Bird
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. william stucky

Corinthian YC 19 Polly Bird / / 0 05/28/2013
2. Jock MacLean

SFYC 11 Oriole Bird / / 0 05/29/2013
3. Charles Rixford

SFYC 21 Widgeon Bird / / 0 05/26/2013
4. James Josephs

Cal Sailing 6 Skylark Bird / / 0 05/28/2013
5. Bill Claussen

Richmond 2 Curlew Bird / / 0 05/26/2013
 


Folkboat
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tom Reed

St. Francis Yacht Club USA 111 Freja Folkboat / / 0 05/17/2013
2. michael goebel

BVBC 109 Elsie Folkboat / / 0 05/22/2013
3. David Wilson

StFYC 106 Windansea Folkboat / / 0 05/28/2013
4. Michael Waldear

SF Bay Area Folkboat Association USA 114 Folksy Folkboat / / 0 05/19/2013
5. peter jeal

bvbc F 113 POLPERRO Folkboat / / 0 05/29/2013
6. Chris Herrmann

SFYC 108 Thea Folkboat / / 0 05/28/2013
7. George Cathey

SSS US 116 George Cathey Folkboat / / 0 05/20/2013
8. Mark Slichter

Bayview Boat Club 56 Shanty Folkboat / / 0 05/29/2013
9. Brock de Lappe

Aeolian Yacht Club USA-121 Faith Folkboat / / 0 05/17/2013
10. Richard Keldsen

StFYC USA-107 Nordic Star Folkboat / / 0 05/28/2013
11. Bill du dumoulin@

Cal Sailing 112 Little Svendle Folkboat / / 0 05/30/2013
 


IOD
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Meagher

StFYC 87 Hecate IOD / / 0 05/22/2013
2. Adam Wheeler

StFyc 93 Undine IOD / / 0 05/29/2013
3. Paul Manning

StFYC 78 Xarifa IOD / / 0 05/29/2013
4. Ron Young

SFYC 82 Youngster IOD / / 0 05/29/2013
5. Paul Zupan

SFIOD 100 One Hundred IOD / / 0 05/29/2013
6. Richard / Mark Pearce

SFYC 86 Fjaer IOD / / 0 05/29/2013
 


Knarr
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. George Rygg

SFYC 100 Huttetu Knarr / / 0 05/28/2013
2. Thomas Sponhoiltz

St. Francis Yacht Club 133 Snejlen Knarr / / 0 05/29/2013
3. don nazzal

stfyc 130 adelante Knarr / / 0 05/24/2013
4. Risley Sams

StFYC 47 Kraken Knarr / / 0 05/11/2013
5. Sean Svendsen

stfyc 140 Svenkist Knarr / / 0 05/29/2013
6. Bob Thalman

CYC 114 GANNET Knarr / / 0 05/28/2013
7. Jonathan Perkins

st.fyc 125 Knarr / / 0 05/30/2013
8. Edmund/Mike Billings/Peterson

StFYC 115 Knarrmageddon Knarr / / 0 05/28/2013
9. John Jenkins

St.Francis YC 143 Narcissus Knarr / / 0 05/29/2013
10. Charles Griffith

StFYC 132 Knarr / / 0 05/29/2013
11. Graham Green

St Francis YC 111 Gjendin Knarr / / 0 05/29/2013
12. Don Taylor

Richmond 123 Go Knarr / / 0 05/28/2013
13. William Belmont

Inverness Yacht Club 85 Shadow Knarr / / 0 05/29/2013
14. Fabien Hermand

StFYC 128 Ohana Knarr / / 0 05/28/2013
15. Mark Dahm

StFYC 102 Benino Knarr / / 0 05/23/2013
16. Chris Perkins

Stfyc/SFYC 141 Tree Boys and a Girl Knarr / / 0 05/29/2013
17. Steve / Mark Adams / Taft

StFYC 142 Knooonan Knarr / / 0 05/27/2013
18. Brent Crawford

SFYC 144 Fifty/Fifty Knarr / / 0 05/24/2013
19. Larry Drew

SFYC 116 wintersmoon Knarr / / 0 05/27/2013
20. Chris Kelly

Richmond Yacht Club 104 Flyer Knarr / / 0 05/27/2013
21. knud wibroe

St.F.Y.C. 120 Snaps III Knarr / / 0 05/27/2013