Registrants For
2013 Red Grant Regatta

July 12-14, 2013
42 people have registered for this event

Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dennis Ziemba


Moonshine 61740 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
Highlands, New Jersey Atlantic Highlands Yachr Club
2. Matthew Baker


RELIANT 93272 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
Skillman, NJ Eastport Yacht Center
3. Andrew Oeftering


Shooting Star 54284 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
Keyport, NJ Keyport Yacht Club`
4. chris shaughnessy


Wolfpac 4 GBR 22 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
ewing, nj RYC
5. hartmut ludwig


Pegasus 93367 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
West Windsor, nj KYC
6. Adrian Begley


Mad Dogs 260 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
Atlantic Highlands, NJ Atlantic Highlands YC
7. Lou Melillo


Surface Tension 4444 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
Middletown, NJ AHYC
8. RICHIE PALMER


BREAKAWAY 69 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
MOUNT VERNON, NY NYAC
9. Jonathan Rechtschaffer


Emoticon 200 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
Montclair, NJ Haverstraw
10. Al Rothschild


Escapade II 44 Div 1 PHRF Spinnaker A1
Perth Amboy, NJ RYC
 


Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stephen Scanlon


Mad Cow 194 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Perth Amboy, NJ RYC
2. David Weir


Buzz Lightyear 0 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Schooleys Mountain, NJ RYC
3. Jim Mackevich


For Sail 63045 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Edison, New Jersey Raritan YC
4. Chris Saunders


Mojo 53294 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Jackson, NJ Raritan Yacht Club
5. Matt Breef


Short Bus 006 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Lyndhurst, NJ RYC
6. Alan Uminski


FIREFLY 30909 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
raritan, new Joysee RARITAN YACHT CLUB
7. Doug Stryker


Project Mayhem 83214 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Cranford, Nj RYC
8. Stephen Buzbee


Blue Meanie 485 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Highland Park, NJ RYC
9. Michael Lusty


Vee Jay 2 526 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Summit, nj RYC
10. Tom Sinatra


Smokin'J 291 Div 2 PHRF Sinnaker A2
Millstone Twp, NJ RYC
 


Div 3 - J105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dennis Driscoll


Hornet 336 Div 3 - J105
Westfield, NJ Raritan YC
2. Paul Zajac


skal 144 Div 3 - J105
Bedminster, NJ RYC
3. David Spence


Synergy 680 Div 3 - J105
Maplewood, New Jersey MYC
4. Dennis Meichel


BIGAMY 171 Div 3 - J105
Pittstown, New Jersey Raritan Yacht Club
5. Arthur Topilow


Doctor Jazz 472 Div 3 - J105
Wayside, New Jersey RYC
6. Marcus Wunderlich


Stratos 323 Div 3 - J105
Jersey City, NJ Manhattan Sailing Club
 


Div 4 - J24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Busch


Buschwhacker 78 Div 4 - J24
Fair Haven, NJ US Sailing
2. Christopher Stone


Velocidad 5476 Div 4 - J24
Middletown, NJ AHYC
3. Paul Scalisi


Rabbit Season Duck Season 4182 Div 4 - J24
Staten Island, NY North Shrewsbury Ice Boat and YC
4. Elaine Haher


A Good Hair Day 4800 Div 4 - J24
Atlantic Highlands, NJ AHYC
5. Jarrett Lynn


Show Goat USA 4306 Div 4 - J24
Farmingdale, NJ Metedeconk River YC
6. Philip Swanton


Trinity 3342 Div 4 - J24
New York, New York Harlem Yacht Club
7. Bengt Johansson


Anna TBD Div 4 - J24
Perth Amboy, NJ RYC
 


Div 5 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Howard Paul


Knot Again 33588 Div 5 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
North Brunswick, NJ RYC
2. Thomas Oryniak


TBD 20829 Div 5 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Hillsborough, NJ RYC
3. Carlos Mojica


Bossa Nova 72 Div 5 PHRF Non-Spinnaker
Green Brook, NJ Raritan Yacht Club
 


Mayor's Cup (Cruisers Only)
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. gregory gaydos


AGAPE 51490 Mayor's Cup (Cruisers Only)
south plainfield, NJ RYC
2. Paul Paffendorf


Star of Poland 0 Mayor's Cup (Cruisers Only)
Bedminster, NJ RYC
3. Ted Paliwoda


JUST-US 50902 Mayor's Cup (Cruisers Only)
Berkeley Heights, NJ RYC
4. Ken Olsen


Surf Scoter 1249 Mayor's Cup (Cruisers Only)
Bedminster, NJ Raritan Yacht Club
5. Eugene Miller


Summertime 123 Mayor's Cup (Cruisers Only)
NA, NA RYC
6. mark soldati


Pandion 11261932 Mayor's Cup (Cruisers Only)
westfield, nj RYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network