Registrants For
2013 Junior Olympics
Pensacola Yacht Club

July 05-07, 2013
33 people have registered for this event

C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Smith
*
Hunter Riddle
26 C420
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
2. AG Stitt
*
John Knoll
2 C420
*, * PYC
3. Grace Penta
*
Kathryn Messer
14 C420
*, * PYC
4. Jonathan Pottharst
*
Davis Friend
4913 C420
*, * Southern Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Hugh Perkins
*

203940 Laser Radial
*, * Birmingham Sailing Club
2. STEPHANIE ZWARG
*

178874 Laser Radial
*, * FWYC/LLSC
3. Philip Dobbins
*

170688 Laser Radial
*, * FYC
4. Mitch Powell
*

178900 Laser Radial
*, * None
5. Skip Webster
*

198010 Laser Radial
*, * Pontyc
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Isabel Smith
*

16174 Opti Blue
*, * BSC
2. Savannah Baus
*

PUR17444 Opti Blue
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
3. Gorham Partington
*

16653 Opti Blue
*, * Pensacola YC
4. Kirby Smith
*

13450 Opti Blue
*, * PYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. RALPH (Addison) Jones
*

15153 Opti Green
*, * HIYC (Harbour Island Yacht Club, Nashville, TN)
2. Paxton Lamarche
*

2 Opti Green
*, * none
3. Chase Lastowski
*

9793 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola
4. Hunter Howard
*

8 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
5. Paul Benetollo
*

3249 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
6. Peyton Young
*

716476W Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
7. Harrison Sauls
*

4 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yacht Club
8. kush wells
*

7455 Opti Green
*, * pensacola yachtclub
9. Carlisle Lastowski
*

88 Opti Green
*, * Pensacola Yatch Club
10. Colin Friend
*

10414 Opti Green
*, * Pontchartrain
11. Gavin Mattern
*

15174 Opti Green
*, * pyc
12. Matthew Grove
*

10023 Opti Green
*, * PYC
13. Julianna Heitman
*

5926 Opti Green
*, * PYC
14. Derek Sweet
*

15143 Opti Green
*, * St. Andrew Bay Yacht Club
15. Emory Friend
*

13568 Opti Green
*, * SYC
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dominic Leccese
*

19356 Opti Red
*, * PYC
 


Opti White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Charlie Garrison
*

2542 Opti White
*, * Buc
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alexis Brannan
*

79221 Sunfish
*, * Guest
2. Sara White
*

yy Sunfish
*, * Navy Yacht Club
3. Matthew Messer
*

xx Sunfish
*, * PYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network