Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Division Make/Model Rating
1. Kirby Smith
PYC 13450 / 0 / /
2. Claire Housey
PCYC 14006 / 0 / /
3. Nancy Claypool
Southern Yacht Club 5945 Flying Scot, Inc. / Flying Scot 0 / /
4. Evan Garrison
Longbeach yacht club 15556 / 0 / /
5. Jonathan Schrantz
PCYC 19478 / Opti 0 / /
6. Patrick Adams
SYC 22 / 0 / /
7. Dwight LeBlanc IV
SYC 21 / 0 / /
8. Craig Mamus
27 Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 / /
9. Reed Menszer
SYC 17808 / 0 / /
10. Ellie Menszer
SYC 20221 / 0 / /
11. Harrison Menszer
SYC 20222 / 0 / /
12. Michael Burns
PCYC 10199 / 0 / /
13. Cameron Mary
Syc 15051 / 0 / /
14. kyle wild
syc USA 363 "SIERRA" melges / Melges 24 93 / /
15. Kenneth Wink
SYC 2260 2260 Flying Scot / 0 / /
16. Merlin & Julie Wilson
SYC 511 Alegre J boats / J27 129 / /
17. Josh Macaluso
SYC 14591 Aquaholic / Opti 0 / /
18. Doug White
SYC 141 Arethusa Pearson / Flyer 138 / /
19. Kaylor Grimm
SYC 4802 Ariel Opti / 0 / /
20. Larry Taggart
Southern Yacht Club 5510 Bateau Bleu Flying Scot Inc. / Flying Scot 0 / /
21. Rick Berry
csa 32353 Big J J Boats / J 35 75 / /
22. John Alden Meade
Southern Yacht Club USA-544 Dansoux Reichel/Pugh / Melges 24 93 / /
23. Stephen Murray
SYC 84001 Decision McConaghy / Carkeek 40 -42 / /
24. Ryan Bancroft
46410 Defiance B / 32 66 / /
25. Norman Vallette
SYC 41909 Demitasse J / 27 129 / /
26. ANDREW WILSON
SYC 342 DIXIE O'DAY / RHODES 19 0 / /
27. D.J. Bent
Southern Yacht Club 37004 Donut Optimist / 0 / /
28. Ricky Smith
49 Easterly III Easterly / 30 207 / /
29. Orhan &/or Alexander Ergun
SYC 116 Exelera ex-Vivace Beneteau / First 35S5 138 / /
30. Stanton Murrey
52 FireFly J70 / j70 120 / /
31. Emory Friend
SYC 13568 Flying Egg / Opti 0 / /
32. Emory Friend
SYC 13568 Flying Egg Winner / Opti 0 / /
33. ELLIOTT BRETT
NOYC/CSA 50911 Footloose Too Johnstone / J/35 75 / /
34. j dwight leblanc jr
Southern Yaht Club 2642 HALLELUJAH O'Day / Rhodea 19 0 / /
35. Casey Grimm
SYC 360 Hot Chocolate J Boats / J30 138 / /
36. Bert Benrud
74 J111 J / J111 39 / /
37. Timothy Molony
Syc USA 55 Joust J boat / J 70 120 / /
38. Allen Borne, Jr
SYC 28 JUDICIOUS ERICSON / ERICSON-33 144 / /
39. Louis Lambou
48 Koala Easterly / 35 207 / /
40. Glen Tonguis
420 Kryptonite / 93 / /
41. Celeste Roman
SYC 474 LunAmi Beneteau / 40.7 60 / /
42. Ralph Junius Jr
SYC/CSA 372 Madam X X-Yachts / X-372 105 / /
43. Dan Baird
Syc 62 Molasses Hunter / 212 207 / /
44. ella mcculloch
csa 174 muse cape dory / 27 246 / /
45. Guy & Pam Brierre
Southern YC 21707 Mystic Newport 41 / Newport 41 114 / /
46. Peter Hopkins
SYC 102 NO BRAKES Hobie / 33 OD 99 / /
47. Michael Haupt
Southern Yacht Club 20133 Optimist / Optimist Red 0 / /
48. Reese Moyer
Southern Yacht Club 16438 Optimist McLaughlin / Optimist 0 / /
49. Christopher Wilke
SYC 4343 Over the LINE C & C / 35-III 129 / /
50. John Hennessey
SYC 30 Pier Pressure J Boats / 92S 99 / /
51. greg williams
syc 47 Pineapple Express Hobie / Hobie 33 99 / /
52. ?? ???
11495 Pompano Easterly / 30 207 / /
53. Andrew Whitley
syc 3231 Prestissimo Douglass / Flying Scot 0 / /
54. Glenn Higgins
syc 6 Quest Brennan boat works / Easterly 30 207 / /
55. thomas allen
syc 10459 rangler ranger yachts / ranger 29 186 / /
56. tom maag
SYC 30348 Red Boat Tartan / Tartan 33 174 / /
57. Scott Sonnier
Southern Yacht Club 360 Revolution Melges / Melges 24 93 / /
58. Jim Rogers
SYC 1433 Rode Hard / R-19 0 / /
59. Emily Alfortish
SYC 10156 Sea Cat / Optimist 0 / /
60. Sofia Diaz del Valle
PCYC 11611 Shenlong McLaughlin / Optimist 0 / /
61. Kevin McCaffrey
noyc/csa 2216 Siren Pearson / J-24 171 / /
62. Nick Lovell
Southern 12034 Spitfire / Optimist 0 / /
63. Jordan Bennett
Southern Yacht Club SYC SYC CLub / Optimist 0 / /
64. Eric Alber
SYC 24 SYC Club Fyling Scot Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 / /
65. Tom Carville
Southern Yacht Club 3136 The Ghost Stuart Marine / Rhodes 19 0 / /
66. Bill Provensal
Southern Yacht Club 2616 TIARE Jensen Marine / Cal 48 81 / /
67. Don Levy
CSA 311 TROUT Colgate / 26 171 / /
68. Peter Sladovich
776 Vitesse melges / 24 93 / /
69. Billy Marchal
Southern 8 Whhistling Wind III J / J/22 177 / /
70. Hylmar Breit
SYC 96 Wind Shift J Boats / J-27 96 / /
71. Katherine Buras
SYC 663 Wizard / J22 180 / /