Optimist
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Anderson

1000 CAN Optimist Blue Halifax, nova scotia CAN RNSYS
2. Cameron Anderson

1800 CAN Optimist Red Halifax, nova scotia CAN RNSYS
3. Jojo Bolduc

17785 Optimist Blue Coral Gables, fl CAN Coral Reef YC
4. Ella Marsden

20402 Optimist Blue Key Largo, FL USA CRYC
5. Emma Marsden

20401 Optimist Red Key Largo, FL USA CRYC
6. Julia Johansson

USA 15436 Optimist Blue CORAL GABLES, FL USA CRYC
7. Griffin Primeau

444 Optimist Blue Yarmouth, ME USA Harraseeket
8. Patrick Daly

4061 Optimist White Groton, Massachusetts USA Camden Yacht Club
9. Fiona McKellar

19937 Optimist Red Camden, ME USA Camden Yacht Club
10. Markus Russell

19195 Optimist Blue Boothbay Harbor, Me USA BHYC
11. Ryan Russell

8 Optimist White Boothbay harbor, Me USA BHYC
12. Jacob Selian

1414 Optimist Blue Freeport, Maine USA HYC
13. Erin Gershuny

17992 Optimist Blue Newburyport, MA USA Universtity of New Hampshire
14. Cole Perra

18688 Optimist Blue Barrington, NH USA UNH CS
15. Aidan Perra

10567 Optimist Blue Barrington, NH USA UNH CS
16. Joseph Chomyn

888 Optimist Blue Freeport, Maine USA Harraseeket Yacht Club
17. Ben Ruitenberg

1242 CAN Optimist Blue Head of St Margarets Bay, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
18. Patricia Gerli

15690 Optimist Blue greenwich, conneticut USA Mantoloking Yacht Club
19. Andrew Turley

9298 Optimist Red Sturbridge, MA USA Southport Yacht Club
20. Nicholas Yuill

1491 CAN Optimist Blue Bedford, NS CAN Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
21. Ethan Barnard

BHYC 1 Optimist Red Boxford, MA USA BHYC
22. David Sapp

1493 CAN Optimist Red Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
23. Grace Gear

20551 Optimist Blue York, Me USA Agamenticus Yacht Club
24. Laura Hoy

10506 Optimist Red York, ME USA AYC
25. Samantha Maynard

15 Optimist White Charlestown, MA USA Agamenticus
26. Hannah Widmeier

16044 Optimist Blue Pipersville, Pa USA Btrant Beach YC
27. Eric Purcell

1541 CAN Optimist Red Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN RNSYS
28. Jackson FitzGerald

1571 CAN Optimist Red Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN Royal Nova Scotia Yacht Squadron
29. Robby Lane

15805 Optimist Red North Palm Beach, Florida USA Indian Harbor Yacht Club
30. Kelly Lane

10016 Optimist Blue North Palm Beach, Florida USA Indian Harbor Yacht Club
31. Maximilian Freund

1998 Optimist Red Newfields, NH USA Southport Yacht Club
32. Owen Hennessey

18485 Optimist Blue Washington, DC USA Moriches YC/Team Gnarly
33. Ryan Hennessey

18083 Optimist Red Washington, DC USA Moriches YC
34. Carrson Pearce

17048 Optimist Red Manahawkin, NJ USA Surf City Yacht Club, NJ
35. Carrter Pearce

15463 Optimist Red manahawkin, nj USA Surf City Yacht Club, N.J.
36. Sandra Heilshorn

7950 Optimist Blue Falmouth, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
37. Grace Mooradian

16903 Optimist Red Falmouth, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
38. Thomas Hall

19629 Optimist White Haverford, PA USA Mantoloking Yacht Club
39. Christopher Wack

4066 Optimist Blue Riverside, Connecticut USA Wack
40. Payton Thompson

19302 Optimist Blue Trevett, ME USA BHYC/LISOT
41. Ian Henderson

18023 Optimist Blue Camden, ME USA Camden
42. Adam Bifulco

4015 Optimist Red Camden, Maine USA Camden
43. Caleb Robinson

17764 Optimist Red Falmouth, Maine USA Portland Yacht Club
44. Alexander Fasolo

15239 Optimist Red pennington, NJ USA Bay Head Yacht Club
45. Olivia Jarvis

99 Optimist Red Rochester, NH USA Agamenticus Yacht Club
46. David H. Wollins, Jr.

15809 Optimist Red westport Island, Maine USA Southport Yacht Club
47. Blake Erhard

141 Optimist Blue Boothbay, Maine USA SYC
48. Samantha Zwecker

19972 Optimist Red Rockport, Maine USA Camden Yacht Club
49. Emma Rose van der Veen

18374 Optimist White Exton, Pennsylvania USA BHYC
50. Jax van der Veen

18272 Optimist Red Exton, PA USA BHYC
51. William LaBrecque

11010 Optimist Red Boothbay, Maine USA Southport Yacht Club
52. Bryce Jacobs

10566 Optimist White Hastings-on-Hudson, NY USA Southport Yacht Club
53. Elise Hocking

19352 Optimist Red Wyndmoor, PA USA CCIA
54. Connor Reilly

9352 Optimist Blue Medfield, MA USA CCIA
55. Dane Phippen

18665 Optimist Blue Ridgefield, CT USA SYC
56. Keiran Lorentzen

14859 Optimist Blue Southport, ME USA Southport Yacht Club
57. Megan Grimes

8756 Optimist Blue Portsmouth, RI USA CCIA
58. Cassie Reinertson

10505 Optimist Blue York, Maine USA Agamenticus AYC
59. Mariner Fagan

19187 Optimist Blue Annapolis, MD USA Annapolis Yacht Club
60. Matthew McCuskey

BHYC 2 Optimist Blue Westport, CT USA Boothbay Harbor YC
61. Theodora Horangic

18524 Optimist Blue Menlo Park, CA USA NA
62. Helen Horangic

19317 Optimist Blue Menlo Park, CA USA NA
63. Tess McComiskey

19870 Optimist Red Sugarland, TX USA BHYC
64. Cooper Whittier

10357 Optimist Blue Cumberland, ME USA PYC
65. Ethan Brouder

20595 Optimist Red Cumberland Foreside, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
66. Kathryn Hall

19459 Optimist Red Haverford, PA USA Mantoloking Yacht Club
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper/Crew Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Henry Currier

19202 Optimist Green Edgecomb, ME USA Boothbay Harbor
2. Nathan Selian

6 Optimist Green Freeport, Maine USA HYC
3. Auggi Barnard

19203 Optimist Green Boxford, MA USA BHYC
4. James Knowlton

6215 Optimist Green Little Deer Isle, Maine USA Buck's Harbor Yacht Club
5. Jonathan Sonnenfeld

4724 Optimist Green Haverford, Pennsylvania USA Buck's Harbor Yacht Club
6. Alexander Stichman

BH2 Optimist Green Washington, DC USA Buck"s Harbor Yacht Club
7. James Eysenbach

BH1 Optimist Green Belmont, MA USA Bucks Harbor Yacht Club
8. Nathan Chatterton

18738 Optimist Green Southport, Maine USA Southport Yacht Club
9. Molly Anderson

37 CAN Optimist Green Halifax, nova scotia CAN RNSYS
10. Shannon Pyne

5112 Optimist Green Chelmsford, Massachusetts USA Southport YC
11. Tess Lippmann

20112 Optimist Green Durham, Me USA Unh community sailing
12. Helmut Dungan

19196 Optimist Green Maitland, Florida USA BHYC
13. Nicholas Lorentzen

20416 Optimist Green PALM BEACH, Florida USA Christmas Cove Improvement Association
14. Avery Reynolds

16928 Optimist Green Deer Isle, Maine USA member
15. Khai Buttner

9823 Optimist Green East Boston, MA USA KSEA
16. Charlie Apolinsky

18679 Optimist Green Atlanta, GA USA Southport yacht club
17. Miles Berry

20406 Optimist Green South Bristol, ME USA CCIA
18. Basil Horangic

12168 Optimist Green Menlo Park, CA USA PYSF
19. Sophie Stephens

19199 Optimist Green Louisville, KY USA BHYC
20. Hattie Sargent Slayton

5624 Optimist Green Franklin, Maine USA KYC
21. Connor Corcoran

9533 Optimist Green South Portland, ME USA Sail Maine
22. Samuel Keyes

24 Optimist Green Lexington, MA USA KSEA
23. Sierra Fahrman

20056 Optimist Green Falmouth, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
24. Lilly Heilshorn

950 Optimist Green Falmouth, Maine USA Portland yacht club
25. Flynn Hill

25 Optimist Green Aspen, CO USA KYC
26. Marcus Goodbody

5 Optimist Green falmouth, me USA portland yacht club
27. Tia Freund

6752 Optimist Green Newfields, NH USA Southport Yacht Club
28. Ben Rooks

1 Optimist Green Falmouth, Maine USA Portland Yacht Club
29. James Brouder

2 Optimist Green Cumberland Foreside, Maine USA Portland Yacht Club
30. Gavin Sanborn

3 Optimist Green Portland, ME USA Portland Yacht Club
31. thomas morris

15599 Optimist Green YARMOUTH, me USA pyc