Fireball
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 14680 JAMIE COX

Simon Pearson
VICTORIA, BC CAN Royal Victoria Yacht club
2. 14156 Frank Crawford

Sean Holmes-Smith
Calgary, AB CAN Glenmore Sailing Club
3. 11800 mark cummings

evelyn chisholm
duncan, bc CAN cbsa
4. 15051 Greg Desilets

Peter Adam
Portland, Or USA VLSC
5. 14711 Debra Dietch

Isaac Daily
Milwaukie, OR USA Vancouver Lake Sailing Club
6. 15034 Mianne Erne

Clay Poulson
Aarau, Aargau SUI Halwillersee Segalclub
7. 14428 Paithen Larkins

George Donnor
Milwaukie, OR USA VLSC
8. 14766 Michael Leitch

Gregg Ferguson
Calgary, Alberta CAN Glenmore sailing club
9. 14828 Robert Thompson

Francis Westlake
Duncan, BC CAN Robert Thompson
10. 14968 Peter Wirth

Ellise Molenyak
Grand Junction, Colorado USA AspenYacht Club
 


Flying Dutchman
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. USA 8 Jim Algert

Duane Ehleringer
Beavercreek, OR USA MBYC
2. USA 1453 Buzz Ballenger

Kurt Hemmingsen
Santa Cruz, California USA SCYC
3. 263 Peter Carr

Albert Smalls
Albert Smalls
Seattle, Washington USA STYC
4. 777 Gordon Dollar

Quynh Pham
Quynh Pham
San Jose, CA USA SCYC
5. 298 Joshua Hiltz

Derrick Hiltz
Sherwood Park, Alberta CAN WSC Northern Alberta
6. 1 Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff

Ondrej Lohecka
Mount Hamilton, CA USA Santa Cruz YC
7. USA 88 Mike Meszaros

Gerhard Panuschka
Inverness, CA USA Inverness Yacht Club
 


Hoot
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 8 michael france


vancouver, BC CAN jericho sailing centre
2. 9 Chris Maas


Anacortes, WA USA Chris Maas
3. 111 Todd Twigg


Lopez Island, Washington USA Lopez Lobos Sailing Club
4. 2 Teddy Weaver


Gig Harbor, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
5. 4 Jake White


Anacortes, Wa USA OIYC
 


Laser
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 196118 Henry Drotning


Portland, Oregon USA WSC
2. 176774 Brian Hickman


Canby, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
3. 199319 Robert Hodson


Portland, OR USA WSC
4. 199924 greg jackson


bainbridge island, wa USA Port Madison Yacht Club
5. 199327 John Purdy


Tigard, OR USA WSC
 


Laser 4.7
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 157699 Finn Hawkins


, Porthpean Sailing Club
 


Laser Radial
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 199201 Blake Bentzen


poulsbo, wa USA CYC
2. 196817 Frank Caccavo, JR


Nine Mile Falls, WA USA CGRA
3. 200156 Edward del Val


Cascade Locks, OR USA CGRA
4. 188111 John Sturman


Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
5. 202677 David Wyllie


Stockton, CA USA LWSC
 


Melges 24
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. USA 675 David Brede


[Pending]
seattle, WA USA CYCSEATTLE
2. 243 Glenn Klute

Aaron Koopman
Bev Multerer
Mark Bunker
Katie Jordan
Seattle, WA USA CYC Seattle
3. 417 Alex Krawarik

Joshua May
Daryl Fitch
Mike Schiltz
Bellevue, WA USA TTPYC
4. 498 Matt MacGregor

Keith Hammer
Kati Belden
Jamie Albert
Dan Kaseler
Seattle, WA USA SYC
5. 26 Manfred Schmiedl

Kerry Sherwin
Brennan Ashton
Burgess Malarkey
Alison Sienkewich
Gig Harbor, WA USA SYC
6. can 591 Gordon Shannon

Sophie Stukas
Mike Bassett
Mike Bond
West Vancouver, British Columbia CAN RVYC
7. 835 Kevin Welch


[Pending]
Anacortes, Washington USA Anacortes Yacht CLub
 


Tasar
    Sail# Skipper/Crew Hometown Club
1. 2751 Chuck Asper

Abby Swann
Seattle, WA USA STYC
2. AUS 2763 John Balass

Heather Forton
Wahroonga, NSW AUS YA
3. 2690 Dalton Bergan

Lindsay Bergan
Seattle, WA USA Seattle YC
4. 505 Anthony Boscolo

Haley Lane
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
5. AUS2911 Peter Davies

Pia Lehtonen-Davies
Lane Cove, NSW AUS Greenwich Flying Squadron
6. 2848 Rob Douglass

Nicole Douglass
Ulladulla, NSW AUS Jervis Bay
7. 340 Brendan Fahey

Alex Jones
Seattle, Wa USA NKSC
8. 2397 Bruce Gage

Indi Finch
Lakewood, Washington USA CYC Seattle
9. 2683 Thilo Giese

Sandra Towers
Burnaby, B c CAN R van y c
10. 2399 Philip Gordon

Debbi Kenote
Missoula, MT USA UO Sailing
11. 2858 Peter Hacket

Christopher Dance
Glen Iris, Vic AUS Black Rock YC
12. GBR 2833 Jeremy Hawkins

Suzanne Hawkins
, Porthpean Sailing Club
13. 2394 Francois Hebert

Ren Bennett
Whistler, BC CAN Whistler Sailing Association
14. 2398 MICHAEL KARAS

Molly Jackson
KIRKLAND, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
15. 2393 Jay Leon

Lindsey Bauer
BELLEVUE, Washington USA Seattle Yacht Club
16. 580 Felipe Lopez-Hilfiker

Katie Schmidt
Seattle, WA USA SSP
17. 2883 Heather Macfarlane

Chris Payne
Brighton, Victoria AUS BRYC
18. 2918 Andy Mack

Jaime Mack
White Salmon, WA USA Hood River Yacht Club
19. 2681 Tony Norris Norris

Shelley Fluter
Portland, OR USA Willamette Sailing Club
20. AUS 2888 Chris Parkinson

Clare Woods
Windermere Park, NSW AUS Speers Point ASC
21. 2770 Michael Quirk

Jeffrey Robinson
manly, NSw AUS WSC
22. 2916 Jay Renehan

Lisa Renehan
Seattle, WA USA Seattle Yacht Club
23. 2871 Paul Ridgway

Bronwyn Ridgway
Beaumaris, Victoria AUS Sandringham Yacht Club
24. 1601 Paul Stewart

Nick Hubbard
Olympia, WA USA SSP
25. 2925 Hugh Tait

Anna Szili
Killara, NSW AUS Northbridge
26. 298 Constantine Udo

Jan Slotemaker
, Rotterdam SC