Registrants For
West Dennis Yacht Club Invitational

July 08, 2013
132 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mairead Loschi

Joey Champagne
2013 420
East Granby, Connecticut Yarmouth Recreation Sailing Center
2. Lawson Lewis

Will Batchelder
420 7182 420
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
3. Thomas Cooper


[Pending]
6576 420
south Yarmouth, ma West Dennis Yacht Club
4. Burke EGAN-WALSH

Charlee O'Neil
1115 420
West Yarmouth, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Christina Nothacker

Liz Silva
1116 420
Philadelphia, PA Hyannis
6. Kathryn Shea

Hadley Ramsay
4193 420
Reading, MA Tabor Academy
7. Bobby Collins

Erin Daly
7032 420
Orleans, MA Orleans Yacht Club
8. Zoe Carlson

Amelia Tavernesi
4577 420
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
9. Olivia Zerbino

Allison Krauss
7186 420
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
10. Chris Adams


[Pending]
1110 420
Barnstable, MA HYC
11. Carter Mitchell

Grace Drury
6002 420
Dover, Ma Stone Horse Yacht Club
12. Davis Doherty

William Powers
5084 420
Brewster, MA Orleans Yacht Club
13. Kelsey Shakin

Olivia Gonzalez
6927 420
Southborough, MA Stage Harbor Yacht club
14. James Roggeveen

Olivia Van Den Born
Nantucket Community Sailing 6953 420
Nantucket, Massachusetts Nantucket Community Sailing
15. Nathan Gould


[Pending]
7035 420
Madison, Connecticut Orleans Yacht Club
16. blake davis

Gemma Walls
7039 420
fairfield, CT OYC
17. Jud Hawk

Lizzy Massman
1798 420
West Dennis, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
18. Trent Chinnaswamy


[Pending]
9999 420
Eastham, Massachusetts Orleans Yacht Club
19. Parker Loftus

Geoff Owens
7121 420
West Chatham, ma SHYC
20. Julia Downey

Griffin Horgan
N/A 4119 420
No.Easton, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
21. Will Hicks

Elizabeth Ames
1108 420
e. sandwich, ma Hyannis
22. Jake Cummings

Kendoyn Roe
7185 420
Providence, RI Stage Harbor Yacht Club
23. Annie Spence

Louise Conaty
1114 420
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
24. Will Towner

Haley Okun
1118 420
Amherst, NH Hyannis Yacht Club
25. Sarah Howard

Nina Gonzales
1117 420
Avon, Connecticut Hyannis Yacht Club
26. Megan Sullivan

Lucia Zerbino
7197 420
Houston, TX Stage Harbor Yacht Club
27. Mark McCullough

Helena Wiatrowski
1109 420
Osterville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
28. Matthew Sweeney


[Pending]
8850 420
New Canaan, CT West Dennis
29. Kate Burke

Shannon Mac Donald
1112 420
New York, NY HYC
30. Cam McManus


[Pending]
1111 420
Canton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
31. Jose daSilva


[Pending]
1107 420
Duxbury, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
32. Allie Cahn

Cole Potter
5576 420
Chicago, IL Stage harbor yacht club
33. Matias Sejersen

Lisa Genthner
Nantucket Community Sailing 6611 420
Nantucket, Massachusetts Nantucket Community Sailing
34. Alexander Calderwood

Justin Daly
7034 420
Brewster, Massachussetts Orleans Yacht Club
35. Sebastian Halpern-Reiss

Katie Sullivan
8853 420
Waterbury ctr, vermont West Dennis Yacht Club
36. Caitlin Schadt

Katharine Templeton
5556 420
Brewster, MA Dennis Yacht Club
37. Sam Scatchard

Julia Tambone
6023 420
Sherborn, MA Dennis Yacht Club
38. Brad Seferian

Caroline bracken
[Pending]
2941 420
Wayland, Ma WDYC
39. maxwell Seferian

shamus sullivan
5292 420
Wayland, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
40. Gab Rizika

Benjamin Rizika
robert rizika 5253 420
brookline, MA wianno
41. Wil Olsen

Bridie Eckel
420 6580 420
East Dennis, MA DYC
42. Maggie Royal

Grace Patten
7184 420
Lincoln, Massachusetts Stage Harbor yacht club
43. Davis Lemay

Danny Murray
70 420
harwich port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
44. Andrew Warner

Brian Daley
6673 420
West Dennis, MA WDYC
 


420 no spinnaker/trap
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stuart Hull

Jack Sobchuk
294 420 no spinnaker/trap
Harwich Port, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
2. William Blauvelt

Jackson White
5578 420 no spinnaker/trap
Cotuit, Ma CMYC
3. Otilia Olmedo

Maryclare Braken
1798 420 no spinnaker/trap
New York, New York West Dennis
4. Connor McAvoy

JP Haley
8 420 no spinnaker/trap
Winchester, Massachusetts Stone Horse
5. Jay O'Brien

Andrew Kettle
4820 420 no spinnaker/trap
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor
6. Jack Gould

Tom Corcoran
5432 420 no spinnaker/trap
Sandwich, MA - Massachusetts Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
7. Michael Collins

Martin Walwik
1301 420 no spinnaker/trap
Dallas, TX Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
8. Chloe Troy

Isabelle Dodd
5885 420 no spinnaker/trap
Wethersfield, CT West Dennis Yacht Club
9. Jonathan Noyes

Bradley Kelly
2680 420 no spinnaker/trap
Hopedale, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
10. Lauren Tschirch


[Pending]
420 6067 420 no spinnaker/trap
Harwich Port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
11. Kerry Sullivan

Sam Royal
2486 420 no spinnaker/trap
Houston, TX Stage Harbor Yacht Club
12. Michael LaCava

Chase Peatman
6131 420 no spinnaker/trap
Harwich port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
13. Theo Bartlett


[Pending]
7183 420 no spinnaker/trap
chatham, MA stage harbor yc
 


Opti Championship
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brendan Murphy


[Pending]
13554 Opti Championship
Blue
Arlington, MA Chatham Yacht Club
2. Stephen Pellegrino


[Pending]
Wind Walker 16318 Opti Championship
Blue
Westwood, Ma Wianno Yacht Club/FAST
3. Marita Nothacker


[Pending]
Breakaway 2904 Opti Championship
Blue
Philadelphia, PA Hyannis
4. Graham Robinson


[Pending]
Robinson Hilary 10252 Opti Championship
Blue
Concord, MA Stone Horse Yacht club
5. Amanda Brooks

Amanda Brooks
Three Gulls 12666 Opti Championship
Blue
boxford, ma SHYC
6. John Collins


[Pending]
No Name on boat 16344 Opti Championship
Blue
Dallas, TX Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
7. Grant Robinson


[Pending]
Hoot 9554 Opti Championship
Blue
Milton, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
8. Abigail Lenox


[Pending]
19471 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich, MA Chatham Yacht Club
9. Julia Royal


[Pending]
12645 Opti Championship
Blue
lincoln, MA Stage Harbor
10. Jack Lenox


[Pending]
10722 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich, MA Chatham Yacht Club
11. Kari Gould


[Pending]
Blew Bayou 12081 Opti Championship
Blue
Sandwich, MA - Massachusetts Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
12. Emma Leary

Emma Leary
in the blue 1115 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
13. jeffrey basta


[Pending]
saltwhistle 13537 Opti Championship
Blue
new canaan, ct hyannisport yacht club
14. Catherine Shakin


[Pending]
What's Shakin 16015 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
15. Jack Ciluzzi


[Pending]
Andiamo 19381 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
16. luke White


[Pending]
Hammerhead 18895 Opti Championship
Blue
cotuit, ma CMYC
17. Veasey Jackson


[Pending]
VZ 8338 Opti Championship
Blue
West Newbury, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
18. Francis Selldorff


[Pending]
Kindership 7799 Opti Championship
Blue
Cotuit, MA Cotuit Mosquito Yacht Club
19. Jack Howard


[Pending]
14577 Opti Championship
Blue
Avon, CT HYANNIS Yacht Club/FAST
20. Charles Downey


[Pending]
Charlie 16164 Opti Championship
Blue
North Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club / FAST
21. Benjamin O'Toole


[Pending]
!! 3678 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Hyannis YC
22. Max Vittimberga


[Pending]
19293 Opti Championship
Blue
Cedar Hill, TX Houston Yacht Club
23. Taylor Eastman


[Pending]
Foam 13560 Opti Championship
Blue
Barnstable, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
24. HENRI BARZUN


[Pending]
Poseidon 39 Opti Championship
Blue
CONCORD, MA CMYC
25. sarah alix


[Pending]
wave dancer 5698 Opti Championship
Blue
sudbury, massachusetts west dennis yacht club
26. Lindsay McManus


[Pending]
Miss Mudget 4577 Opti Championship
Blue
Canton, Massachusetts Hyannis Yacht Club
27. James Kinder

James Kinder
2312 Opti Championship
Blue
Menlo Park, CA Hyannis Yacht Club
28. Jimmy Bocock

None None
10188 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwichport, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
29. Maggie Sullivan

None None
10355 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwichport, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
30. ALEX GONZALEZ


[Pending]
Gator Bait 16688 Opti Championship
Blue
Chatham, ma Stage Harbor Yacht Club
31. Isabella LaCava


[Pending]
Iron Cross 15676 Opti Championship
Blue
Harwich port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
32. Morgan Krauss


[Pending]
Daisy 17997 Opti Championship
Blue
Belmont, MA Stage Harbor Yacht Club
33. Sam Reilly


[Pending]
Grenade 14080 Opti Championship
Blue
Centerville, MA Wianno Yacht Club
34. Nat Edmonds


[Pending]
14568 Opti Championship
Blue
Belmont, MA Wianno
35. Izzy Maggioni


[Pending]
5470 Opti Championship
Blue
S. Chatham, MA CYC
36. Margaret Dickson


[Pending]
9588 Opti Championship
Blue
Brewster, MA Chatham Yacht Club
37. Jack Murphy


[Pending]
16994 Opti Championship
Red
Arlington, MA Chatham Yacht Club
38. Ellen Fuller


[Pending]
ECU18722 Opti Championship
Red
Chatham, MA Chatham YC
39. Tommy Szymanski


[Pending]
Hold On 12662 Opti Championship
Red
N. Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
40. Jack Robinson


[Pending]
Windbreaker 5146 Opti Championship
Red
Milton, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
41. Michael Wilson


[Pending]
Tidal Wave 13326 Opti Championship
Red
Dennis, Ma Dennis Yacht Club
42. Julia Cochran


[Pending]
The Endless Summer 11307 Opti Championship
Red
boston, Massachusetts CMYC
43. Ashley Dart

Ashley Dart
Friendship 18810 Opti Championship
Red
North Chatham, MA Chatham Yacht Club
44. Megan McCullough

Megan McCullough
On your Mark 19210 Opti Championship
Red
Osterville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
45. Drew Kelly


[Pending]
Cool Crab 1000 Opti Championship
Red
Lexington, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
46. Paige LaCava


[Pending]
Striker 15670 Opti Championship
Red
Harwich port, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
47. Ellie Mitchell


[Pending]
Go Cart 10079 Opti Championship
Red
Dover, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
48. Sheila Gadbois


[Pending]
Knot Reel 14235 Opti Championship
Red
SOUTHBOROUGH, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
49. Ed Goggin


[Pending]
SeaHawk 16494 Opti Championship
Red
E Harwich, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
50. Julie Coffman


[Pending]
SeaJules 14073 Opti Championship
Red
needham, ma Hyannis Yacht Club
51. Caroline Martone


[Pending]
Starr Chaser 13994 Opti Championship
Red
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
52. Oscar Burnes


[Pending]
18499 Opti Championship
White
Boston, MA Wianno Yacht Club
53. Walter Sullivan


[Pending]
Salty Walty 11353 Opti Championship
White
Hingham, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
54. James McCullough

james mccullough
Waterwing 11383 Opti Championship
White
Osterville, mass HYC
55. Ryan Downey


[Pending]
N/A 15479 Opti Championship
White
No. Easton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club/ Fast
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Zack Boden


[Pending]
Spectacular Speed 46846 Opti Green
Marstons Mills, MA CMYC
2. Haraden Bottomley

Haraden Bottomley
BR5 Opti Green
Hanover, MA Bass River
3. Kathryn Brooks

Kathryn Brooks
11 Opti Green
Boxford, MA SHYC
4. Lilly Mathieu

Lilly Mathieu
Yolo 19883 Opti Green
Centerville, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
5. Robby Driscoll

Robby Driscoll
Breaking Wind 14569 Opti Green
South Chatham, MAssachusetts Stage Harbor Yacht Club
6. Jack Welburn


[Pending]
5896 Opti Green
Harwichport, Ma Stone Horse Yacht Club
7. Colman Schofield


[Pending]
14967 Opti Green
Arlington, Va Wianno
8. Connaught Burke

Connaught Burke
Jackari 11995 Opti Green
Dover, MA CMYC
9. Antonio daSilva


[Pending]
Speed Racer 10349 Opti Green
Duxbury, Ma Hyannis Yacht Club
10. Evan daSilva


[Pending]
10299 Opti Green
duxbury, ma Hyannis Yacht Club
11. katie evans


[Pending]
n/a 12 Opti Green
charlestown, ma stage harbor yacht club
12. Andrew Shimmel

Andrew Shimmel
4 Opti Green
Littleton, Ma BRYC
13. Patricia Plunkett


[Pending]
20756 Opti Green
Wellesley, Ma HyannisPort Yacht Club
14. Mary Bocock

None None
5781 Opti Green
Harwichport, MA Stone Horse Yacht Club
15. Clare Golden


[Pending]
Golden Wave 16516 Opti Green
Hanover, MA West Dennis Yacht Club
16. Charles Nystrom


[Pending]
big Seasar 1717 Opti Green
centerville, MA Cotuit Mosquito
17. Veronica Smith


[Pending]
Veronica 11591 Opti Green
Wellesley, MA Hyannis
18. Hunter Steegstra


[Pending]
shark hunter 22739 Opti Green
Harwich Port, Massachusetts Stone Horse Yacht Club
19. Ellen Efstathiou

Ellen Efstathiou
Knot 12654 Opti Green
Canton, MA Hyannis Yacht Club
20. Timothy Hibben


[Pending]
Icebreaker 16778 Opti Green
Barnstable, Massachusetts Barnstable YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network