Registrants For
Crown Cup
Coronado Yacht Club

August 10, 2013
29 people have registered for this event

Beneteau 36.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steven Dente

CRA CA 12 Vivace Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/30/2013
2. Robert " Bo " Kopaniasz

SDYC 7020 Sorcerer Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 08/05/2013
3. RG HEAD

CCYC 56268 CAROLE'S FANDANGO Beneteau 36.7 / BENETEAU / 36.7 81 07/30/2013
4. Mike Whittemore

CorYC 56360 Melokia Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/30/2013
5. Robert Carlson

CRA 36764 Adeline Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/31/2013
6. Jerry Twomey

CRA 38747 Kodachrome Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/31/2013
7. Ted Butterfield

Southwestern YC 7223 ADVENTURE Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/30/2013
 


PHRF 2A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Wilson

CorYC 72 NastyR PHRF 2A / Flying Tiger / FT 10 54 08/06/2013
2. Phillip Infelise

Southwestern Yacht Club USA 33 Mile High Klub PHRF 2A / Flying Tiger Boats / FT 10M 54 07/29/2013
3. Timothy Chin

SGYC 8 Abacus PHRF 2A / FT Boats / FT10 54 08/04/2013
 


PHRF 2B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Mollering

SDYC 46830 SuperFly PHRF 2B / Corsair / Cheetah 30 72 08/06/2013
2. scot tempesta

sdyc 14 sock puppet PHRF 2B / shaw / 650 90 07/29/2013
3. Andrew Picel

CRA 101 USA 101 PHRF 2B / Flying Tiger Boats / 7.5m 90 08/06/2013
4. Tom and Kyle Hirsh

Hawaii 103 Happy Birthday K-1 PHRF 2B / Flying Tiger / FT 7.5 90 08/09/2013
 


PHRF3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Alberts

SWYC/CREA 46307 El SueƱo PHRF3 / Beneteau / F47.7 21 08/07/2013
2. Ron Coalson

CRA,CYC 52447 FrenchBred PHRF3 / Beneteau / First 44.7 24 08/05/2013
3. David Cloyd

SDYC 47142 Lady Max PHRF3 / Beneteau / 47.7 48 08/06/2013
4. Herb Zoehrer

CYC 97309 Z FORCE PHRF3 / Tillotson-Pearson / J35 72 07/25/2013
5. Christopher Bennett

CRA 42733 Maleficent PHRF3 / Beneteau / First 42s7 78 08/08/2013
 


PHRF4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mark Mallaby

CRA 87175 Boomerang PHRF4 / Catalina / Capri 30 105 08/06/2013
2. William Posner

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 08/03/2013
3. Carolyn/Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF4 / Ericson 35 / Mk III 126 08/05/2013
 


PHRF5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David & Robin Basham

CRA 3017 Cimarron PHRF5 / Ericson Yachts / 35-2 150 07/28/2013
2. Joe Saad

CRA 97628 Fiasco II PHRF5 / CAL / 9.2 165 08/05/2013
3. mark clements

SGYC/CRA/CVYC 1130 Brigadoon PHRF5 / j / 24 174 08/05/2013
4. Brian Bohan

CRA 77250 Flying Colors PHRF5 / Islander / 30 186 08/09/2013
5. Ralph Godkin

CRA 27635 TIME OUT PHRF5 / Jensen Marine / Ranger 198 08/09/2013
6. Ryan Rogers

NYCSD 56793 Just Wingin' It PHRF5 / Beneteau / 235 207 08/03/2013
7. Curt Snyder

NYCSD/CRA 46865 K.I.S.S. PHRF5 / W.D. Schock / Santana 213 08/04/2013
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network