Club 420
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Carly Gundersen |
11115 |
- Jesse Conway |
Club 420 / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
2. |
Clark Uhl |
2249 |
- Matt Homa |
Club 420 / - |
Pleon - |
3. |
Meredith Julian |
1115 |
- Reed Parks |
Club 420 / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
4. |
John Mills |
6376 |
- Cameron Nelson |
Club 420 / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
5. |
Audrey O'Neil |
2559 |
- Laurel Pearson |
Club 420 / - |
Hull Yacht Club - |
6. |
Joe Menesale |
8 |
- Ivan Frantz |
Club 420 / - |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
7. |
Ethan Merrill |
6214 |
- Daniel Morse |
Club 420 / - |
Harraseekett Yacht Club - |
8. |
Max Slane |
9 |
- Abbi Ruggiero |
Club 420 / - |
Lincoln - |
9. |
Peter Ross |
7008 |
- Matthew Personeni |
Club 420 / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
10. |
Mackenzie Howie |
7007 |
- Charlotte Ide |
Club 420 / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
11. |
Rennie Westcott |
11117 |
- Colleen McGowan |
Club 420 / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
12. |
Henry Gustafson |
1468 |
- Stephen Young |
Club 420 / - |
Quannapowitt yc - |
13. |
Karlee Koswick |
1119 |
- Hollis Hunnewell |
Club 420 / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
14. |
Ryan Callori |
11 |
- Alexander Kerai |
Club 420 / - |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
15. |
Jack Sheehan |
3363 |
- Sean Kenney |
Club 420 / - |
Quannapowitt YC - |
16. |
Timothy Kane |
33 |
- Olivia Cronin-Golomb |
Club 420 / - |
Quannipowitt Yacht Club - |
17. |
Griffin Campbell |
2770 |
- Kaler Diemer |
Club 420 / - |
Hull Yacht Club - |
18. |
Molly Cormican |
4 |
- Margot Criscitiello |
Club 420 / - |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
|
Club 420 Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Michael Yorsz |
5628 |
- Thomas Dodge |
Club 420 Green / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
2. |
Megan Laurie |
2 |
- Mia Smith |
Club 420 Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime - |
3. |
Samuel White |
S514 |
- Alec Mulkern |
Club 420 Green / - |
Scituate harbor Yacht Club - |
4. |
Henry Dormitzer |
4444 |
-
[Pending] |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
5. |
Christopher Smith |
7 |
- Nick Hunnefeld |
Club 420 Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
6. |
Xander Schubert |
1114 |
- Connor Curran |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Cub - |
7. |
Allie McCandless |
1111 |
- Thatcher Stone |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset YC - |
8. |
Noah Lazarus |
5626 |
- lukas hoertdoerfer |
Club 420 Green / - |
winchester boat club - |
9. |
Amby Tierney |
1113 |
- Bayden Willms |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
10. |
Max Willms |
1118 |
- Fisher Hunnewell |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
11. |
Lizzy Bell |
5056 |
- Nick Atkinson |
Club 420 Green / - |
Town River Yacht Club - |
12. |
Zach Lehan |
43 |
- Aram Donabed |
Club 420 Green / - |
Hull YC - |
13. |
Rico Sogomonian |
3 |
- Pierce Winter |
Club 420 Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
14. |
William Lucier |
6308 |
- Grace Lucier |
Club 420 Green / - |
CSC - |
15. |
Rosie Crawford |
3271 |
- Ciara Campbell |
Club 420 Green / - |
winchester boat club - |
16. |
Katherine Barres |
6384 |
- Katie Ahern |
Club 420 Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
17. |
Richard Kinscherf |
88 |
- Luke O'Brien |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset Sailing Club - |
18. |
Claire Williamson |
5624 |
- Victoria Bianco |
Club 420 Green / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
19. |
Abby McGrath |
781 |
- Isabel Donabed |
Club 420 Green / - |
Hull Yacht Club - |
20. |
Andreas Migliaccio |
6374 |
- Andreas Migliaccio |
Club 420 Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
21. |
Andrew Skolnick |
1116 |
- Henry Dormitzer [Pending] |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset yacht club - |
22. |
Juliann LeBlanc |
5434 |
- Samantha Kramer |
Club 420 Green / - |
Quanapowitt Yacht Club - |
23. |
Michael Iantosca |
CSC1 |
- Margery Wilson |
Club 420 Green / - |
Cohasset Sailing Club - |
24. |
Maeve Glancy |
s906 |
- Juliet Ball |
Club 420 Green / - |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club - |
25. |
Lila Schibli |
6380 |
- Marisa Doherty |
Club 420 Green / - |
EPYC - |
26. |
Jillian Williamson |
81 |
- Sebastian Pizzuto |
Club 420 Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime - |
|
Laser
Laser Radial
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Thornton Uhl |
187362 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Pleon - |
2. |
Jamie Bloxham |
189722 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Pleon YC - |
3. |
Andrew Ordentlich |
162002 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Eastern Point Yacht Club - |
4. |
Bryce Andreasen |
177264 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Eastern/Pleon YC - |
5. |
Christina Mignosa |
167435 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
pleon yacht club - |
6. |
Brian DiGiovanni |
174700 |
-
|
Laser Radial / - |
Eastern Point Yacht Club - |
|
N-10 no spinnaker
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Baile Lazarus |
4127 |
- Jacob Hoertdoerfer |
N-10 no spinnaker / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
2. |
sydney caplow |
4132 |
- Anna flaherty |
N-10 no spinnaker / - |
winchester boat club - |
3. |
Mia Matteucci |
4252 |
- Hannah Freedman |
N-10 no spinnaker / - |
Winchester - |
4. |
Amelia Carlson |
4206 |
- Anton Schmitt |
N-10 no spinnaker / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
5. |
Gabriella Anticevic |
3223 |
- Kenneth Streeter |
N-10 no spinnaker / - |
winthrop yacht club - |
6. |
Aidan Cash |
4092 |
- Connor Hurley |
N-10 no spinnaker / - |
Winthrop YC - |
|
Optimist Champ
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Philip Jeffries |
18662 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
2. |
Jed Bell |
16315 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
3. |
Max Hirsh |
19 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Lincoln Maritime - |
4. |
Jamie Fox |
9784 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
5. |
Annabelle Ayer |
11577 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
6. |
Elizabeth Ayer |
7913 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
7. |
GRIFFIN PRIMEAU |
444 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
HARASEEKETT YACHT CLUB - |
8. |
Samantha Naples |
20643 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
CYC - |
9. |
Michael Hill |
18566 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
10. |
Kaylee Hill |
20104 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Hingham Yacht club - |
11. |
Andrew Karalekas |
18 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Lincoln Maritime - |
12. |
Cameron Tedeschi |
211 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
13. |
Emma Brophy |
19176 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Manchester Sailing Association - |
14. |
Hunter Zonnenberg |
13545 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Pleon - |
15. |
Grant Adam |
16241 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
16. |
Maxwell White |
13334 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club - |
17. |
Milly Detels |
8537 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
pleon - |
18. |
Andrew Benagh |
4269 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Quannapowitt Yacht Club - |
19. |
Katharine Benagh |
19417 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Quannapowitt Yacht Club - |
20. |
jack denker |
16274 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
hingham yacht club - |
21. |
charlie denker |
19348 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
hingham yacht club - |
22. |
Brooks Reed |
19464 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
23. |
Lily Keene |
190 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Quannapowitt Yacht Club - |
24. |
Nate Tedford |
15288 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Pleon - |
25. |
Lucy Tedford |
8057 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon - |
26. |
Eliza Dunn |
18837 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
27. |
Jasper Westhoven |
14234 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon - |
28. |
Nick Taylor |
8161 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
HYC - |
29. |
Kate Rogers |
19777 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
30. |
Sam Barrett |
18637 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
31. |
Jackson Stone |
18670 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
32. |
Benjamin Monnich |
17299 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hingham YC - |
33. |
Luke Monnich |
18875 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
Hingham YC - |
34. |
Ian McCaffrey |
19408 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Quannapowitt - |
35. |
Haley Andreasen |
11033 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon/Eastern - |
36. |
Leah Cohen |
16979 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
37. |
Tyler Buckeridge |
19991 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
38. |
Tyler Lubeck |
10012 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon - |
39. |
Tim Cronin |
16230 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon Yacht Club - |
40. |
Jenna Burnett |
19975 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
Hingham - |
41. |
Clayton Booma |
14993 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Manchester - |
42. |
C.J. Manning |
22 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / White |
LMC - |
43. |
Max McDonald |
7834 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hull Yacht Club - |
44. |
Sirine Benali |
17210 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
MSA - |
45. |
Patrick Dromey |
6462 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hull Yacht Club - |
46. |
Joseph Chomyn |
888 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Harraseeket Yacht Club - |
47. |
Claire Taylor |
0451 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hull Yacht Club - |
48. |
Henry Binder |
14752 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hull Yacht Club - |
49. |
Sam DeCaprio |
4429 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
50. |
Morgan Langenhagen |
16676 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
51. |
Maxwell Hetherington-Young |
7529 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Quannapowitt Yacht Club - |
52. |
Sydney Langenhagen |
16754 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
53. |
Gavin Dowley |
17338 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Manchester Sailing Assoc - |
54. |
Francis Cundari |
3590 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Red |
hingham yacht club - |
55. |
Nate Thomas |
2874 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
56. |
Henry Thomas |
321 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
57. |
Charlie Anderson |
19863 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon - |
58. |
Lila Belsher |
18355 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
59. |
Peyton Belsher |
18172 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
60. |
Bryn Burton |
16757 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Pleon - |
61. |
Eleanor Smith |
1303 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
62. |
Caroline Begg |
3520 |
-
[Pending] |
Optimist Champ / Red |
Eastern Point Yacht Club - |
63. |
Julia Phipps |
91 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Duxbury Yacht Club - |
64. |
Abby Krahmer |
21 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
Duxbury - |
65. |
Alex Swift |
1776 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
epyc - |
66. |
Tara Doherty |
1923 |
-
|
Optimist Champ / Blue |
EPYC - |
|
Optimist Green
|
Skipper
|
Sail
|
Crew/Status
|
Fleet / Division
|
Yacht Club
|
1. |
Peter Bell |
10 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime - |
2. |
Porter Bell |
6395 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham YC - |
3. |
Rogan Crumley |
19888 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
4. |
Aidan Connerly |
12 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
5. |
JD Comeau |
15724 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
6. |
Gunnar Nee |
108808 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
7. |
Eleanor Collins |
1305 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime - |
8. |
Sawyer Reed |
11098 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
9. |
Tucker Watson |
20 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime - |
10. |
Tom Rogers |
11708 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
11. |
Nicholas DeConto |
622 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
12. |
Shea Morrissey |
1306 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime - |
13. |
Liam Borza |
4535 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hulll Yatch Club - |
14. |
Ben Ackerman |
USA 13020 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
15. |
fritz stammen |
10295 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
hull yacht club - |
16. |
Christopher Warneck |
1301 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime - |
17. |
Luke Slane |
1302 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln - |
18. |
Alex Bowers |
7471 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
19. |
Amy Calnan |
7842 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Scituate Harbor YC - |
20. |
Sam Dunn |
7204 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
21. |
Haley Nelson |
2317 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
22. |
Helen Krieger |
13324 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
23. |
Daniel OConnor |
pji |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hull - |
24. |
Henri Richardsson |
9 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hull Yacht Club - |
25. |
Ethan Burt |
4667 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hull Yacht Club - |
26. |
Matthew Keene |
18231 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
27. |
Shona Paterson |
5664 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
28. |
Jack McCarthy |
4233 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
David McCarthy - |
29. |
Peter Middleton |
96102 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
30. |
Karl (Kalle) Migliaccio |
16628 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
31. |
Lauren Roche |
6587 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Scituate Harbor Yacht Club - |
32. |
Hannah Mattey |
01584 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Cohasset Yacht Club - |
33. |
Lindsay O'Neil |
15863 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hull Yacht Club - |
34. |
Devon West |
19844 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
SHYC - |
35. |
Conor Reilly |
16357 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Shyc - |
36. |
Jonathan Kripke |
N/A |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hull Yacht Club - |
37. |
Gracyn (Gi Gi) Hayunga |
10175 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
CYC - |
38. |
Joseph Golden |
1304 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Lincoln Maritime Center - |
39. |
Robbie Driscoll |
86 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
shyc - |
40. |
Jacob Holtschlag |
7475 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
41. |
Lindsay Tucker |
19470 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
42. |
Lucy Watson |
1346 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
43. |
Margaret Mills |
15829 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Hingham Yacht Club - |
44. |
Kristen Gresla |
13620 |
-
|
Optimist Green / - |
Winchester Boat Club - |
|
|