Registrants For
2013 Buzzards Bay Regatta - Dingy Classes
New Bedford Yacht Club

August 02-04, 2013
99 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Leo Boucher


157851 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
west river, Md ssa/wrsc
2. Jack Marshall


195876 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
3. Henry Marshall


179946 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Auburndale, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
4. Charlotte Leclue


199967 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, Ct Stamford Yacht CLub
5. Samuel Papert


190219 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Rye, New York American Yacht Club
6. Hector McKemey


199579 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY American Yacht Club
7. Andrew Kraus


197132 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Yardley, PA IHYC
8. William Bloxham


199787 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Eastern Yacht Club
9. hugh macrae


laser radial 200199 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
kingston, ontario KYC
10. Sydney Mandelbaum


199154 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, NY Southold Yacht Club
11. Preston Duclos


1991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Westport, Massachusetts east bay sailing foundation
12. William Marshall


200213 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Newton, MA FAST
13. Holly Antonia Lewin-LaFrance


200033 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chester, Nova Scotia RNSYS
14. Tyler Froriep


171194 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Pine Beach, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
15. Will Whitmore


Will Whitmore 205404 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Will Whitmore
16. Ainsley Parramore


182423 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Edgewater, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
17. Alainv Vincey


Dixie Rocket 191498 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Richmond, Virginia Fishing Bay Yacht Club
18. Ethan Stark


199365 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Riverside, Connecticut Indian Harbor Yacht Club
19. Richie Gordon


190435 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Ridgefield, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
20. Connor Bayless


204069 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Arnold, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
21. Allie Maurillo


198345 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Shelter Island Hts., New York Shelter island Yacht Club
22. Abigail Proko


196094 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Audubon, NJ IHYC/Island Heights YC
23. mackenzie bryan


Baby Blue 204425 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
christiansted, usvi St. Croix Yacht Club
24. Michael Munger


191922 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Rumson, NJ SSYC
25. Nick Brady


189750 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Great Falls, VA Island Heights YC
26. Sarah Alexander


204097 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Severn Sailing Association
27. Henry Harris


n/a 199167 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Greenwich, CT Indian Harbor Yacht Club
28. andrew kjorlien


182429 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
greenwich, CT American Yacht Club
29. Casey Gowrie


192268 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Old Saybrook, CT Thimble Islands Sailing Club
30. Aaron Helmly


196168 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Oxford, MD TAYC
31. kyle seniff


87185 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
South Glastonbury, Connecticut Niantic Bay YC
32. Matthew Schofield


199355 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
33. india johnstone


pakistan 197618 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
newport, rhode island Fort Adams Sailing Team/Conanicut Yacht Club
34. Zachary Hill


172027 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Annapolis, Maryland Severn Sailing Association
35. Maddie Whittier


183905 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Cumberland, ME PYC
36. Gerard Eastman


194166 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Locust Valley, NY Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
37. Nate Jermain


194551 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Annapolis, MD Annapolis Yacht Club
38. Steven Honig


200381 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest HIlls, NEw York OCYC
39. Christina Mignosa


167435 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Winthrop, Massachusetts pleon yacht club
40. Madelynn Widmeier


177006 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
41. Andrew Widmeier


199944 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
42. Clark Uhl


161910 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon
43. Graham Kilvert


199807 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Barrington, RI Nantucket Yacht Club/Fast
44. CONNOR RICHARDSON


192912 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT STAMFORD YC
45. Dante Rienzi


200532 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Wrightstown, Pa Brant Beach
46. Sofia-Marie Mascia


[Pending]
180992 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Hong Kong, Hong Kong Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club
47. Jake Vickers


Laser 200404 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Crownsville, Md Annapolis yacht club
48. David Kinney


189717 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, MA Dolphin YC
49. Travis Carlisle


Laser 188871 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
madison, ct Pettipaug
50. Brian Connolly


179196 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
51. Alexander Singh


181264 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
52. Gabrielle Rizika


199587 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
53. Benjamin Rizika


200236 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Chestnut Hill, MA Wianno Yacht Club/ FAST
54. Sophia Gould


199974 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club
55. Tyler Fleig


196099 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, Rhode Island Sail Newport
56. Alec Chicoine


194504 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Westerville, Ohio Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron/Hoover Sailing Club/LYC
57. Emma Davis


193341 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
New York, New York Shelter Island Yacht Club
58. Sean Crabb


199980 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Toms River, NJ Island Heights Yacht Club
59. Andrew O'Brien


200387 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Little Silver, NJ BHYC
60. Will Jones


192029 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Jerseyville, Ontario RNSYS
61. Tanner Sowa


172909 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
glastonbury, connecticut pettipaug Yacht Club
62. Giovanni Ronco


Laser 182757 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
New York, New York Lisot
63. Claire Sears


193288 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Quispamsis, New Brunswick Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
64. Nancy Hagood


189776 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
Sullivans Island, SC Carolina Yacht Club
65. Luke Ruitenberg


196836 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Halifax, Nova Scotia RNSYS
66. Phillip Schofield


199585 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Annapolis, MD SSA/AYC
67. Peter Seidenberg


Itiswhatitis 189811 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Portsmouth, RI Sail Newport
68. Bryce Andreasen


164312 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Marblehead, Massachusetts Pleon YC/Eastern YC
69. Kelly McGlynn


188990 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Beach Haven, NJ Little Egg Harbor Yacht Club
70. Ariana Kwoh


184425 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Philadelphia, PA Sandy Bay
71. Cole Fluehr


195921 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Forest Hills, NY The Westhampton Yacht Squadron
72. Lillian Kennedy


173256 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
East Williston, New York Port Washington
73. megan dyer


126682 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
harding twp, nj ihyc
74. Gray Kiger III


Fatal Attraction 201217 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Norfolk, Virginia Big Blue Sailing Academy
75. Conrad Vandlik


131019 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
tonka bay, mn Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
76. Caroline Booth


187791 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][SILVER]
Westport, Connecticut (CT) Cedar Point Yacht Club
77. Gillian Boehringer


197991 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][GOLD]
stamford, CT Stamford YC
78. Colin Brego


199123 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
St John, VI St Thomas yacht Club
79. Elle Wells


170797 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
annapolis, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
80. Judith Krimski


191464 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Quincy, MA Courageous Sailing
81. jared Rodriguez


174700 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Gloucester, ma Eastern POint Yacht Club
82. Clay Broussard


190464 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
83. Edward Carter


155458 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Alexandria, Virginia Annapolis Yacht Club
84. Jack Budill


187323 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Larchmont, NY Larchmont Yacht Club
85. Meghan Henneberry


203930 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
86. Carly Broussard


197044 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
87. Kirin Hutheesing


188730 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
New york, Ny Indian harbor
88. Read Beigel


191513 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Severna Park, Maryland Annapolis Yacht Club
89. Joshua Leclue


193356 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Stamford, CT Stamford Yacht Club/LISOT
90. Christina Sakellaris


180087 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Milton, Ma Sail Newport
91. Roger Dorr


200393 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][GOLD]
Sands Point, NY Port Washington YC
92. Nicholas Gartner


199351 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
St Thomas, iU. S. Virgin Island St Thomas Yacht Club
93. Jon Pavilack


189748 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Virginia Beach, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
94. Donal Ryan


187872 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][SILVER]
Stamford, Connecticut Stamford Yacht Club
95. Nathan Dunn


193995 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][GOLD]
Bedford, Nova Scotia Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
96. Trevor Feaster


199137 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Shrewsbury, New Jersey Island heights yacht club
97. Jamie Bloxham


189722 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][SILVER]
Marblehead, MA Pleon YC
98. Isabella Loosbrock


181238 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][GOLD]
Deephaven, MN Chicago Yacht Club/Minnetonka Yacht Club
99. Marshall McCraw


204767 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][SILVER]
Norfolk, VA Big Blue Sailing Academy
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network