Registrants For
2013 "Mustache" Board Bash

September 20-22, 2013
84 people have registered for this event

Laser Full
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stanley Hassinger


169484 Laser Full
Columbia, sc Columbia Sailing Club
2. David Nichols


66444 Laser Full
Columbia, South Carolina Columbia Sailing Club
3. William Wiggins


164299 Laser Full
York, South Carolina LNYC
4. Finn Hassing


189774 Laser Full
Hickory, NC ODC
5. Joseph Aspland


145378 Laser Full
Raleigh, NC Lnyc
6. Connor Cassidy


204768 Laser Full
Atlanta, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7. Kent Leverich


187107 Laser Full
Jamestown, NC N/A
8. John Mellnik


174248 Laser Full
Carrboro, North Carolina (NC) LNYC
9. Mark Sherry


168518 Laser Full
Atlanta, GA Atlanta Yacht Club
10. Stephen SZYMANSKI


201212 Laser Full
Columbia, SC CSC
11. Jaime Espinosa


La Santa Maria 155197 Laser Full
Stanley, NC 201162
12. Mark Aspland


168327 Laser Full
Cornelius, NC LNYC
13. Max Thompson


117692 Laser Full
Mooresville, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
14. Jon Deutsch


Backspace 159785 Laser Full
Richmond, VA Fishing Bay Yacht Club
15. Mike Minett


130911 Laser Full
Davidson, NC LNYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Jordan Wiggins


164293 Laser Radial
York, South Carolina LNYC
2. Cooper Paiva


167360 Laser Radial
Raleigh, Nc LNYC
3. Patrick Mazzeo


187964 Laser Radial
Beaufort, SC Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
4. Shaynah True


laser 184412 Laser Radial
Huntersville, North Carolina LNYC
5. Renee Rawson


159065 Laser Radial
Durham, NC LNYC
6. Darby Reddaway


71440 Laser Radial
Suwanee, GA Lake Lanier Sailing Club
7. Will Monts


176226 Laser Radial
Bluffton, SC SCYC
8. Thomas Beauchamp


187974 Laser Radial
Atlanta, GA LLSC
9. Robert Beauchamp


188974 Laser Radial
Atlanta, GA LLSC
10. Henry Omirly


203941 Laser Radial
charlotte, nc Carolina Yacht Club
11. Cole Draper


163044 Laser Radial
Arden, NC LNYC
 


Opti Blue
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Nathan Stockwell


23712 Opti Blue
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
2. Neha Patel


Daven's Raven 8115 Opti Blue
Kannapolis, NC LYNC
3. Savannah Dixon


16465 Opti Blue
Bluffton, SC SCYC
4. Jonathan Rink


unknown 5 Opti Blue
Davidson, NC NCCSR
5. Rachel Smith


Shell Fast 4804 Opti Blue
Cary, North Carolina Carolina Yacht Club - 1853
6. Jimmy Thompson


19081 Opti Blue
Hilton Head Island, SC SCYC
7. Josh Mergenthaler


17383 Opti Blue
Cornelius, Nc LNYC
8. Ross Sizemore


10489 Opti Blue
Wilmington, NC CYC-NC
9. Evan Chenard


13200 Opti Blue
Mooresville, Nc LNYC
10. Laine Kozlowski


Optimistic 11186 Opti Blue
Mooresville, NC Family Membership
11. Joshua Draper


19866 Opti Blue
Arden, NC LNYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ryan Jacobs


Sea Horse 6 Opti Green
Matthews, North Carolina Mark Hamilton
2. Connor Rink


11 Opti Green
Davidson, NC NCCSR
3. Ian Hamilton


Firebolt 2001 10888 Opti Green
Charlotte, NC LNYC
4. Tavia Smith


Sweet T 1 Opti Green
Cary, North Carolina Carolina Yacht Club - 1853
5. Josie Sherry


Hakuna Matata 4096 Opti Green
Atlanta, GA Atlanta Yacht Club
6. Althea Dumet


12 Opti Green
Concord, NC NCCSR
7. Dean Omirly


12603 Opti Green
charlotte, nc Carolina Yacht Club
8. Austin O'Connor


9507 Opti Green
Charlotte, NC LNYC
9. Jameson Lover


Bandit 4799 Opti Green
Charlotte, NC NA
 


Opti Red
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Chase Carraway


Gusto 13987 Opti Red
Wrightsville Beach, NC CYC-NC
2. Hogan O'Donnell


7 Opti Red
Cornelius, NC NC Community Sailing & Rowing
3. Alexander Mazzeo


16362 Opti Red
Beaufort, SC Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
 


Opti White
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. polk baggett


20252 Opti White
Wrightsville Beach, NC Carolina Yacht Club
2. Katheleen Hale


10180 Opti White
Winston Salem, NC LNYC
3. Thomas Mazzeo


15122 Opti White
Beaufort, SC Beaufort Yacht & Sailing Club
4. Sully O'Donnell


4 Opti White
Cornelius, NC NC Community Sailing & Rowing
5. Colin Sherry


Boreas 12344 Opti White
Atlanta, Ga Atlanta Yacht Club
6. John Cole McGee


PeaceFrog 6644 Opti White
Newport, VA LNYC
7. Reed McAllister


Mac Attack 18821 Opti White
Hampton, Va FBYC
8. Sydney Rink


3 Opti White
Davidson, NC NCCSR
9. Wesley Sunderland


Lightning 6966 Opti White
Mooresville, NC LNYC
10. Benjamin Smith


16252 Opti White
Wilmington, NC CYC-NC
11. Lucas Kaijser Bots


Stars and Stripes 61 Opti White
Huntersville, NC Member
 


Sunfish Adult
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Meyer


Argo 117 Sunfish Adult
Lively, VA None
2. David Phillips


81139 Sunfish Adult
Cayce, South Carolina Columbia Sailing Club
3. Diana Young-Paiva


3751 Sunfish Adult
Raleigh, NC LNYC
4. Michael Chenard


80845 Sunfish Adult
Mooresville, NC LNYC
5. David Rink


78411 Sunfish Adult
Davidson, NC NCCSR
6. Mike Robinson


77 Sunfish Adult
Mooresville, NC lnyc
7. George Sechrist


Moxie V 80367 Sunfish Adult
Oriental, NC OCD
8. John McGee


Sea Monster 80846 Sunfish Adult
Newport, VA none
9. John Ong


Sunfish 11 Sunfish Adult
mooresville, north carolina Lake Norman Yacht Club
10. Claude Summers


3848 Sunfish Adult
Cary, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
11. David Jones


DBJ 80723 Sunfish Adult
Wilmington, NC LNYC
12. Mark Evans


3846 Sunfish Adult
Winston-Salem, NC Lake Norman Yacht Club
13. William Atkins


NA 80911 Sunfish Adult
Marietta, GA None
14. larry vitez


78281 Sunfish Adult
charlotte, nc lnyc
15. david parshall


80934 Sunfish Adult
gilbert, sc columbia sailing club
16. John Young


80588 Sunfish Adult
Columbia, SC Columbia Sailing Club
17. William Smith


57567 Sunfish Adult
Wilmington, NC CYC-NC
18. David Bradford


5888 Sunfish Adult
Mooresville, NC LNYC
19. amber parshall


8X Sunfish Adult
gilbert, sc columbia sailing club
20. Angie Wiggins


80561 Sunfish Adult
York, SC LNYC
 


Sunfish Junior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Luke Volk


Volk 68 8 Sunfish Junior
MOORESVILLE, North Carolina Junior
2. Ben Newman


3 03 Sunfish Junior
Mooresville, NC LNYC
3. Jacob Kinney


Sunfish x Sunfish Junior
Raleigh, NC LNYC
4. Alex Jones


80724 Sunfish Junior
Wilmington, NC LNYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network