Registrants For
2013 "Mustache" Board Bash

September 20-22, 2013
84 people have registered for this event

Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joseph Aspland


145378 Laser Full
Raleigh, NC Lnyc
2. Mark Aspland


168327 Laser Full
Cornelius, NC LNYC
3. Connor Cassidy


204768 Laser Full
Atlanta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
4. Jon Deutsch


Backspace 159785 Laser Full
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
5. Jaime Espinosa


La Santa Maria 155197 Laser Full
Stanley, NC 201162
6. Finn Hassing


189774 Laser Full
Hickory, NC ODC
7. Stanley Hassinger


169484 Laser Full
Columbia, sc Columbia Sailing Club
8. Kent Leverich


187107 Laser Full
Jamestown, NC N/A
9. John Mellnik


174248 Laser Full
Carrboro, North Carolina (NC) LNYC
10. Mike Minett


130911 Laser Full
Davidson, NC LNYC
11. David Nichols


66444 Laser Full
Columbia, South Carolina Columbia Sailing Club
12. Mark Sherry


168518 Laser Full
Atlanta, GA Atlanta Yacht Club
13. Stephen SZYMANSKI


201212 Laser Full
Columbia, SC CSC
14. Max Thompson


117692 Laser Full
Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
15. William Wiggins


164299 Laser Full
York, South Carolina LNYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Beauchamp


187974 Laser Radial
Atlanta, GA LLSC
2. Robert Beauchamp


188974 Laser Radial
Atlanta, GA LLSC
3. Cole Draper


163044 Laser Radial
Arden, NC LNYC
4. Patrick Mazzeo


187964 Laser Radial
Beaufort, SC Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
5. Will Monts


176226 Laser Radial
Bluffton, SC SCYC
6. Henry Omirly


203941 Laser Radial
charlotte, nc Carolina Yacht Club
7. Cooper Paiva


167360 Laser Radial
Raleigh, Nc LNYC
8. Renee Rawson


159065 Laser Radial
Durham, NC LNYC
9. Darby Reddaway


71440 Laser Radial
Suwanee, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
10. Shaynah True


laser 184412 Laser Radial
Huntersville, North Carolina LNYC
11. Jordan Wiggins


164293 Laser Radial
York, South Carolina LNYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Evan Chenard


13200 Opti Blue
Mooresville, Nc LNYC
2. Savannah Dixon


16465 Opti Blue
Bluffton, SC SCYC
3. Joshua Draper


19866 Opti Blue
Arden, NC LNYC
4. Laine Kozlowski


Optimistic 11186 Opti Blue
Mooresville, NC Family Membership
5. Josh Mergenthaler


17383 Opti Blue
Cornelius, Nc LNYC
6. Neha Patel


Daven's Raven 8115 Opti Blue
Kannapolis, NC LYNC
7. Jonathan Rink


unknown 5 Opti Blue
Davidson, NC NCCSR
8. Ross Sizemore


10489 Opti Blue
Wilmington, NC CYC-NC
9. Rachel Smith


Shell Fast 4804 Opti Blue
Cary, North Carolina Carolina Yacht Club - 1853
10. Nathan Stockwell


23712 Opti Blue
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
11. Jimmy Thompson


19081 Opti Blue
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Althea Dumet


12 Opti Green
Concord, NC NCCSR
2. Ian Hamilton


Firebolt 2001 10888 Opti Green
Charlotte, NC LNYC
3. Ryan Jacobs


Sea Horse 6 Opti Green
Matthews, North Carolina Mark Hamilton
4. Jameson Lover


Bandit 4799 Opti Green
Charlotte, NC NA
5. Austin O'Connor


9507 Opti Green
Charlotte, NC LNYC
6. Dean Omirly


12603 Opti Green
charlotte, nc Carolina Yacht Club
7. Connor Rink


11 Opti Green
Davidson, NC NCCSR
8. Josie Sherry


Hakuna Matata 4096 Opti Green
Atlanta, GA Atlanta Yacht Club
9. Tavia Smith


Sweet T 1 Opti Green
Cary, North Carolina Carolina Yacht Club - 1853
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chase Carraway


Gusto 13987 Opti Red
Wrightsville Beach, NC CYC-NC
2. Alexander Mazzeo


16362 Opti Red
Beaufort, SC Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
3. Hogan O'Donnell


7 Opti Red
Cornelius, NC NC Community Sailing & Rowing
 


Opti White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. polk baggett


20252 Opti White
Wrightsville Beach, NC Carolina Yacht Club
2. Katheleen Hale


10180 Opti White
Winston Salem, NC LNYC
3. Lucas Kaijser Bots


Stars and Stripes 61 Opti White
Huntersville, NC Member
4. Thomas Mazzeo


15122 Opti White
Beaufort, SC Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
5. Reed McAllister


Mac Attack 18821 Opti White
Hampton, Va FBYC
6. John Cole McGee


PeaceFrog 6644 Opti White
Newport, VA LNYC
7. Sully O'Donnell


4 Opti White
Cornelius, NC NC Community Sailing & Rowing
8. Sydney Rink


3 Opti White
Davidson, NC NCCSR
9. Colin Sherry


Boreas 12344 Opti White
Atlanta, Ga Atlanta Yacht Club
10. Benjamin Smith


16252 Opti White
Wilmington, NC CYC-NC
11. Wesley Sunderland


Lightning 6966 Opti White
Mooresville, NC LNYC
 


Sunfish Adult
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. William Atkins


NA 80911 Sunfish Adult
Marietta, GA None
2. David Bradford


5888 Sunfish Adult
Mooresville, NC LNYC
3. Michael Chenard


80845 Sunfish Adult
Mooresville, NC LNYC
4. Mark Evans


3846 Sunfish Adult
Winston-Salem, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
5. David Jones


DBJ 80723 Sunfish Adult
Wilmington, NC LNYC
6. John McGee


Sea Monster 80846 Sunfish Adult
Newport, VA none
7. John Meyer


Argo 117 Sunfish Adult
Lively, VA None
8. John Ong


Sunfish 11 Sunfish Adult
mooresville, north carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
9. david parshall


80934 Sunfish Adult
gilbert, sc columbia sailing club
10. amber parshall


8X Sunfish Adult
gilbert, sc columbia sailing club
11. David Phillips


81139 Sunfish Adult
Cayce, South Carolina Columbia Sailing Club
12. David Rink


78411 Sunfish Adult
Davidson, NC NCCSR
13. Mike Robinson


77 Sunfish Adult
Mooresville, NC lnyc
14. George Sechrist


Moxie V 80367 Sunfish Adult
Oriental, NC OCD
15. William Smith


57567 Sunfish Adult
Wilmington, NC CYC-NC
16. Claude Summers


3848 Sunfish Adult
Cary, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
17. larry vitez


78281 Sunfish Adult
charlotte, nc lnyc
18. Angie Wiggins


80561 Sunfish Adult
York, SC LNYC
19. John Young


80588 Sunfish Adult
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
20. Diana Young-Paiva


3751 Sunfish Adult
Raleigh, NC LNYC
 


Sunfish Junior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Jones


80724 Sunfish Junior
Wilmington, NC LNYC
2. Jacob Kinney


Sunfish x Sunfish Junior
Raleigh, NC LNYC
3. Ben Newman


3 03 Sunfish Junior
Mooresville, NC LNYC
4. Luke Volk


Volk 68 8 Sunfish Junior
MOORESVILLE, North Carolina Junior
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network