none
3. Patrick Andreasen


198633 Laser
Marblehead, MA Eastern YC
4. Brendan Aulthouse


204077 Laser
Belleville, Ontario OST
5. thomas balk


198415 Laser
lake forest, Illinois RNSYS
6. Mark Bear


169575 Laser
S. Darthmouth, MA NBYC
7. Sandy Beatty


Sanchez 194503 Laser
Toronto, Ontario Canada
8. Andrew Beckmann


Airborne Laser 155381 Laser
Yarmouth, Maine Portland Yacht Club
9. Jack Bignell


Laser 199408 Laser
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia RNSYS
10. Glenn Blair


195967 Laser
Fairfield, Connecticut Pequot Yacht Club
11. Caroline Booth


187791 Laser
Westport, Connecticut (CT) Cedar Point
12. ALexander Burke


170112 Laser
Timberlea, Nova Scotia RNSYS
13. Josh Clemson


N/A 0 Laser
Winchester, Massachusetts Winchester Boat Club
14. Daniel DelBello


199185 Laser
Bedford, NY American YC
15. Timothy Desmond


179983 Laser
Stonington, CT Mystic Mudheads
16. Hugh Dougherty


? Laser
Cambridge, MA MIT Nautical Association
17. Jean-Yves Fillion


190273 Laser
Rye, New York AYC / NYYC
18. Macklin Fluehr


162043 Laser
East Moriches, NY westhampton Yacht Squadron
19. Peter Follansbee


Greenhornet 297 Laser
New Castle, NH SLG
20. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
21. Thomas Gallagher


200525 Laser
New York, New York LYC
22. Scott Goodrich


150107 Laser
Hamilton, Massachusetts Manchester Yacht Club
23. Colin Gowland


Space Antelope 2 177047 Laser
Belfast, Maine RCYC WAITLISTED
24. Donald Hahl


179132 Laser
Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
25. Paul Hayes


191455 Laser
East Haddam, Ct PYC
26. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Alexandria, VA SSA/FBYC
27. Alex Jacob


194620 Laser
Alexandria, Va Fishing Bay YC/ SSA
28. Colin Kennedy


195890 Laser
East Williston, New York Lauderdale/Port Washington Yacht Clubs
29. Steven Kirkpatrick


Torch 181855 Laser
Portsmouth, Rhode Island Sail Newport / NYYC
30. Charlie Koules


203938 Laser
wilmette, Illinois cyc
31. Malcolm Kriegel


175928 Laser
Shelter Island, New York Shelter Island Yacht Club
32. Andrew Laugharn


200216 Laser
Winchester, Massachusetts WBC
33. William Lewis


175581 Laser
Riverside, Connecticut Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
34. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
New York, NY RYA
35. Jack McGuire


160240 Laser
Cos Cob, CT Camden Yacht Club
36. Douglas McKeige


Blank 199336 Laser
Mamaroneck, ny American YC
37. William McKeige


None 199375 Laser
Mamaroneck, mu American YC
38. Dan Neri


199572 Laser
Jamestown, RI Connanicut YC
39. Gregory O'Connell


KCCO 170118 Laser
Gloucester, MA Eastern Point Yacht Club
40. Scott Pakenham


182787 Laser
Portsmouth, Ri Laser fleet 413
41. Chris Palmieri


168569 Laser
Marblehead, MA Boston Yacht Club
42. Michael Parramore


La Fawnduh 200405 Laser
Edgewater, Md Severn Sailing Association
43. Guy Rittger


200380 Laser
Southbury, Connecticut None
44. Jake Rizika


199350 Laser
B1
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
45. William Rothwell


162184 Laser
Lynnfield, MA CPYC
46. Reid Secondo


177297 Laser
Greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
47. Max Seward


198381 Laser
Bedford, Nova Scotia RNSYS
48. Brendan Shanahan


188969 Laser
St Petersburg, Florida St Petersburg Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC
49. chris sullivan


190411 Laser
tiverton, rhode island tiverton yacht club
50. Stephen Uhl


154091 Laser
Marblehead, MA Corinthian YC
51. Peter Vessella


Bud 197052 Laser
Miami, FL Saint Francis YC
52. Wade Wagner


201255 Laser
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
53. David Wagner


200360 Laser
Chicago, IL CMRC
54. Kevin Wiersma


195930 Laser
Burlington, Ontario RHYC
55. Bryant Wood


196134 Laser
Halifax, NS RNSYS
56. Harumitsu Yamamoto


193322 Laser
Brookville, OHIO CLSA
57. Ben Zorfas


168530 Laser
Waban, MA Eastern Point Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Sarah Alexander


204097 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
2. Bryce Andreasen


164312 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, Massachusetts Pleon YC/Eastern YC
3. Connor Bayless


204069 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Arnold, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
4. Read Beigel


191513 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Severna Park, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
5. William Bloxham


199787 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Eastern Yacht Club
6. Jamie Bloxham


189722 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon YC
7. Gillian Boehringer


197991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
stamford, CT Stamford YC
8. Caroline Booth


187791 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Westport, Connecticut (CT) Cedar Point Yacht Club
9. Leo Boucher


157851 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
west river, Md ssa/wrsc
10. Nick Brady


189750 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Great Falls, VA Island Heights YC
11. Colin Brego


199123 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
St John, VI St Thomas yacht Club
12. Clay Broussard


190464 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Carly Broussard


197044 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
14. mackenzie bryan


Baby Blue 204425 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
christiansted, usvi St. Croix Yacht Club
15. Jack Budill


187323 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY Larchmont Yacht Club
16. Travis Carlisle


Laser 188871 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
madison, ct Pettipaug
17. Edward Carter


155458 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Alexandria, Virginia Annapolis Yacht Club
18. Alec Chicoine


194504 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Westerville, Ohio Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/Hoover Sailing Club/LYC
19. Brian Connolly


179196 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
20. Sean Crabb


199980 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Toms River, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
21. Emma Davis


193341 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, New York Shelter Island Yacht Club
22. Roger Dorr


200393 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Sands Point, NY Port Washington YC
23. Preston Duclos


1991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Westport, Massachusetts east bay sailing foundation
24. Nathan Dunn


193995 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
25. megan dyer


126682 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
harding twp, nj ihyc
26. Gerard Eastman


194166 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Locust Valley, NY Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
27. Trevor Feaster


199137 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Shrewsbury, New Jersey Island heights yacht club
28. Tyler Fleig


196099 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, Rhode Island Sail Newport
29. Cole Fluehr


195921 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest Hills, NY The Westhampton Yacht Squadron
30. Tyler Froriep


171194 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Pine Beach, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
31. Nicholas Gartner


199351 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
St Thomas, iU. S. Virgin Island St Thomas Yacht Club
32. Richie Gordon


190435 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Ridgefield, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
33. Sophia Gould


199974 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
34. Casey Gowrie


192268 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Old Saybrook, CT Thimble Islands Sailing Club
35. Nancy Hagood


189776 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Sullivans Island, SC Carolina Yacht Club
36. Henry Harris


n/a 199167 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor Yacht Club
37. Aaron Helmly


196168 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Oxford, MD TAYC
38. Meghan Henneberry


203930 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
39. Zachary Hill


172027 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
40. Steven Honig


200381 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest HIlls, NEw York OCYC
41. Kirin Hutheesing


188730 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
New york, Ny Indian harbor
42. Nate Jermain


194551 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
43. india johnstone


pakistan 197618 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
newport, rhode island Fort Adams Sailing Team/Conanicut Yacht Club
44. Will Jones


192029 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Jerseyville, Ontario RNSYS
45. Lillian Kennedy


173256 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
East Williston, New York Port Washington
46. Gray Kiger III


Fatal Attraction 201217 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Norfolk, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
47. Graham Kilvert


199807 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Barrington, RI Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast
48. David Kinney


189717 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, MA Dolphin YC
49. andrew kjorlien


182429 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
50. Andrew Kraus


197132 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Yardley, PA IHYC
51. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Quincy, MA Courageous Sailing
52. Ariana Kwoh


184425 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Philadelphia, PA Sandy Bay
53. Charlotte Leclue


199967 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, Ct Stamford Yacht CLub
54. Joshua Leclue


193356 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT
55. Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance


200033 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chester, Nova Scotia RNSYS
56. Isabella Loosbrock


181238 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Deephaven, MN Chicago Yacht Club/Minnetonka Yacht Club
57. hugh macrae


laser radial 200199 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
kingston, ontario KYC
58. Sydney Mandelbaum


199154 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, NY Southold Yacht Club
59. Jack Marshall


195876 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
60. Henry Marshall


179946 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
61. William Marshall


200213 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Newton, MA FAST
62. Sofia-Marie Mascia


[Pending]
180992 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
63. Allie Maurillo


198345 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Shelter Island Hts., New York Shelter island Yacht Club
64. Marshall McCraw


204767 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
65. Kelly McGlynn


188990 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Beach Haven, NJ Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
66. Hector McKemey


199579 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY American Yacht Club
67. Christina Mignosa


167435 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Winthrop, Massachusetts pleon yacht club
68. Michael Munger


191922 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Rumson, NJ SSYC
69. Andrew O'Brien


200387 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Little Silver, NJ BHYC
70. Samuel Papert


190219 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
71. Ainsley Parramore


182423 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Edgewater, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
72. Jon Pavilack


189748 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
73. Abigail Proko


196094 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Audubon, NJ IHYC/Island Heights YC
74. CONNOR RICHARDSON


192912 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT STAMFORD YC
75. Dante Rienzi


200532 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Wrightstown, Pa Brant Beach
76. Gabrielle Rizika


199587 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
77. Benjamin Rizika


200236 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
78. jared Rodriguez


174700 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Gloucester, ma Eastern POint Yacht Club
79. Giovanni Ronco


Laser 182757 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
New York, New York Lisot
80. Luke Ruitenberg


196836 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Halifax, Nova Scotia RNSYS
81. Donal Ryan


187872 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, Connecticut Stamford Yacht Club
82. Christina Sakellaris


180087 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Milton, Ma Sail Newport
83. Matthew Schofield


199355 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
84. Phillip Schofield


199585 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Annapolis, MD SSA/AYC
85. Claire Sears


193288 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Quispamsis, New Brunswick Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
86. Peter Seidenberg


Itiswhatitis 189811 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
87. kyle seniff


87185 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
South Glastonbury, Connecticut Niantic Bay YC
88. Alexander Singh


181264 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
89. Tanner Sowa


172909 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
glastonbury, connecticut pettipaug Yacht Club
90. Ethan Stark


199365 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, Connecticut Indian Harbor Yacht Club
91. Clark Uhl


161910 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon
92. Conrad Vandlik


131019 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
tonka bay, mn Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
93. Jake Vickers


Laser 200404 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Crownsville, Md Annapolis yacht club
94. Alainv Vincey


Dixie Rocket 191498 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Richmond, Virginia Fishing Bay Yacht Club
95. Elle Wells


170797 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
96. Will Whitmore


Will Whitmore 205404 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Will Whitmore
97. Maddie Whittier


183905 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Cumberland, ME PYC
98. Madelynn Widmeier


177006 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
99. Andrew Widmeier


199944 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
 


Laser Radial Waitlist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jared Gaynes


178552 Laser Radial Waitlist
Rye, NY American Yacht Club WAITLISTED
2. Christina Persson


The Stig 199400 Laser Radial Waitlist
Weston, FL Fleet 413 / Sail Newport WAITLISTED
 


V15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nick Arabia


2016 V15
Braintree, MA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
2. James Barry


1441 V15
Riverside, Connecticut Riverside Yacht Club
3. Scott Booth


1928 V15
Westport, CT Roger Williams
4. Michael Croteau


1547 V15
Winchester, MA BCYC
5. Jake Denney


5861 552 V15
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
6. Storey Duff


1776 V15
New Bedford, Massachusetts Alameda Community Sailing Center
7. Ben Quatromoni


224 V15
Newport, RI RITRA
8. Colin Santangelo


Wetjet 1839 V15
West Roxbury, MASSACHUSETTS Harvard Sailing
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network