Registrants For
2013 Buzzards Bay Regatta - Dingy Classes
New Bedford Yacht Club

August 02-04, 2013
340 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jack Ryan


[Pending]
Jack Ryan TBD 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club
2. Carolyn Corbet


[Pending]
tbd 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Richmond, VA Bay Head Yacht Club
3. Emily Markham


Boat pending 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Darien, CT Noroton YC
4. Sarah Jacklin

Gabrielle Doucot
G3 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Ipswich, Ma SailGHS
5. Allison Ferraris

Alexander King
6 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Manhasset, NY Orient Yacht Club
6. Jack Johansson

Ian McDairmid
25 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Coral Gables, FL CRYC
7. Santiago Hirschmann

Cecilia Schneider
59 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
8. Samuel Dorothy

Keegan Espinola
60 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marion, MA New Bedford YC
9. Kyle Riggs

Daniel Medici
78 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
East Greenwich, Rhode Island EGYC
10. Alec McKee

Rachel Price
91 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka
11. Nick Floyd

Belle Strachan
420 111 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
12. Nathaniel Johansson

Natalya Doris
no 0146 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Miami, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
13. Andy Burns

Patrick Shanahan
595 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Tampa, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
14. Thomas Walden

William Hundahl
702 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
St Thomas, VI STYC/Pleon
15. Jack Bitney

Keeley Zirkler
1011 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Deephaven, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
16. Alyson (Sebby) Turner

Terra Carling Lanteigne
1034 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Lakewood, New York Chautauqua Lake Yacht Club - RNSYS
17. Sarah Howard


[Pending]
1113 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Avon, Connecticut Hyannis Yacht Club
18. Annie Spence

Charlee O'Neil
1114 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
19. Will Towner

Haley Okun
1118 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
amherst, nh HYC
20. Jimmy Gieseke

Kate Nota
1385 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
newport, ri Sail Newport
21. alasdhair claremont

ben claremont
Das Boot 1771 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Brooklyn, new york southold yacht club
22. Alie Toppa

Liza Toppa
1785 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Brenton Cove Race Program & Lauderdale Yacht Club
23. Nainoa Nathanson

Kate Bjerregaard
1919 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Bristol, RI EBSF
24. Amanda Engeman

Graceann Nicolosi
1923 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
St. Thomas, VI STYC/Chicago Yacht Club
25. Ray Mangiaratti

Hannah Kinder
2106 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Barrington, RI EBSF
26. Martina Sly

Pere Puig
2112 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Weston, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
27. Emily Croteau

Haley Clemson
2141 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Winchester, MA Pleon Yacht Club
28. Donald Poirier

Hans Bengtson
2527 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Lincoln, RI Greenwich Bay Sailing Assn
29. Allyson Plessner

Marla Seaver
2559 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Cataumet, Massachusetts Buzzards YC
30. Winfield Dougherty

Harris Johnson
2594 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Strafford, PA Bay Head Yacht Club
31. Conner Killham

Benjamin Evans
2772 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Pasadena, Md AYC
32. Annie Hughes

Kyle Fasulo
3161 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Guilford, CT Pettipaug Yacht Club
33. Miranda Bakos

Andy Creighton
3289 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Prides Crossing, MA Pleon Yacht Club
34. Peter Lynn

Lydia Grasberger
3912 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Marblehead, MA Pleon Yacht Club
35. russell clarida

Forrest Thomas
n/a 3951 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
southport, ct Pequot YC/Norwalk YC
36. Grace Wagner

Alexandra Nixon
3954 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New Canaan, CT Norwalk Yacht Club
37. Matthew Kaplan

Nicholas Schlegel
4109 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY Larchmont YC
38. Cliff Gilman

Richard Gilman
4115 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
New Castle, NH KPYC
39. Nathaniel Pettit

Karly Bland
4117 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, NY Bellport Bay Yacht Club
40. Julia Downey

Stephen Stickells
N/A 4119 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
No.Easton, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
41. Rebecca Anderson

Julia Johnson
4126 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Northport, New York Centerport YC
42. Marguerite Courtemanche

Lulu Foster
4458 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Norwalk, Connecticut Noroton
43. Sarah Warren

Noelle Crough
4510 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Southampton, New York Southampton Yacht Club/Orient Yacht Club
44. Zoe Carlson

Amelia Tavarnesi
4577 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
45. Benjamin Crosby

Christopher Yopp
4584 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Meredith, NH Winnipesaukee Yacht Club
46. Willy Comerford

Emily Harrison
4763 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis yacht club
47. Grace Howie

Katie Delisser
4810 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Coconut Grove, FL Coral Reef Yacht Club
48. Hugh MacGillivray

Andrew Sheerin
4836 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, RI Ida Lewis Yacht Club
49. Logan Russell

Maura Lonergan
5284 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
50. AMY-KATHERINE TURNER

Gretchen Evan
5430 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
LAKEWOOD, NY Chautauqua Lake
51. Lucy Wilmot

Kaleigh Allen
5433 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orinda, CA San Francisco Yacht Club / Richmond Yacht Club
52. Ian Beck

Abi Beck
Ragnot One 5454 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
houston, tx Houston Yacht Club
53. Christopher DeChambeau

Kelly Shea
5483 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Amherst, NH Newport YC
54. Justin Davies

Charles Bilodeau
5500 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Baie d'Urfe, Quebec Beaconsfield Yacht Club
55. Alexander Swerdlow

Andrew Swerdlow
5644 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Coral Gables, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club
56. Charlie Lomax

Evan Morgan
5790 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
annapolis, Md. Annapolis Yacht Club
57. John Lane

James Maguire
5886 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New Canaan, CT Norwalk YC
58. Tyler Paige

Ben Yannelli
TBD 5888 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
New York City, New York LISOT
59. Kyle Comerford

Amelia Hardy
GNAR Racing 5889 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, Maryland AYC/GNAR racing
60. Drew Gallagher

Forrest Thomas
6000 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Larchmont, New York Larchmont Yacht Club
61. James Harvey

Rhett Ullmann
6002 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Darien, CT AYC
62. Walter Florio

Peter Schneider
6009 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
63. jensen peters

grayson peters
6098 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
osterville, ma wianno
64. Luke Andersen

James Collins
6117 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
rockport, ma Manchester Sailing Association
65. Quinn Andersen

Ethan Andersen
Manchester-Essex Regional High 6118 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Rockport, MA Manchester Sailing Association
66. Sam Alexander

Renee Torrie
6121 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Yarmouth, ME Pleon Yacht Club
67. Ned Rowland

Molly Rowland
6131 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
osterville, ma Wianno Yacht Club
68. William Gallagher

Connor Hennessey
6201 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Larchmont, New York Larchmont Yacht Club/LISOT
69. Chris Keller

Jack Dyment
none 6205 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club/LISOT
70. Will Jamieson

Grant Dewald
6208 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
71. Timothy Morse

Dan Morse
6212 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME HYC
72. Ellis Price

Emelia Von Saltza
6215 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Freeport, ME Harraseeket Yacht Club
73. Carter Cooper

Kelly Monahan
6251 6251 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Nashotah, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
74. Scott Calnan

Charlotte Ide
6264 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Scituate, MA Scituate Harbor YC / New Bedford YC
75. Michael Green

Christian Frktich
6266 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Burlington, Ontario Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
76. Sean Walsh

John Sipp
6283 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
77. Lindsay Neuberger

Patrick Huber
6369 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Rockport, MA Lindsay Neuberger
78. Isabel Fitzpatrick

Aaron George
6372 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Rockport, Massachusetts Sandy Bay Yacht Club
79. Emma Perry

Tristan Bannerman
6373 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Lexington, MA Sandy Bay Yacht Club
80. Allie Surrette

Ali ten Hove
6412 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia RNSYS
81. Julia Lambert

Stephanie Houck
6437 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Cumberland Foreside, ME Portland
82. Alec Stewart

alex palfrey
6448 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Duxbury, MA DBMS
83. Nicholas SEnich

Alden Haverly
6456 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Barrington, Rhode Island Bristol Yacht
84. Jack Parkin

Ian Robinson
420 6525 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, CT Riverside YC/LISOT
85. Elena VandenBerg

Lilla Salvesen
6530 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
86. Henry Stames

Sydney Connor
DBMS 6550 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Duxbury, Massachusetts Duxbury Bay Maritime School
87. Christopher Colbeth

Sarah Caso
6552 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Duxbury, MA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
88. Megan MacKinnon

Aaron Klein
6555 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Duxbury, MA Duxbury Bay Maritime School
89. Emily Gonzalez

Caroline Gonzalez
6556 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Ridgewood, NJ Metedeconk River Yacht Club
90. Chase Quinn

John Cannistraro
6558 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Centerville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
91. Carter Pemberton

Karina Edwards
Wianno Yacht Club 6559 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Osterville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
92. Ty Ingram

Ian Morgan
Tylosaur III 6602 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
White Plains, New York Larchmont YC
93. Jack Wedge

Willa Cassidy-Gardner
6619 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Katonah, NY Orient Yacht Club
94. Brendan Read

Johnny Gieseke
happy happy happy 6681 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Middletown, RI Ida Lewis YC and Sail Newport
95. Noah Kelleher

Sarah Kelleher
i'm sailin 6684 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Upton, MA Sail Newport / Brenton Cove Race Program
96. John Kirkpatrick


[Pending]
6725 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Portsmouth, RI Brenton Cove Racing
97. Jake Siegel

Kendall Van Horne
6767 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Eden Prairie, Minnesota LMSS
98. Christopher Jakob (Jake) Megaffin

Alexander Sapp
6827 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Halifax, Nova Scotia RNSYS
99. Nicholas Sertl

Elizabeth Pemberton
6834 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Rochester, NY Conanicut and Rochester YC
100. Michael Fletcher

George Moss
6887 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
North Kingstown, Rhode island Brenton cove racing program
101. Harrison Paige


[Pending]
6896 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Fairfield, CT Pequot Yacht Club
102. Elizabeth Lewis

Benjamin Lewis
6900 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Riverside, CT Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
103. Camille Homa

Chris Manson-Hing
6902 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon Yacht Club
104. Ben PALMER

Eric Heilshorn
6905 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
105. Cooper Siepert

Audrey Morin
6906 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Cape Elizabeth, ME Portland Yacht Club
106. Taylor Gavula

Juliana Rustum
6913 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Villanova, PA Bay Head Yacht Club/LISOT
107. audrey giblin

Charlie Hollister
6914 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
monmouth beach, nj ssyc/lisot
108. Will Logue


[Pending]
6914 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Riverside, CT LISOT
109. Jackson Wagner

Anna Flaherty
6920 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Atherton, California Vineyard Haven Yacht Club
110. Kelsey Shakin

Olivia Gonzalez
6927 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
111. David Price-Williams

Jenifer Osborne
6933 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
st-lazare, QC Beaconsfield Yacht Club
112. chloe beaudoin

adam brown
6934 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
beaconsfield, quebec beaconsfield yacht club
113. Ryan Smith

Owen Dunkely
6944 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Caledonia, Ontario RNSYS
114. Lucas Martz

Leonardo Gallo
6950 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Manchester, Massachusets MSA
115. Sam Creighton

Shane Macleod
6952 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Manchester, MASSACHUSETTS Manchester Sailing Association
116. Augie Dale

Maddie Gruenke
6956 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club/LISOT
117. Peggy Kilvert

Sophia Diserio
6993 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Nantucket, MA Nantucket Yacht Club
118. Jennifer Agell

Paolo Safina
6998 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orient, New York Orient Yacht Club
119. Derek Nicholson

Evan DePaul
7002 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Dundas, ON Royal Hamilton Yacht Club
120. Nick DiGiovanni

Carter Simard
7004 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Barrington, Rhode Island Milton Academy
121. Elizabeth Mignon

Addie Sellig
7005 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Short Hills, NJ Bay Head Yacht Club
122. sonia lingos-utley

Drew Bailey
7009 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
west yarmouth, ma Wianno YC
123. sarah deSilva

Christine deSilva
7017 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
kansas city, Missouri Chatham Yacht Club
124. Margaret Johnston

Zach Schenkman
7028 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
125. Eamonn Austin

Jack O'Donnell
7029 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Winnetka, IL CYC
126. Chad Killvert

Louisa Lindgren
7033 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Nantucket, MA Nantucket Yacht Club
127. Cailin Considine

Kate O'Donnell
7036 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
128. Bailey Cornog

Audrey Jacobs
7037 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Winnetka, IL Chicago Yacht Club
129. Alex Vasiliou

Mark Davies
Chicago Yacht Club 7038 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Wilmette, Il Chicago YC
130. William Curtiss

Christian Koules
7040 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Lake Bluff, IL CYC
131. Nicholas Memoli

Haines Duff
7053 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Wayland, MA Beverly Yacht Club
132. Emma White

GRACE LUCAS
N/A 7054 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
133. Cooper Yeager

Robert Gordon
7060 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Stamford, CT LISOT/Stamford YC
134. Alan Hunt

Izaiah Farr
7062 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
135. Gianni Cavallo

Meaghan Costa
7063 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Falmouth, Massachusetts (MA) New Bedford
136. Taylor Kirkpatrick

John Kirkpatrick
7084 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Portsmouth, RI Brenton Cove Racing
137. John Mastrandrea

Michael Mastrandrea
7086 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Webster, NY Rochester Yacht Club
138. Curtis Adam

Kelly Shea
7157 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Newport, RI Ida Lewis YC
139. Madeline Pope

Elizabeth Lonergan
7165 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Mattapoisett, MA Beverly Yacht Club
140. Tucker Hersam

James Haranzo
Nuttin 7168 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Darien, CT Noroton Yacht Club
141. Victoria Davis

Nathaniel Estes
7177 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Marco Island, FL NBYC
142. Jake Cummings

Geoff Owens
7182 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Providence, RI Stage Harbor Yacht Club
143. Parker Loftus

Teddy Batchelder
7183 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
West Chatham, ma Stage Harbor YC
144. dakota northrup

Katia Dasilva
7187 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
exeter, RI wickford yatch club
145. Lindsey Kloc

Caroline Elliott
7189 420
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Barrington, RI Barrington/Conanicut YC
146. Forrest Short

Megan Sullivan
7197 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
La Porte, TX Houston Yacht Club
147. Clayton Sasaki

Anna Morin
7199 420
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Falmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
148. William Dumke

Sophie Kay
7232 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Westport, CT Pequot Yacht Club
149. Jimmy Madigan

Holley Toppa
7241 420
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Newport Beach, California Newport Harbor Yacht Club
150. Cooper Nefsky

Julia McKinney
7256 420
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Orient, NY Orient Yacht Club
151. Olga Kostochka

Andrew Morrison
7257 420
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Newton, MA Sail Newport/ Brenton Cove Racing Program
152. Matthew Safford

griffin webber
7273 420
[B1][B2][GOLD]
south hamilton, ma SBYC
153. Sophie Pesek

Virginia Yeatts
8699 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Cambridge, MA WYC
154. John Coakley

Kevin Coakley
9363 420
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Duxbury, Massachusetts DYC
155. Ava Haag

Cameron Loncoski
14369 420
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Yarmouth, ME Portland Yacht Club
 


420 Waitlist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Katherine Lounsbury


[Pending]
* 420 Waitlist
Stuart, Florida Coral Reef Yacht Club WAITLISTED
2. Christopher Davies


[Pending]
NA NA 420 Waitlist
New York, New York Devon Yacht Club WAITLISTED
3. Allie Cahn


[Pending]
TBD 420 Waitlist
Chicago, IL Stage Harbor Yacht Club WAITLISTED
4. Luke ingalls

JP Silvestri
n/a 635 420 Waitlist
little compton, RI Sakonnet Yacht Club WAITLISTED
5. Kelly Shea


[Pending]
1712 420 Waitlist
Newport, RI Brenton Cove Racing Program WAITLISTED
6. Julian Fraize

Alexander Haim
3214 420 Waitlist
Cheektowaga, NY YYC WAITLISTED
7. Trevor Long

Jimmy Larkin
4058 420 Waitlist
Hockessin, Delaware CYCCM WAITLISTED
8. Harrison Hawk


[Pending]
4114 420 Waitlist
Annapolis, Md Annapolis Yacht Club WAITLISTED
9. Ashton Borcherding

Jack Schneider
4467 420 Waitlist
Greenwich, CT Belle Haven Club WAITLISTED
10. Michael Houllahan


[Pending]
5626 420 Waitlist
Winchester, Ma Winchester boat club WAITLISTED
11. Ben Daniel


[Pending]
6133 420 Waitlist
Weston, MA Wianno Yacht Club WAITLISTED
12. Lily Magno


[Pending]
6135 420 Waitlist
Lavallette, New Jersey Island Heights WAITLISTED
13. Maxwell Jennings


[Pending]
6215 420 Waitlist
Freeport, ME Harraseeket Yacht Club WAITLISTED
14. Elizabeth Hansen


[Pending]
6421 420 Waitlist
Scarsdale, NY Larchmont Yacht Club WAITLISTED
15. Anna Huebschmann

Alyssa Vianese
6492 420 Waitlist
Youngstown, NY yyc WAITLISTED
16. Nat Estes

Victoria Davis
7177 420 Waitlist
Dartmouth, MA NBYC
17. Maggie Royal

Grace PATTEN
7182 420 Waitlist
Lincoln, Massachusetts Stage Harbor yacht club WAITLISTED
18. John Paul Burgess


[Pending]
53776 420 Waitlist
Rumson, NJ LISOT WAITLISTED
19. jim smith


[Pending]
9865478 420 Waitlist
dartmouth, ma hahahahah WAITLISTED
 


Laser
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hugh Dougherty


? Laser
Cambridge, MA MIT Nautical Association
2. Josh Clemson


N/A 0 Laser
Winchester, Massachusetts Winchester Boat Club
3. Peter Follansbee


Greenhornet 297 Laser
New Castle, NH SLG
4. Scott Goodrich


150107 Laser
Hamilton, Massachusetts Manchester Yacht Club
5. Stephen Uhl


154091 Laser
Marblehead, MA Corinthian YC
6. Andrew Beckmann


Airborne Laser 155381 Laser
Yarmouth, Maine Portland Yacht Club
7. Jack McGuire


160240 Laser
Cos Cob, CT Camden Yacht Club
8. David Frazier


161100 Laser
Granby, CT FBYC Essex CT
9. Macklin Fluehr


162043 Laser
East Moriches, NY westhampton Yacht Squadron
10. William Rothwell


162184 Laser
Lynnfield, MA CPYC
11. Ben Zorfas


168530 Laser
Waban, MA Eastern Point Yacht Club
12. Chris Palmieri


168569 Laser
Marblehead, MA Boston Yacht Club
13. Mark Bear


169575 Laser
S. Darthmouth, MA NBYC
14. ALexander Burke


170112 Laser
Timberlea, Nova Scotia RNSYS
15. Gregory O'Connell


KCCO 170118 Laser
Gloucester, MA Eastern Point Yacht Club
16. William Lewis


175581 Laser
Riverside, Connecticut Riverside Yacht Club (CT)
17. James Jacob


175881 Laser
Alexandria, VA SSA/FBYC
18. Malcolm Kriegel


175928 Laser
Shelter Island, New York Shelter Island Yacht Club
19. Colin Gowland


Space Antelope 2 177047 Laser
Belfast, Maine RCYC WAITLISTED
20. Reid Secondo


177297 Laser
Greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
21. Donald Hahl


179132 Laser
Greenwood Village, CO Brant Beach YC
22. Timothy Desmond


179983 Laser
Stonington, CT Mystic Mudheads
23. Steven Kirkpatrick


Torch 181855 Laser
Portsmouth, Rhode Island Sail Newport / NYYC
24. Scott Pakenham


182787 Laser
Portsmouth, Ri Laser fleet 413
25. Caroline Booth


187791 Laser
Westport, Connecticut (CT) Cedar Point
26. Brendan Shanahan


188969 Laser
St Petersburg, Florida St Petersburg Yacht Club/Lauderdale YC
27. Lucas Adams


Mighty Taco 189809 Laser
Middletown, RI Team Meat
28. Jean-Yves Fillion


190273 Laser
Rye, New York AYC / NYYC
29. chris sullivan


190411 Laser
tiverton, rhode island tiverton yacht club
30. Paul Hayes


191455 Laser
East Haddam, Ct PYC
31. Michael Matan


193281 Laser
New York, NY RYA
32. Harumitsu Yamamoto


193322 Laser
Brookville, OHIO CLSA
33. Sandy Beatty


Sanchez 194503 Laser
Toronto, Ontario Canada
34. Alex Jacob


194620 Laser
Alexandria, Va Fishing Bay YC/ SSA
35. Colin Kennedy


195890 Laser
East Williston, New York Lauderdale/Port Washington Yacht Clubs
36. Kevin Wiersma


195930 Laser
Burlington, Ontario RHYC
37. Glenn Blair


195967 Laser
Fairfield, Connecticut Pequot Yacht Club
38. Bryant Wood


196134 Laser
Halifax, NS RNSYS
39. Peter Vessella


Bud 197052 Laser
Miami, FL Saint Francis YC
40. Max Seward


198381 Laser
Bedford, Nova Scotia RNSYS
41. thomas balk


198415 Laser
lake forest, Illinois RNSYS
42. Patrick Andreasen


198633 Laser
Marblehead, MA Eastern YC
43. Daniel DelBello


199185 Laser
Bedford, NY American YC
44. Douglas McKeige


Blank 199336 Laser
Mamaroneck, ny American YC
45. Jake Rizika


199350 Laser
B1
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
46. William McKeige


None 199375 Laser
Mamaroneck, mu American YC
47. Jack Bignell


Laser 199408 Laser
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia RNSYS
48. Dan Neri


199572 Laser
Jamestown, RI Connanicut YC
49. Andrew Laugharn


200216 Laser
Winchester, Massachusetts WBC
50. David Wagner


200360 Laser
Chicago, IL CMRC
51. Guy Rittger


200380 Laser
Southbury, Connecticut None
52. Michael Parramore


La Fawnduh 200405 Laser
Edgewater, Md Severn Sailing Association
53. Thomas Gallagher


200525 Laser
New York, New York LYC
54. Wade Wagner


201255 Laser
Chicago, IL Chicago Yacht Club
55. Thomas Almy


Lazer 201292 Laser
Rocky Hill, CT none
56. Charlie Koules


203938 Laser
wilmette, Illinois cyc
57. Brendan Aulthouse


204077 Laser
Belleville, Ontario OST
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Preston Duclos


1991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Westport, Massachusetts east bay sailing foundation
2. kyle seniff


87185 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
South Glastonbury, Connecticut Niantic Bay YC
3. megan dyer


126682 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
harding twp, nj ihyc
4. Conrad Vandlik


131019 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
tonka bay, mn Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
5. Edward Carter


155458 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Alexandria, Virginia Annapolis Yacht Club
6. Leo Boucher


157851 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
west river, Md ssa/wrsc
7. Clark Uhl


161910 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon
8. Bryce Andreasen


164312 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, Massachusetts Pleon YC/Eastern YC
9. Christina Mignosa


167435 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Winthrop, Massachusetts pleon yacht club
10. Elle Wells


170797 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
11. Tyler Froriep


171194 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Pine Beach, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
12. Zachary Hill


172027 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
13. Tanner Sowa


172909 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
glastonbury, connecticut pettipaug Yacht Club
14. Lillian Kennedy


173256 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
East Williston, New York Port Washington
15. jared Rodriguez


174700 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Gloucester, ma Eastern POint Yacht Club
16. Madelynn Widmeier


177006 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
17. Brian Connolly


179196 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
18. Henry Marshall


179946 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
19. Christina Sakellaris


180087 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Milton, Ma Sail Newport
20. Sofia-Marie Mascia


[Pending]
180992 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
21. Isabella Loosbrock


181238 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Deephaven, MN Chicago Yacht Club/Minnetonka Yacht Club
22. Alexander Singh


181264 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
23. Ainsley Parramore


182423 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Edgewater, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
24. andrew kjorlien


182429 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
25. Giovanni Ronco


Laser 182757 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
New York, New York Lisot
26. Maddie Whittier


183905 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Cumberland, ME PYC
27. Ariana Kwoh


184425 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Philadelphia, PA Sandy Bay
28. Jack Budill


187323 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY Larchmont Yacht Club
29. Caroline Booth


187791 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Westport, Connecticut (CT) Cedar Point Yacht Club
30. Donal Ryan


187872 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, Connecticut Stamford Yacht Club
31. Kirin Hutheesing


188730 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
New york, Ny Indian harbor
32. Travis Carlisle


Laser 188871 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
madison, ct Pettipaug
33. Kelly McGlynn


188990 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Beach Haven, NJ Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
34. David Kinney


189717 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, MA Dolphin YC
35. Jamie Bloxham


189722 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon YC
36. Jon Pavilack


189748 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
37. Nick Brady


189750 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Great Falls, VA Island Heights YC
38. Nancy Hagood


189776 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Sullivans Island, SC Carolina Yacht Club
39. Peter Seidenberg


Itiswhatitis 189811 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
40. Samuel Papert


190219 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
41. Richie Gordon


190435 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Ridgefield, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
42. Clay Broussard


190464 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
43. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Quincy, MA Courageous Sailing
44. Alainv Vincey


Dixie Rocket 191498 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Richmond, Virginia Fishing Bay Yacht Club
45. Read Beigel


191513 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Severna Park, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
46. Michael Munger


191922 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Rumson, NJ SSYC
47. Will Jones


192029 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Jerseyville, Ontario RNSYS
48. Casey Gowrie


192268 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Old Saybrook, CT Thimble Islands Sailing Club
49. CONNOR RICHARDSON


192912 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT STAMFORD YC
50. Claire Sears


193288 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Quispamsis, New Brunswick Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
51. Emma Davis


193341 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, New York Shelter Island Yacht Club
52. Joshua Leclue


193356 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT
53. Nathan Dunn


193995 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
54. Gerard Eastman


194166 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Locust Valley, NY Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
55. Alec Chicoine


194504 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Westerville, Ohio Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/Hoover Sailing Club/LYC
56. Nate Jermain


194551 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
57. Jack Marshall


195876 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
58. Cole Fluehr


195921 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest Hills, NY The Westhampton Yacht Squadron
59. Abigail Proko


196094 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Audubon, NJ IHYC/Island Heights YC
60. Tyler Fleig


196099 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, Rhode Island Sail Newport
61. Aaron Helmly


196168 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Oxford, MD TAYC
62. Luke Ruitenberg


196836 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Halifax, Nova Scotia RNSYS
63. Carly Broussard


197044 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
64. Andrew Kraus


197132 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Yardley, PA IHYC
65. india johnstone


pakistan 197618 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
newport, rhode island Fort Adams Sailing Team/Conanicut Yacht Club
66. Gillian Boehringer


197991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
stamford, CT Stamford YC
67. Allie Maurillo


198345 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Shelter Island Hts., New York Shelter island Yacht Club
68. Colin Brego


199123 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
St John, VI St Thomas yacht Club
69. Trevor Feaster


199137 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Shrewsbury, New Jersey Island heights yacht club
70. Sydney Mandelbaum


199154 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, NY Southold Yacht Club
71. Henry Harris


n/a 199167 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor Yacht Club
72. Nicholas Gartner


199351 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
St Thomas, iU. S. Virgin Island St Thomas Yacht Club
73. Matthew Schofield


199355 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
74. Ethan Stark


199365 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, Connecticut Indian Harbor Yacht Club
75. Hector McKemey


199579 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY American Yacht Club
76. Phillip Schofield


199585 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Annapolis, MD SSA/AYC
77. Gabrielle Rizika


199587 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
78. William Bloxham


199787 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Eastern Yacht Club
79. Graham Kilvert


199807 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Barrington, RI Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast
80. Andrew Widmeier


199944 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
81. Charlotte Leclue


199967 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, Ct Stamford Yacht CLub
82. Sophia Gould


199974 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
83. Sean Crabb


199980 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Toms River, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
84. Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance


200033 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chester, Nova Scotia RNSYS
85. hugh macrae


laser radial 200199 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
kingston, ontario KYC
86. William Marshall


200213 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Newton, MA FAST
87. Benjamin Rizika


200236 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
88. Steven Honig


200381 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest HIlls, NEw York OCYC
89. Andrew O'Brien


200387 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Little Silver, NJ BHYC
90. Roger Dorr


200393 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Sands Point, NY Port Washington YC
91. Jake Vickers


Laser 200404 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Crownsville, Md Annapolis yacht club
92. Dante Rienzi


200532 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Wrightstown, Pa Brant Beach
93. Gray Kiger III


Fatal Attraction 201217 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Norfolk, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
94. Meghan Henneberry


203930 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
95. Connor Bayless


204069 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Arnold, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
96. Sarah Alexander


204097 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
97. mackenzie bryan


Baby Blue 204425 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
christiansted, usvi St. Croix Yacht Club
98. Marshall McCraw


204767 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
99. Will Whitmore


Will Whitmore 205404 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Will Whitmore
 


Laser Radial Waitlist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jared Gaynes


178552 Laser Radial Waitlist
Rye, NY American Yacht Club WAITLISTED
2. Christina Persson


The Stig 199400 Laser Radial Waitlist
Weston, FL Fleet 413 / Sail Newport WAITLISTED
 


V15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Quatromoni


224 V15
Newport, RI RITRA
2. Jake Denney


5861 552 V15
Marion, MA Beverly Yacht Club
3. James Barry


1441 V15
Riverside, Connecticut Riverside Yacht Club
4. Michael Croteau


1547 V15
Winchester, MA BCYC
5. Storey Duff


1776 V15
New Bedford, Massachusetts Alameda Community Sailing Center
6. Colin Santangelo


Wetjet 1839 V15
West Roxbury, MASSACHUSETTS Harvard Sailing
7. Scott Booth


1928 V15
Westport, CT Roger Williams
8. Nick Arabia


2016 V15
Braintree, MA Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network