Registrants For
49er Youth World Championships
Polish Yachting Association

July 24-28, 2013
49 people have registered for this event

49er
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Yurii Artemev
Viacheslav Bubnov
RUS686 49er
Druzba RUS
2. Jonatan Bergström
Fritiof Hedström
[Pending]
SWE116 49er
GKSS
3. Simon Bertheau

[Pending]
244 49er
CNBPP
4. Benjamin Bildstein
David Hussl
[Pending]
AUT 192 49er
YCB
5. Diego Botin

[Pending]
900 49er
RCMSantander
6. Tom Bucktrout
Dominick Burke
[Pending]
GBR 494 49er
Graffham Water
7. Dominik Buksak

[Pending]
117 49er
YKP Gdynia
8. Nils Carstensen
Jan Frigge
[Pending]
220 49er
Flensburger Segelclub
9. Pontus Dackhammar
Axel Munkby
[Pending]
SWE 1184 49er
GKSS
10. George Davies
George Davies
222 49er
SSCBC, SYC AUS
11. Jan Hauke Erichsen

[Pending]
GER 216 49er
Flensburger Segel Club
12. Przemyslaw Filipowicz
Jacek Piasecki
[Pending]
1418 49er
Ykp Gdynia
13. Erwan FISCHER
Thibault JULIEN
[Pending]
655 49er
CNBPP
14. DUJE FRZOP
JURE FRZOP
[Pending]
102 49er
J.K.USKOK
15. David Gilmour

[Pending]
AUS11 49er
RFBYC AUS
16. Tim Gratton
Chris Taylor
[Pending]
321 49er
HISC
17. Benjamín Grez
Carlos Vergara
1216 49er
CYA - CNP CHI
18. Jack Hawkins
CHRISTOPHER THOMAS
[Pending]
GBR1340 49er
Restronguet Sailing C;ub
19. Tobias Hemdorff
Christian Christfort Gormsen
[Pending]
711 49er
KBL
20. Kim Niclas Holste
Yannik Holste
[Pending]
GER110 49er
Hannoverscher Yachtclub
21. Mads Emil Lübeck
Christian Peter Lübeck
[Pending]
DEN132 49er
KDY
22. henry lloyd williams
sam batten
118 49er
lymington town sailing club
23. Max Marcour
Sebastian Haimerl
[Pending]
1013 49er
Herrschinger Segelclub e.V.
24. Philipp Müller
Moritz Janich
[Pending]
779 49er
HSC
25. Jakob Meggendorfer
Andreas Spranger
[Pending]
1200 49er
SRS
26. Konstantin Nosov

[Pending]
125 49er
SFYC,SHVSM RUS
27. victor paya
Alvaro del Arco Gil
[Pending]
800 49er
Real Club Maritimo de Santander
28. James Peters
Ed FitzGerald
[Pending]
1295 49er
Hayling Island Sailing Club
29. gustav pettersson
Marcus Anjemark
[Pending]
131 49er
KSSS
30. Artur Ponieczyński
Szymon Wierzbicki
[Pending]
1041 49er
AZS UW Warszawa
31. hugues puimatto
hugues puimatto
[Pending]
83 49er
union sportive tropezienne
32. Carlos Robles Lorente
Dani Codina Serra
[Pending]
ESP 161 49er
Club Nàutic El Balís
33. ANDREA SAVIO
Alessandro SAVIO
[Pending]
ITA140 49er
Triestina della Vela
34. Justus Schmidt
max boehme
[Pending]
1150 49er
Kieler Yacht Club
35. Ruggero Tita
giacomo cavalli
[Pending]
ITA111 49er
Circolo Vela Torbole
36. Jolbert van Dijk
Roald Verschuure
[Pending]
NED 666 49er
WV Bovenwater
 


49erFX
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Yacht Club Country
1. Ewa Bartosiewicz
Marta Jackowska
[Pending]
POL 369 49erFX
AZS Uniwersytet Warszawski
2. Maria CANTERO IZQUIERDO
Ana Hernandez
[Pending]
ESP 989 49erFX
Real Club Nautico de Gran Canaria
3. Giulia Genesio
Francesca Volpi
[Pending]
ITA 878 49erFX
circolo nautico loano
4. Line Just Emsvang
Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen
[Pending]
DEN 112 49erFX
Aarhus Sejlklub/Kaløvig Bådelaug
5. Griselda Khng

[Pending]
SIN 49erFX
- SIN
6. Sinem Kurtbay
Edu Lehtinen
[Pending]
707 49erFX
NJK
7. Helene Naess
Marie Rønningen
123 49erFX
Tønsberg SF NOR
8. Anastasia Omelchenko

[Pending]
169 49erFX
VAZ RUS
9. Sara Piasecka
Karolina Zajączkowska
[Pending]
pol1111 49erFX
Baza Mrągowo
10. Noora Ruskola
Camilla Cedercreutz
[Pending]
FIN101 49erFX
NJK
11. Zuzanna Rybicka
Marcelina Sliwinska
[Pending]
111 49erFX
CHKZ Chojnice
12. Laura Schöfegger
Elsa Lovrek
[Pending]
AUT 911 49erFX
UYC Wolfgangsee
13. LAVINIA TEZZA
PAOLA BERGAMASCHI
[Pending]
ITA143 49erFX
S.C.G.SALO'
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network