Registrants For
Area K Eliminations for the U.S. Single and Double Handed Junior Sailing Championships

July 14-16, 2013
25 people have registered for this event

C420s
    Skipper Sail Boat Name Fleet Yacht Club Notes
1. Jack Bitney
Keeley Zirkler
1011 C420s Minnetonka Yacht Club
Minnetonka Yacht Club
2. gregory moore
George Usmanova
6143 C420s Minnetonka Yacht Club
Lake minnetonka yacht club
3. Alec McKee
Rachel Price
91 C420s Minnetonka
Minnetonka
4. Jake Siegel
Kendall Van Horne
6767 C420s LMSS
Minnetonka Yacht Club
5. Conrad Vandlik
Amailie Hansen[Pending]
6142 C420s Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
6. Phoebe Lincoln
Colleen Baumann
6248 C420s Columbia Yacht Club
Columbia Yacht Club
7. Margaret Johnston
Zach Schenkman
7028 C420s Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club Belmont Harbor
8. Lily Loosbrock
India Nelson
6508 C420s Minnetonka Yacht Club
Lake Minnetonka Sailing School
9. Dillon Fecht
Michael Ramos
624 C420s Columbia yacht club
Columbia
10. Cailin Considine
Kate O'Donnell
7036 C420s Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
11. Yasmine Ramachandra
Avani Ramachandra
6818 C420s Sheridan shore sailing school
Sheridan shore sailing school
12. William Curtiss
Christian Koules
7040 C420s CYC
Chicago Yacht Club
13. Carolyn Keck
Gavin Burkhart
44 C420s Lac LaBelle Yacht Club
Okauchee Lake Sailing School
14. Aidan Burke
Charles Honke
6334 C420s wayzata
Wayzata Yacht Club
15. Cuyler Fiesel
Mandy Watson
7038 C420s Belmont yacht club
Belmont Yacht Club
16. Maya Stephani
James Korzenik
7777 C420s Columbia Yacht Club
Columbia Yacht Club
17. Rose Edwards
Katherine Jones
7029 C420s Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
18. Peter Johnston
Ben Lane-Korn
6643 C420s Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
19. Parker Trepton
Charlie Hollister
6145 C420s LaBelle Yacht Club
Pine Lake
20. Logan OConnor
Terrance Travis
6017 C420s Columbia Yacht Club
Columbia
21. Curtis Adam
Emily Shanley-Roberts
6310 C420s Lake Forest Sailing
Lake Forest Sailing
22. Eamonn Austin
Julian Pandolfi
6639 C420s Chicago Yacht Club
Chicago Yacht Club
23. Joey Manning
Basil Kyriacou
5850 C420s Lake Forest
Lake Forest
24. Giorgino Edery
Katharine Dobbs
5797 C420s Sheridan Shore Sailing School
Sheridan Shores Sailing Club
25. Sarah Hershenhorn
Bear Jeannides
5846 C420s Lake Forest Sailing
Lake forest sailing
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network