Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chase Schomp DYC25 Jack Eddy
Club 420 / DYC
2. Nathan Ikeda 6551 Ethan Murdock
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
3. Melissa Linsdell 1992 Elizabeth Linsdell
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
4. Ben White 4464 Graham Schomp
Club 420 / DYC
5. Brad Backlund 14378 Charlie Swiderski
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
6. lauren healy 16 Michaela Morris
Club 420 / DBMS
7. Nathaniel Davenport DYC16 Helena Jensen
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
8. Piers Klein 5209 Meghan Sarles
Club 420 / DBMS
9. Gordon Platt 7166 Caroline King
Club 420 / Chapoquoit Yacht Club
10. Seton Swiderski 90210 Mia Quigley
Club 420 / Duxbury Yacht Club
11. Alex Palfrey 6552 Aaron Klein
Club 420 / DBMS
12. Maeve Glancy S514 Dominique Roy
Club 420 / SHYC
13. Alex Platt CYC2 Katherine Nicholas
Club 420 / Chapoquoit Yacht Club
14. Julian Tribble 5656 Ian Rappe
Club 420 / DBMS
 


Optimist-Blue
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Helen Krieger 13324
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
2. Dylan Alexander 20047
Optimist-Blue / DBMS
3. Diana Sturdy 9578
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
4. Ian Bryan 10295
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
5. Emma Stephens 8051
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht club
6. Ellie Arnold 6486
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset yacht Club
7. Samantha Naples 20643
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
8. Sam DeCaprio 4429
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset
9. Nick Taylor 8161
Optimist-Blue / HYC
10. Finn Doherty 14068
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
11. Lauren McCandless 2856
Optimist-Blue / CYC
12. Chloe McCandless 3359
Optimist-Blue / CYC
13. Nate Thomas 2874
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
14. Henry Thomas 321
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Charlie Denker 19348
Optimist-Blue / Hingham Yacht Club
16. Margaret Curley 2536
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
17. Anna Parks 9219
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yatch Club
18. Max Farber 2857
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
19. Jake Allen 16851
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht a club
20. Julia Phipps 91
Optimist-Blue / DYC
21. Abby Krahmer 21
Optimist-Blue / duxbury yacht club
22. Bradford Campbell 20037
Optimist-Blue / DBMS
23. GRIFFEN HORNE 20041
Optimist-Blue / DBMS
24. Jackson Stone 18670
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
25. Abigail Morris 15516
Optimist-Blue / Cohasset Yacht Club
26. David Mills 15829
Optimist-Blue / Hingham Yacht Club
27. Sydney Eisner 29059
Optimist-Blue / Duxbury Yacht Club
28. Thom Tribble 20045
Optimist-Blue / DBMS
 


Optimist-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Tobias Julian 10262
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
2. Tegan Sturdy 11993
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
3. Porter Bell 6395
Optimist-Green / Hingham
4. Chloe Davidson 100313
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
5. Matthew Keene 18231
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
6. Mae Pittenger DYC02
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
7. Liza DeCaprio 3593
Optimist-Green / Cohasset
8. Lisel Nee 1205
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
9. Benjamin Davenport DYC01
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
10. Lauren Roche 16846
Optimist-Green / SHYC
11. Jack Warren 48
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
12. Eliza Morris 3553 Splash
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
13. Bronwyn Jensen DYC03
Optimist-Green / duxbury yacht club
14. Sam Farber 3553
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
15. Elise Wimberly 14611
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
16. Delby Lemieux 16812
Optimist-Green / DYC
17. Amy Calnan 7842
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
18. Preston Knecht 17512
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
19. Tom Rogers 11708
Optimist-Green / Hingham
20. Ellie Fox 7166
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
21. Greta Klein 20044
Optimist-Green / DBMS
22. Sam Dunn 7204
Optimist-Green / Hingham Yacht Club
23. Gracyn Lord 11525
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
24. Rory Quigley 65
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Yacht Club
25. Tucker Fulton 8534
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
26. Dylan Coffey 11871
Optimist-Green / Cohasset
27. Sawyer Reed 11098
Optimist-Green / Hingham Yacht Club
28. Devin Rappe 20040
Optimist-Green / DBMS
29. Olivia Hansen 9158
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
 


Optimist-Red
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Elliot Davidson 10948
Optimist-Red / Cohasset Yacht Club
2. Peter Middleton 96102
Optimist-Red / Hingham Yacht Club
3. Michael Hill 18566
Optimist-Red / Hingham Yacht Club
4. Marshall Pollack 20043
Optimist-Red / DBMS
 


Optimist-White
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Luke Monnich 18875
Optimist-White / Hingham Yacht Club
2. JD Comeau 15724
Optimist-White / Cohasset Yacht Club
3. Jamie Fox 9784
Optimist-White / Cohasset Yacht Club
4. Jenna Burnett 19975
Optimist-White / Hingham Yacht Club
5. Grace Taylor 4383
Optimist-White / HYC
6. Gunnar Nee 108808
Optimist-White / Cohasset Yacht Club
7. sam barrett 18637
Optimist-White / hingham yacht club
8. Kate Rogers 19777
Optimist-White / Hingham yacht club
9. Brendan Power 15449
Optimist-White / Hingham Yacht Club
10. Eliza Dunn 18837
Optimist-White / Hingham Yacht Club
11. Charlie Morris 10828
Optimist-White / Hingham Yacht Club
12. Jack Wipf 7229
Optimist-White / Cohasset YC
13. Brooks Reed 19464
Optimist-White / Hingham Yacht Club
14. Philip Tribble 20046
Optimist-White / DBMS