C-22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dave Brennan


Cookie Monster 9191 C-22
Dickinson, Tx GBCA
2. ROBERT CALKINS


SUNDAZE 2928 C-22
KEMAH, TEXAS GBCA
3. Gary Peterson


In Sanity 501 C-22
Spring, Texas GBCA
4. Walter Horton


Hot water 5345 C-22
seabrook, texas GBCA
5. Jim Foster


Crazy Horse 5242 C-22
Shore Acres, TX GBCA
6. Ben Miller


Ella Grace 12547 C-22
Bacliff, TX GBCA
7. Robin Rice


Tango 1955 C-22
Houston, Tx Watergate
8. Dennis Kokkinis


Tipsea Too 785 C-22
Houston, Texas CLSC
 


C420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Schwinn


[Pending]
16241 C420
Keller, TX Fort Worth Boat Club
2. Zane Tinnell

kyle cobbs
7218 C420
Robstown, texas Corpus Christi Yacht Club
3. Giulio Bargellini

Paige Tyler
6281 C420
Bellaire, TX HYC
4. Meredith Morran

Michael Morran
6225 C420
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
5. Richmond Keeling

Rachel Walston
5734 C420
Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
6. Alexander Wise

Vanessa Keeling
7229 C420
Houston, TX HYC
7. Kelly Cole

Katy Hannan
2869 C420
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma OCBC
8. Ian Beck

Abi Beck
5454 C420
Houston, Tx Houston Yacht Clib
9. kerry Sullivan

Megan Sullivan
Kendall Solé 7197 C420
Houston, TX TCYC
10. Charlotte Rose

Dane Byerly
5865 C420
Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
11. Tyler Killion

Christa Hvidsten
1234 C420
Dallas, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
12. Dougie Byerly

Philip Adams
43 C420
Seabrook, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Daysailors
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Manuel LeBlanc


540 Daysailors
Arlington, TX Arlington YC TX
2. Andrew Katz


No Name 13163 / 13163 Daysailors
Arlington, TX Arlington Yacht Club
3. Robert Hunkins


Surprise 11750 Daysailors
San Leon, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Ensign-Spin
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dean Snider


Little Oil 1724 Ensign-Spin
La Porte, TX Houston Yacht Club
2. Tom Revak


Out Yonder 508 Ensign-Spin
LaPorte, TX HYC
3. Dick Baxter


Crusader 438 Ensign-Spin
Houston, TX Houston yacht club
4. John Cutler


the other woman 1029 Ensign-Spin
Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
5. Charles Buckner


Black Opal 123 Ensign-Spin
LaPorte, TX HYC
 


F18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. John Tomko


2 Wire Sailing 326 F18
Canyon Lake, Tx None
2. Scott Young


322 F18
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
3. Mike Beuerlein


918 F18
West Lake Hills, Texas Austin Yacht Club
4. Luke McAllum


Lady Muck 622 F18
Houston, Texas HYC
5. Chris Green


124 F18
League City, TX Chris Green
 


J/105
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Uzi Ozeri


Infinity 78 / 378 J/105
Houston, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
2. John Bell


Kinderspel2 430 J/105
Corpus Christi, TX CCYC
3. Brian Uffelman


Avici 624 J/105
Houston, TX LYC
 


J/109
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Albrecht Goethe


Hamburg 0 181 J/109
Seabrook, TX LYC
2. Barry Hoeffner


Pole Dancer 53 J/109
Kemah, TX Lakewood YC
3. Tom Sutton


Leading Edge 162 J/109
Houston, Tx Hyc/Lyc
4. David Christensen


Airborne 238 J/109
Katy, Texas GBCA / LYC
 


J/22
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dov Kivlovitz


26 / 951 J/22
Seabrook, tx none
2. Larry Blankenhagen


Parrot Tales Light 31 / 1531 J/22
Seabrook, TX LYC
3. Marvin Beckmann


709 J/22
Houston, Texas Houston Yacht Club
4. Keith Zars


46 / 527 J/22
San Antonio, Tx LCYC
5. Linda McDavitt


Bonfire 29 / 629 J/22
Austin, Texas Austin Yacht Club
6. Larry Wise


Delicious Tamale 94 / 863 J/22
Houston, TX HYC
7. Brant Koepke


Rich Skank 02 / 35 J/22
Seabrook, TX GBCA
8. Chris Morlan


TILT 21 / 918 J/22
League City, TX GPSC
9. Anna willits


352 J/22
Clear Lake Shores, TX LYC
10. Mitch Clarke


Knot Bad 55 / 673 J/22
Pasadena, TX LYC
11. Britt Feik


Stampede 89 / 814 J/22
Arlington, Texas FWBC
12. Theodore McDonald


Snow Day 72 / 892 J/22
McGregor, Texas Waco Sailing Club
13. Anne Lee


Helms a Lee 23 / 732 J/22
Houston, TX HYC
 


J/24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Stuart Lindow


Tropical Aggression 99 / 814 J/24
Seabrook, Texas None
2. Natalie Penner


GIGGLES 05 / 5319 J/24
Dallas, TX DCYC
3. Xavier Varela


Moco Loco 66 / CO1561 J/24
HOUSTON, Texas CYC
4. Robert Cummings


Fast lane 44 / 3480 J/24
Dallas, Tx Csc
5. James Kondziela


Odalisque 77 / 2207 J/24
Katy, Tx none
6. Bryan Dyer


RumLine 01 / 3764 J/24
Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth Boat Club
7. Charles Singstad


Code Blue 03 / 1564 J/24
San Antonio, Tx LCYC
8. Vicente Saborio


Thunder Cookie 22 / 2722 J/24
Los Angels, Ca AYC
9. David Broadway


Superman 06 / 2380 J/24
Austin, TX AYC
10. Kelly Holmes-Moon


RelliK 04 / 267 J/24
Denton, tx DCYC
11. Steve Ehlers


Ooh Ahh 07 / 1444 J/24
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
12. Tonja Holmes-Moon


Siren 59 / 2961 J/24
Denton, TX DCYC
13. John Parker


Free Spirit 96 / 3358 J/24
Pflugerville, Texas AYC
 


J/70
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dylan Doss


Freight Train 182 J/70
Houston, Texas HYC
2. Chris Lewis


GB 181 J/70
Houston, TX LYC GBCA
3. Ansgar Chorhummel


perihelion 158 J/70
Austin, TX AYC, ASV, CPYC
4. Sean Nunes


175 J/70
Austin, TX Austin Yacht Club
5. James Mitchell


007 J/70
Fort Worth, Texas Fort Worth Boat Club
6. Al Poindexter


USA 98 16 / 98 J/70
Houston, Tx Lakewood yacht club
7. Bruno Pasquinelli


stampede 086 J/70
dallas, tx FWBC
8. Scott Spurlin


Thriller! 176 J/70
Leander, Texas AYC
9. Richard Bell


Akula 177 J/70
Corpus Christi, Texas BYC
10. Bruce McDonald


Rogue Warrior 50 J/70
Austin, TX AYC
 


J/80
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alan Bates


Whiskey Tango 287 J/80
Taylor Lake Village, Texas B Sailing Club
2. Claude Welles


Jackrabbit 1319 J/80
Austin, TX AYC
3. Forbes Durdin


Mojito 678 J/80
Houston, Tx Lyc
4. Paul Parsons


Parsons Project 590 J/80
Houston, TX GBCA
5. Curtis Bearden


Flying Circus II 554 J/80
Bedford, Texas FWBC
6. William Rose


Kicks 18 / 44 J/80
League City, TX GBCA
 


Lightning
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Caroline Burda


SOAK Racing 15460 Lightning
Houston, TX SOAK YC
2. Fred Meno


15410 Lightning
Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth Boat Club
3. Mark Haas


None 15312 Lightning
Houston, Texas Houston Yacht Club
4. Ian Edwards


15490 Lightning
Northbridge, NSW NSC (& HYC)
5. Steve Harris


15455 Lightning
Atascocita, TX
6. Russell Roberts


Fairwinds 14964 Lightning
Houston, Texas HYC
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Brian Tulloch


Water Nymph lll US 51 Melges 24
Houston, Tx HYC
2. Jeffrey Progelhof


Lucky Dog 154 Melges 24
Heath, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
3. Jacob Boll


Dragon 82 Melges 24
Corpus Christi, Texas None
4. David Hoye


Rocket Science 65 Melges 24
Rockwall, Texas Rush Creek Yacht Club
5. Ryan Glaze


GRINGO 62 Melges 24
Rockwall, Texas Rush Creek Yacht Club
6. Kevin/Mike Hayes/McGagh


MOJO Racing 635 Melges 24
Seabrook, Tx Lakewood Yacht Club
7. James Twining


Play Date 85 Melges 24
Dallas, TX Rush Creek Yacht Club
8. Dari Esfahani


Drunk'n Donkey 162 Melges 24
Dallas, Texas Rush Creek Yacht Club
 


Viper
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Farley Fontenot


Circle of Trust USA 23 Viper
LaPorte, Texas HYC
2. Geoff Arnold


MOABNA 115 Viper
Belton, Texas Lbyc
3. Lawrence Maher


Comfortably Numb 154 Viper
Houston, Tx HYC
4. Iain Case


Fuzzy Duck 102 Viper
Houston, Tx HYC
5. Ben Robbins


Storm Warning 134 Viper
Portland, Tx GBCA
6. Andrew Kiteley


058 58 Viper
Katy, TX Port Huron Yacht Club
7. Robert Williams


Apache 168 Viper
Seabrook, Texas Houston Yacht Club
8. Pat Gibson


Seco Tu Pelo 152 Viper
Houston, TX HYC