Registrants For
The 2013 SCYC FUN REGATTA! 
Sponsored by West Marine and Lighthouse Information Systems

September 07-08, 2013
35 people have registered for this event

29er
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Pacholski 219 Haydon Stapleton
29er / SCYC/RYC
2. Neil Marcellini 1048 Robbie Englehart
29er / Richmond Yacht Club
 


CFJ
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Nicholas Lenz 104 Kyle Hunt
CFJ / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. Mara Eckert 7 Sasha Hawley
CFJ / SCYC
3. Dalton Muck 11 Nick Armas
CFJ / Monterey Peninsula
4. Kai Russell 12 Kane Russell
CFJ / Monterey Peninsula Yacht Club
5. Stuart Henry 97 Lance Zhou
CFJ / MPYC
6. Julianne Garber 99 Jack Hu
CFJ / MPYC
7. Ben Gerber 98 Lexie Codd
CFJ / MPYC
8. James Arnerich 110 Tai Li Harrill
CFJ / SCYC
9. Julian Martinez Prado 100 Talia Rozenbaum
CFJ / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
10. Austin Book 14 Michele Katz
CFJ / MPYC
 


El Toro Advanced
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michaela Seifers 11512
El Toro Advanced / RYC
2. Josselyn Verutti 11854
El Toro Advanced / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
3. Charlotte Lenz 11793
El Toro Advanced / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
4. Ian Collignon 11504
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
5. Connell Phillipps 10100
El Toro Advanced / RYC
6. Jackson Halderman 10453
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
7. Olivia Beers 11826
El Toro Advanced / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
8. Mary Marlett 10590
El Toro Advanced / LMSC,SCYC,RYC
9. Peter Marlett 11765
El Toro Advanced / LMSC,RYC
10. Trevor Foley 11820
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
11. Dana Foley 11747
El Toro Advanced / SCYC
12. Olivia Klotz 11070
El Toro Advanced / RYC
 


El Toro Intermediate
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Chloe Long 3773
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
2. Sarah Dougherty 11558
El Toro Intermediate / RYC
3. Emily/Kenneth Simpkins SSC1
El Toro Intermediate / Stockton Sail Club
4. Michael Yang-Murray 10945
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
5. Mia Maston 11224
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
6. Lee Faraola 11450
El Toro Intermediate / SCYC
7. Aaron Fowler 8118
El Toro Intermediate / Richmond Yacht Club
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Michael Levy 194247
Laser Radial / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. Emma Drejes 162032
Laser Radial / scyc/ryc/sfyc
3. Wilson Fletcher 166840
Laser Radial / Santa Cruz Yacht Club
4. Christina Gasparich 199950
Laser Radial / SCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network