Registrants For
ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami 2014

January 26-February 01, 2014
422 people have registered for this event

2.4mR
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Helena Lucas

100 2.4mR , GBRHL1
2. megan pascoe

GBR 98 2.4mR , GBRMP39
3. Juan Fernandez Ocampo

ARG 1 2.4mR Capital Federal, Buenos Aires ARG ARGJF1 ARG
4. Doug Bell

CAN 68 2.4mR Victoria, BC CAN CANDB18 CAN
5. Stephen Brown

44 2.4mR Thomasburg, Ontario CAN CANSB30 CAN
6. Audrey Kobayashi

CAN18 2.4mR Kingston, Ontario CAN CANAK6 CAN
7. Christine Lavallee

Can 12 2.4mR Gatineau, Qc CAN Cancl14 CAN
8. Allan Leibel

CAN 8 2.4mR Toronto, Ontario CAN CANAL12 CAN
9. Stacie Louttit

CAN 7 2.4mR Victoria, BC CAN CANSL8 CAN
10. Lionel Mandell

CAN99 2.4mR Toronto, Ontario CAN CANLM14 CAN
11. Bruce Millar

CAN 39 2.4mR Victoria, BC CAN CANBM14 CAN
12. Paul Olsen

CAN11 2.4mR Etobicoke, Ontario CAN CANPO1 CAN
13. Tracy Schmitt

USA66 2.4mR toronto, ontario CAN CANTS19 CAN
14. Jerry Wendt

CAN 96 2.4mR Waterdown, Ontario CAN CANJW12 CAN
15. Aaron Wong-Sing

CAN 88 2.4mR Ottawa, ON CAN CANAW18 CAN
16. Peter Wood

CAN 14 2.4mR Ottawa, Ontario CAN canpw1 CAN
17. Bjornar Erikstad

NOR 1 2.4mR Tonsberg, Vestfold NOR NORBE1 NOR
18. Julio Papote Reguero

PUR 14 2.4mR Guaynabo, P.R. PUR PURjp2 PUR
19. jay corcoran

167 2.4mR annapolis, md CAN usajc14 USA
20. Daniel Evans

USA165 2.4mR Miami, Fl USA USADE29 USA
21. Ted Green

USA22 2.4mR North Kingstown, Rhode Island USA USATG20 USA
22. Joseph Hill

USA121 2.4mR Miami, Florida USA USAJH202 USA
23. Kevin Holmberg

160 2.4mR Tampa, FL USA USAKH78 USA
24. Tony Pocklington

USA03 2.4mR Ft Myers, Fl USA usatp71 USA
25. Tim Ripley

USA118 2.4mR Randolph, NJ USA USATR62 USA
26. Charles Rosenfield

USA142 2.4mR Woodstock, CT USA usacr44 USA
 


470-Men
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Julian Autenrieth
Philipp Autenrieth
[Pending]
GER 15 470-Men , GERJA3
2. David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
[Pending]
AUT 437 470-Men , AUTDB1
3. Sofian BOUVET

[Pending]
27 470-Men , FRASB24
4. Anton Dahlberg
Fredrik Bergstrom
[Pending]
SWE 349 470-Men , sweAD5
5. Sime Fantela
Igor Marenic
[Pending]
CRO 83 470-Men , crosf1
6. Ferdinand Gerz
Oliver Szymanski
[Pending]
10 470-Men , GERFG1
7. Pierre Leboucher
Nicolas Le Berre
[Pending]
FRA 44 470-Men , FRAPL4
8. Joonas Lindgren
Niklas Lindgren
[Pending]
FIN7 470-Men , FINJL4
9. PANAGIOTIS MANTIS
PAVLOS KAGIALIS
[Pending]
GRE 1 470-Men , GREPM1
10. Jorge Martinez Doreste
AARON SARMIENTO PADILLA
[Pending]
ESP769 470-Men , ESPJM74
11. Luke Patience
Joe Glanfield
[Pending]
863 470-Men , GBRLP11
12. MATTEO PILATI
Francesco Rubagotti
[Pending]
ITA 27 470-Men , ITAMP164
13. Matthias Schmid
Florian Reichstaedter
[Pending]
AUT3 470-Men , AUTMS3
14. Simon Sivitz Kosuta
Jas Farneti
[Pending]
ITA29 470-Men , ITASS30
15. Jordi Xammar
Joan Herp Morell
[Pending]
Esp-44 470-Men , Espjx1
16. Mathew Belcher
William Ryan
AUS11 470-Men Mermaid Beach, QLD AUS AUSMB11 AUS
17. Matthew Crawford
Robert Crawford
AUS 5 470-Men Mona Vale, NSW AUS AUSMC24 AUS
18. Angus Galloway
Camilla Cedercreutz
AUS7 470-Men Pullenvale, Queensland AUS AUSAG23 AUS
19. Geison Mendes Dzioubanov
Gustavo Canal Thiesen
BRA1 470-Men Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA BRAGM4 BRA
20. HENRIQUE HADDAD
BRUNO AMORIM
BRA 27 470-Men RIO DE JANEIRO, RJ BRA BRAHH3 BRA
21. Fabio Pillar
Mathias Melecchi
BRA37 470-Men Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA BRAFP3 BRA
22. Jacob Chaplin-Saunders
Graeme Chaplin-Saunders
CAN 6 470-Men Chester, Nova Scotia CAN CANJC33 CAN
23. Gal Cohen
Dan Froyliche
17 470-Men Ramat -Gan, Israel ISR ISRGC1 ISR
24. Yannick Brauchli

[Pending]
SUI 16 470-Men Zurich, - SUI suiyb1 SUI
25. Jordan Factor
Matthew Wefer
USA 89 470-Men Burlington, Vermont USA USAJF70 USA
26. Stu McNay
Dave Hughes
USA 1713 470-Men Providence, RI USA USASM24 USA
27. Dillon Paiva
Liam Harr
1736 470-Men Raleigh, North Carolina USA USADP73 USA
28. Jack Parkin
Ian Robinson
USA 17 470-Men Riverside, CT USA GBRJP98 USA
29. Adam Roberts
Erik Storck
1777 470-Men San Francisco, CA - California USA USAAR17 USA
30. Benjamin Sternberg
Donny Massey
USA1781 470-Men New york city, New york USA Usabs35 USA
31. Wade Waddell
Henry Fernberger
81 470-Men Palm Beach Gardens, Florida USA USAWW66 USA
 


470-Women
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Bàrbara Cornudella
Sara López
[Pending]
ESP 14 470-Women , ESPBC5
2. Camille Lecointre
Helene Defrance
[Pending]
FRA 9 470-Women , FRACL7
3. Tina Mrak
Veronika Macarol
[Pending]
SLO64 470-Women , SLOTM2
4. Julia Toroi
Mikaela Wulff
[Pending]
FIN 77 470-Women , FINJT10
5. Lara Vadlau
Jolanta Ogar
[Pending]
AUT431 470-Women , AUTVL1
6. Sophie Weguelin
Eilidh McIntyre
[Pending]
862 470-Women , GBRSW46
7. Renata Decnop
Isabel Swan
BRA18 470-Women Niterói, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRARD24 BRA
8. Allison Surrette
Ali ten Hove
CAN622 470-Women St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia CAN CANAS26 CAN
9. Sydney Bolger
Carly Shevitz
USA 88 470-Women Long Beach, CA USA USASB77 USA
10. ANNE HAEGER
Briana Provancha
1712 470-Women East Troy, WISCONSIN USA usaah34 USA
 


49er
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Jonathan Bay
Christopher Thorsell
[Pending]
DEN 11 49er , DENJB5
2. Victor Bergstrom
Victor Vasternas
[Pending]
500 49er , SWEVB1
3. Benjamin Bildstein
David Hussl
[Pending]
AUT 29 49er , AUTBB1
4. Julien d'Ortoli
Noe DELPECH
[Pending]
FRA 8 49er , FRAJD11
5. MATHIEU FREI
YANN ROCHERIEUX
[Pending]
FRA 14 49er , CALMF1
6. Fritiof Hedström
Niclas Düring
Niclas Düring
[Pending]
21 49er , SWEFH5
7. Mads Emil Stephensen Lübeck
Christian Peter Stephensen Lübeck
[Pending]
132 49er , DENML16
8. Lauri Lehtinen
Kalle Bask
[Pending]
49 49er , finll1
9. Jorge Lima
Jose Luis Costa
[Pending]
27 49er , PORJL1
10. Stevie Morrison
Chris Grube
[Pending]
GBR 77 49er , GBRSM24
11. Carl P Sylvan
Otto Hamel
[Pending]
SWE 16 49er , swecp2
12. James Peters
Ed FitzGerald
[Pending]
999 49er , GBRJP65
13. Gustav Pettersson
Marcus Anjemark
[Pending]
131 49er , swegp7
14. John Pink
Stuart Bithell
[Pending]
10 49er , GBRJP21
15. Carlos Robles Lorente
Dani Codina Serra
[Pending]
ESP 161 49er , ESPCR24
16. Stylianos Sotiriou
ALFONSO PANAGIOTIDIS
GRE 1175 49er , GRESS16
17. Ruggero Tita
Giacomo Cavalli
[Pending]
111 49er , ITART8
18. Jonas Warrer
peter lang
[Pending]
DEN 28 49er , DENJW1
19. dante bianchi
thomas lowbeer
bra300 49er Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA BRAdb2 BRA
20. André Fonseca
Mário Tinoco
BRA1137 49er Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA BRAFF1 BRA
21. Marco Soffiatti Grael
Gabriel Borges
BRA332 49er Niterói, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRAMG3 BRA
22. Felipe Zaeyen
Breno Abdulklech
108 49er Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRAFZ2 BRA
23. Michael Brodeur
Alexandre Stranix
514 49er beaconsfield, Quebec CAN canmb29 CAN
24. John Ferguson
Arthur Ferguson
311 49er Toronto, Ontario CAN CANJF14 CAN
25. Daniel Franz-Hernandez
Zacharias Mesman
778 49er Vancouver, BC CAN CANDF9 CAN
26. Sam Gustin
Ian Woodbury
707 49er Vancouver, British Columbia CAN CANSG8 CAN
27. Jon Ladha
Daniel Inkpen
Can709 49er St.phillip's, Nl CAN Canjl9 CAN
28. David Mori
Justin Barnes
CAN 905 49er Oakville, Ontario CAN CANDM33 CAN
29. Paul Throop
Alex Throop
CAN661 49er Burlington, Ontario CAN CANPT5 CAN
30. Alec Anderson
Christopher Brockbank
IVB 284 49er Road Town, Tortola IVB IVBAA1 IVB
31. Yukio Makino
Kenji Takahashi
81 49er Susono, Shizuoka JPN JPNYM7 JPN
32. Thomas Barrows
Joe Morris
808 49er St. Thomas, VI ISV ISVTB1 USA
33. Brad Funk
Trevor Burd
USA 150 49er Plantation, FL USA USABF3 USA
34. Trevor Moore
Zach Brown
Usa31 49er Naples, Florida USA Usatm57 USA
 


49er-FX
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Ida Marie Baad Nielsen
Marie Thusgaard Olsen
[Pending]
11 49er-FX , DENIB1
2. Giulia Conti
Francesca Clapcich
[Pending]
ITA747 49er-FX , ITAGC4
3. Charlotte Dobson
Sophie Ainsworth
[Pending]
22 49er-FX , GBRCD15
4. Tamara Echegoyen
Berta Betanzos
[Pending]
ESP23 49er-FX , ESPTE2
5. Lisa Ericson
Hanna Klinga
[Pending]
Swe381 49er-FX , Swele6
6. Randi Forså
Nathalie Lagergren
[Pending]
SWE 939 49er-FX , NORRF2
7. Julia Gross
Cecilia Jonsson
[Pending]
116 49er-FX , SWEJG13
8. Jena Mai Hansen
Katja Salskov-Iversen
[Pending]
DEN136 49er-FX , DENJH8
9. Sinem Kurtbay
Silja Kanerva
[Pending]
17 49er-FX , FINSK2
10. Kate Macgregor
Katrina Best
[Pending]
Gbr 99 49er-FX , Gbrkm34
11. Frances Peters
Nicola Groves
[Pending]
8 49er-FX , Gbrfp3
12. Noora Ruskola

[Pending]
FIN101 49er-FX , FINNR5
13. Laura Schöfegger
Elsa Lovrek
[Pending]
AUT 911 49er-FX , AUTLS3
14. Maiken Foght Schütt
Anne-Julie Foght Schüt
[Pending]
DEN 49 49er-FX , DENMS4
15. Johanna Sommarlund
Therese Antman
[Pending]
SWE113 49er-FX , SWEJS30
16. Sarah STEYAERT
Julie BOSSARD
[Pending]
FRA871 49er-FX , FRASS1
17. Victoria Travascio
Maria Sol Branz
ARG 19 49er-FX La Plata, Buenos Aires ARG ARGVT4 ARG
18. Tess Lloyd
Caitlin Elks
AUS 246 49er-FX Sandringham, VIC AUS AUSTL13 AUS
19. Juliana Senfft
Gabriela Sa
BRA 198 49er-FX Niteroi, RJ BRA BRAJS2 BRA
20. Martine Soffiatti Grael
Kahena Kunze
BRA 12 49er-FX Niterói, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRAMS13 BRA
21. Marie-Pier Alary
Katie Yeo
CAN 215 49er-FX luskville, Québec CAN CANMA8 CAN
22. Dana Archibald
Karen Dexter
CAN 821 49er-FX halifax, NS CAN CANDA8 CAN
23. Erin Berry
Lauren Laventure
CAN120 49er-FX Victoria, British Columbia CAN CANEB14 CAN
24. Arielle Morgan
Heather Myatt
CAN 514 49er-FX Westmount, Quebec CAN CANAM38 CAN
25. Erin Rafuse
Danielle Boyd
CAN812 49er-FX Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN CANER2 CAN
26. Mayumi Roller
Kayla McComb
ISV391 49er-FX Cruz Bay, VI ISV ISVMR1 ISV
27. Ragna Agerup
Maia Agerup
NOR 888 49er-FX Osl0, Oslo NOR NORRA3 NOR
28. Helene Naess
Marie Ronningen
123 49er-FX Tønsberg, Duken NOR NORHN2 NOR
29. Griselda Khng
sara tan
396 49er-FX singapore, singapore SIN SINGK1 SIN
30. Dawn Liu
Joan Poh
SIN413 49er-FX Singapore, Singapore SIN SINDL2 SIN
31. Debbie Capozzi
Molly O'Bryan Vandemoer
816 49er-FX Blue point, Ny USA USADC11 USA
32. Paris Henken
Helena Scutt
USA 826 49er-FX Coronado, CA USA USAPH79 USA
33. Kristen Lane
Margaret Shea
USA216 49er-FX Larkspur, CA USA USAKL20 USA
34. Genny Tulloch
Kathleen Tocke
USA121 49er-FX San Francisco, CA USA USAGT8 USA
 


Finn
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Björn Allansson

SWE 6 Finn , SWEBA4
2. lanfranco cirillo

ITA212 Finn , ITALC43
3. Ross Hamilton

4 Finn , IRLRH18
4. Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic

CRO 524 Finn , CROIK3
5. Michele Paoletti

ITA164 Finn , itamp5
6. giles scott

41 Finn , gbrgs20
7. Lauri Väinsalu

11 Finn , ESTLV1
8. Enrico Voltolini

Ita 66 Finn , Itaev14
9. brendan casey

AUS1 Finn surfers paradise, qld AUS AUSBC4 AUS
10. Jake Lilley

41 Finn Paddington, QLD AUS AUSJL12 AUS
11. Tony Parks

AUS 275 Finn Altona, Victoria AUS AUSTP3 AUS
12. Oliver Tweddell

AUS 261 Finn Cheltenham, Victoria AUS AUSOT1 AUS
13. Bruno Prada

BRA 1 Finn São Paulo, São Paulo BRA BRABP1 BRA
14. Jorge Zarif

BRA109 Finn São Paulo, São Paulo BRA BRAJZ4 BRA
15. Jim Cameron

CAN 11 Finn Thunder Bay, Ontario CAN CANJC16 CAN
16. Greg Douglas

CAN 5 Finn Toronto, Ontario CAN bargd1 CAN
17. Riley Finch

Can 99 Finn Oakville, Ontario CAN Canrf13 CAN
18. Stephen Fuccillo

CAN 991 Finn Rothesay, New Brunswick CAN usasf41 CAN
19. Rob Hemming

Can9 Finn TORONTO, ON CAN CANRH2 CAN
20. Kyle Martin

CAN 2 Finn Vancouver, BC CAN CANKM13 CAN
21. Martin Robitaille

110 Finn Deux-Montagnes, Quebec CAN CANMR7 CAN
22. Jeff Roney

CAN17 Finn Thunder Bay, Ontario CAN CANJR24 CAN
23. Vladimir Butenko

RUS21 Finn TIBURON, CA USA RUSVB10 RUS
24. alexey selivanov

1 Finn Krasnodar, Krasnodar RUS rusas8 RUS
25. Peter Connally

USA 1214 Finn Newport Beach, CA USA USAPC43 USA
26. John F Dane

69 Finn Pass Christian, MS USA Usajd204 USA
27. Terry Greenfield

USA 22 Finn Fairhope, AL USA USATG38 USA
28. Jim Hunter

USA23 Finn Mobile, AL USA USAJH120 USA
29. Vladimir Krutskikh

rus 11 Finn korgashino, mytishi RUS rusvk3 USA
30. Gordon Lamphere

USA 21 Finn Lake Forest, IL USA USAGL12 USA
31. Luke Lawrence

usa 40 Finn Palm city, fl, Fl USA usall38 USA
32. MATT MCCOOL

CAN17 Finn KEY LARGO, FL USA USAMM274 USA
33. Andras Nady

USA1213 Finn Berkeley, CA USA USAAN7 USA
34. Louie Nady

USA 150 Finn Daphne, AL USA USALN4 USA
35. Caleb Paine

6 Finn San Diego, CA USA USACP65 USA
36. Joshua Revkin

USA31 Finn Branford, CT USA USAJR83 USA
37. Jim Revkin

USA 911 Finn Branford, CT USA USAJR30 USA
38. Henry Sprague

74 Finn Long Beach, Ca USA USAHS22 USA
39. Philip Toth

USA11 Finn Panorama city, Ca USA Usapt14 USA
 


Laser
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. lander BALCAEN

191112 Laser , bellb3
2. JOAQUIN BLANCO

197295 Laser , ESPJB22
3. Emil Cedergardh

204437 Laser , SWEEC1
4. Giovanni Coccoluto

ITA204700 Laser , ITAGC55
5. Guillermo Flores Martín

190992 Laser , ESPGF7
6. Marco Gallo

196685 Laser , Itamg25
7. Elliot Hanson

206491 Laser , GBREH20
8. Yuri Hummel

206431 Laser , NEDYH1
9. Filip Jurišić

197294 Laser , CROFJ1
10. Pavlos Kontides

205124 Laser , CYPPK1
11. Gustavo Lima

202210 Laser , PORGL1
12. Mattias Lindfors

FIN 198227 Laser , FINML4
13. Eduardo Marques

202211 Laser , porem3
14. francesco marrai

205243 Laser , itafm44
15. Alex Mills Barton

206288 Laser , GBRAM72
16. Karl-Martin Rammo

202437 Laser , ESTKR1
17. Rui Silveira

203371 Laser , PORRS4
18. ALESSIO SPADONI

205247 Laser , ITAAS36
19. TONČI STIPANOVIĆ

204731 Laser , CROTS1
20. Enrico Strazzera

203102 Laser , Itaes14
21. Kaarle Tapper

202978 Laser , FINKT4
22. Viktor Teply

202887 Laser , czevt1
23. Nick Thompson

201402 Laser , GBRNT3
24. Balazs Tomai

197711 Laser , huntt3
25. Wannes Van Laer

202016 Laser , BELWV2
26. Fredrik Westman

204944 Laser , FINFW1
27. Jack Wetherell

201481 Laser , GBRJW88
28. Zan Luka Zelko

SLO 195998 Laser , SLOZZ2
29. Kacper Ziemiński

196898 Laser , POLKZ2
30. Julio Alsogaray

200624 Laser San Pedro, Buenos Aires ARG ARGJA1 ARG
31. Juan Ignacio Biava

192111 Laser Rosario, Santa Fé ARG ARGJB9 ARG
32. Juan Pablo Bisio

200623 Laser Rosario, Provincia ARG ARGJB6 ARG
33. Andrés Heredia

202580 Laser Belgrano, Capital Federal ARG ARGAH1 ARG
34. tomas pellejero

202562 Laser rosario, santa fe ARG argtp1 ARG
35. Agustin Vidal Incatasciato

200626 Laser Cordoba, Cordoba ARG ARGAV3 ARG
36. Tom Burton

206036 Laser Sydney, NSW AUS AUSTB17 AUS
37. Bruno Fontes

203756 Laser Florianópolis, SC BRA brafb1 BRA
38. Robert Scheidt

176622 Laser São Paulo, São Paulo BRA BRARS4 BRA
39. Sandy Beatty

194503 Laser Toronto, ON CAN CANSB22 CAN
40. Greg Clunies

199191 Laser Branchton, Ontario CAN CANGC10 CAN
41. Robert Davis

200610 Laser Kingston, Ontario CAN CANRD9 CAN
42. Konrad Davy

200184 Laser Brampton, Ontario CAN CANKD7 CAN
43. Ian Elliott

195601 Laser Victoria, British Columbia CAN CANIE1 CAN
44. Max Gallant

206171 Laser Victoria, British Columbia CAN CANMG28 CAN
45. Vaughn Harrison

184589 Laser Aurora, ON CAN CANVH2 CAN
46. Alexander Heinzemann

197160 Laser Delta, BC CAN canah10 CAN
47. Fillah Karim

188620 Laser West Vancouver, BC CAN CANFK3 CAN
48. Robert Lalonde

20397 Laser Pickering, Ontario CAN CANRL8 CAN
49. Evert McLaughlin

206608 Laser Toronto, ON CAN canem9 CAN
50. Justin Norton

199395 Laser Ottawa, Ontario CAN Canjn2 CAN
51. Lee Parkhill

197120 Laser Oakville, Ontario CAN CANLP2 CAN
52. Tom Ramshaw

197561 Laser Toronto, Ontario CAN CANTR3 CAN
53. Matthew Ryder

197116 Laser TORONTO, Ontario CAN CANMR5 CAN
54. Matthew Sherar

203914 Laser Toronto, Ontario CAN CANMS36 CAN
55. Nick Smith

204237 Laser Victoria, British Columbia CAN CANNS12 CAN
56. Victor Sullivan

196275 Laser Montreal, Quebec CAN CANVS6 CAN
57. forrest wachholz

203918 Laser barrie, ontario CAN canfw3 CAN
58. Bryant Wood

206123 Laser Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN CANBW15 CAN
59. Matias Del Solar

161167 Laser Santiago, RM CHI chimd1 CHI
60. nicolas hernandez

COL732028 Laser Cartagena, Bolivar COL COLNH1 COL
61. Enrique José Arathoon

180192 Laser Santa Ana, El Salvador ESA ESAEA1 ESA
62. Juan Maegli

192384 Laser Guatemala, Guatemala GUA GUAJM2 GUA
63. Cy Thompson

204048 Laser Barrington, RI USA isvct1 ISV
64. kenji nanri

196466 Laser Saga, Saga JPN JPNKN17 JPN
65. Ander Belausteguigoitia

204223 Laser Mexico city, D.F. MEX MEXAB2 MEX
66. Yanic Gentry

201329 Laser Zapopan, Jalisco MEX MEXYG1 MEX
67. Ricardo Montemayor

202170 Laser North Vancouver, BC CAN MEXRM4 MEX
68. Sinclair Jones

204578 Laser Lima, Lima PER PERSJ1 PER
69. Stefano Peschiera

199998 Laser Lima, San Isidro, Lima PER PERSP1 PER
70. PEDRO Fernandez Gamboa

174311 Laser Urb Santa Teresita, San Juan PUR CUBPF7 PUR
71. RAMON GONZALEZ

175565 Laser SALINAS, PR USA PURRG1 PUR
72. Juan Perdomo

PUR175595 Laser Miami, Florida USA PURJP3 PUR
73. Scott Sydney

204638 Laser Singapore, Singapore SIN SINSS2 SIN
74. Andrew Lewis

184116 Laser Port of spain, Westmoorings TRI TRIAL1 TRI
75. Alp Rodopman

191812 Laser Boston, Massachusetts USA TURAR1 TUR
76. David Anthes

195943 Laser Santa Cruz, California USA usada49 USA
77. Chris Barnard

194180 Laser Newport Beach, CA USA USACB63 USA
78. Erik Bowers

203751 Laser Excelsior, MN USA USAEB43 USA
79. Charlie Buckingham

182345 Laser Newport Beach, California USA usacb64 USA
80. Thomson Butcher

204106 Laser Houston, TX USA USATB102 USA
81. Alec Chicoine

201286 Laser Westerville, Ohio USA usaac113 USA
82. Richard Didham

187393 Laser San Diego, Ca USA usard97 USA
83. Max Guerriero

181125 Laser Jonesboro, Arkansas USA USAMG103 USA
84. Philip Karcher

191958 Laser Sarasota, Florida USA USAPK55 USA
85. Brandon Lee Kirby

USA 204410 Laser Palm Beach Shores, FL USA USABK63 USA
86. Tristan Lara

196859 Laser miami, florida USA USATL70 USA
87. Matthew Long

200191 Laser Santa Barbara, CA USA USAML102 USA
88. Greg Martinez

188149 Laser Kemah, TX USA USAGM49 USA
89. Marshall McCann

199338 Laser Kemah, TX USA USAMM228 USA
90. Luke Muller

191997 Laser Fort Pierce, FL USA USALM60 USA
91. James Pulsford

USA188150 Laser Fort Lauderdale, FL USA USAJP182 USA
92. Scott Rasmussen

204424 Laser Cape Coral, Fl USA USASR71 USA
93. Patrick Shanahan

188969 Laser St Petersburg, Fl USA USAPS104 USA
94. Alden Shattuck

180050 Laser Stuart, FL USA USAAS33 USA
95. Rick Strilky

176078 Laser Chicago, iL USA Usars53 USA
96. Frederick Vranizan

197265 Laser Shoreline, Washington USA USAFV1 USA
97. Erik Weis

188663 Laser Fort Lauderdale, FL USA USAEW55 USA
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Marketa Audyova

196989 Laser Radial , CZEMA1
2. Niki Blässar

FIN 200655 Laser Radial , FINNB4
3. Marit Bouwmeester

204276 Laser Radial , nedmb7
4. Laura Cosentino

204255 Laser Radial , ITALC16
5. VASILEIA KARACHALIOU

194857 Laser Radial , GREVK5
6. Chloe Martin

201124 Laser Radial , GBRCM36
7. Annalise Murphy

199417 Laser Radial , IRLAM24
8. Sorcha Ni Shuilleabhain

198435 Laser Radial , IRLSN8
9. Emma Plasschaert

202643 Laser Radial , BELPE1
10. Anne-Marie Rindom

204749 Laser Radial , DENAR2
11. Hannah Snellgrove

202551 Laser Radial , GBRHS12
12. Sarah Gunni Toftedal

204750 Laser Radial , DENSG3
13. Evi Van Acker

202970 Laser Radial , BELEV2
14. Alison Young

202411 Laser Radial , Gbray5
15. Silvia Zennaro

206212 Laser Radial , ITASZ7
16. Cecilia Carranza Saroli

188759 Laser Radial Rosario, Santa Fe ARG ARGCC1 ARG
17. Lucía Falasca

205491 Laser Radial CABA, Ciudad de Buenos Air ARG ARGLF1 ARG
18. Tatyana DROZDOVSKAYA

204706 Laser Radial Minsk, Minsk BLR BLRTD1 BLR
19. Fernanda Demétrio Decnop Coelho

BRA175473 Laser Radial Niterói, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRAFD2 BRA
20. Odile Ginaid

175470 Laser Radial Vitoria, Espirito Santo BRA BRAOG1 BRA
21. Gabriella Kidd

187435 Laser Radial Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA BRAGK5 BRA
22. Rebecca Abelson

204438 Laser Radial Montreal, Quebec CAN CANRA3 CAN
23. Brenda Bowskill

204468 Laser Radial whitby, Ontario CAN canbb14 CAN
24. Maura Dewey

191531 Laser Radial Victoria, BC CAN CANMD9 CAN
25. Sarah Douglas

195592 Laser Radial Toronto, ON CAN CANSD7 CAN
26. Claire Merry

206113 Laser Radial Oakville, ON CAN CANCM11 CAN
27. Ingrid Merry

192023 Laser Radial OAKVILLE, ON CAN CANIM6 CAN
28. Rae-Anne Norwood

191912 Laser Radial Gatineau, QC CAN CANRN2 CAN
29. Corinne Peters

198678 Laser Radial Bedford, Nova Scotia CAN CANCP18 CAN
30. Bronwyn Richardson

CAN194521 Laser Radial Toronto, Ontario CAN CANBR12 CAN
31. Violet Stafford

195591 Laser Radial Toronto, Ontario CAN CANVS3 CAN
32. Carolina Ponton

Col 792 Laser Radial Cartagena, Bolívar COL COLCP1 COL
33. Andrea Aldana

176196 Laser Radial Guatemala, Guatemala GUA GUAAA1 GUA
34. Stephanie Devaux-Lovell

LCA 184402 Laser Radial Castries, XXXX LCA LCASD1 LCA
35. Natalia Montemayor

199929 Laser Radial North Vancouver, B.C. CAN MEXNM1 MEX
36. Elena Oetling

200614 Laser Radial Chapala, Jalisco MEX MexEO1 MEX
37. Caterina Romero

201218 Laser Radial Lima, Lima PER Percr1 PER
38. paloma schmidt gutierrez

182332 Laser Radial lima, lima PER PERPS1 PER
39. Elizabeth Yin

186755 Laser Radial Singapore, Singapore SIN Siney1 SIN
40. Cagla Donertas

202611 Laser Radial Istanbul, Kadikoy TUR TURCD5 TUR
41. Claire Dennis

182841 Laser Radial San Francisco, California USA USACD26 USA
42. Christina Frost

199199 Laser Radial Nokomis, FL USA USACF54 USA
43. Riley Legault

199385 Laser Radial Bonita Springs, FL USA USARL112 USA
44. Christine Neville

199535 Laser Radial Portsmouth, RI USA USACN18 USA
45. Christina Persson

199400 Laser Radial Weston, FL USA USACP88 USA
46. paige railey

197111 Laser Radial CLearwater, FL USA usapr8 USA
47. Erika Reineke

204413 Laser Radial Fort Lauderdale, Florida USA USAER45 USA
48. Dana Rohde

201322 Laser Radial Richmond Hill, Georgia USA USADR98 USA
49. D'amy Steward

200400 Laser Radial Coronado, CA USA USADS166 USA
50. Danielle Valdes-Pages

188683 Laser Radial Coral Gables, Florida USA USADV30 USA
51. Erika Vranizan

184502 Laser Radial Seattle, WA USA USAEV8 USA
52. Hanne Weaver

194042 Laser Radial Gig Harbor, Washington USA USAHW13 USA
53. Andrea Luna Ruiz

VEN 192036 Laser Radial Norfolk, Virginia USA VENAL3 VEN
 


Nacra 17
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Vittorio Bissaro
Silvia Sicouri
[Pending]
ITA037 Nacra 17 , ITAVB9
2. Lin Ea Cenholt Christiansen
Anders Thomsen
[Pending]
82 Nacra 17 , DENLC4
3. Anne-Line Lyngsø Thomsen
Søren Wiegand Kristensen
[Pending]
DEN 080 Nacra 17 , DENAL12
4. Lucy Macgregor
Andy Walsh
[Pending]
GBR 42 Nacra 17 , GBRLM22
5. Iker Martinez
TARA PACHECO
[Pending]
204 Nacra 17 , ESPMM8
6. Allan Norregaard
Line Just
[Pending]
17 Nacra 17 , DENAN1
7. INGRID PETITJEAN
OLIVIER BACKES
[Pending]
FRA179 Nacra 17 , FRAIP1
8. Toni Rivas
Laia Tutzo
[Pending]
ESP016 Nacra 17 , ESPTR
9. federica salvà
Francesco Bianchi
[Pending]
ita055 Nacra 17 , ITAFS14
10. Sandra Sandqvist
Rasmus Rosengren
[Pending]
SWE054 Nacra 17 , SWESS1
11. Ben Saxton
Hannah Diamond
[Pending]
GBR 181 Nacra 17 , GBRBS13
12. Pippa Wilson
John Gimson
[Pending]
058 Nacra 17 , GBRPW25
13. Thomas Zajac
Tanja Frank
[Pending]
AUT 205 Nacra 17 , AUTTZ1
14. Gabrio Zandonà
Giulia Zappacosta
[Pending]
087 Nacra 17 , itagz1
15. Lucas Gonzalez Smith
Moira Gonzalez Smith
ARG 170 Nacra 17 tolosa - La Plata, Buenos Aires ARG ARGLG1 ARG
16. Nicole van der Velden
Thys Visser Mattenbies
ARU 212 Nacra 17 Noord, Noord ARU ARUNV1 ARU
17. Darren Bundock
Nina Curtis
057 Nacra 17 North Avoca, NSW AUS AUSDB1 AUS
18. Euan McNicol
Lucinda Whitty
AUS158 Nacra 17 Sydney, NSW AUS AUSEM1 AUS
19. Jason Waterhouse
Lisa Darmanin
AUS133 Nacra 17 Newport, NSW AUS AUSJW14 AUS
20. Clinio Marcelino de Freitas Neto
Claudia Swan de Freitas
BRA112 Nacra 17 Niterói, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRACD18 BRA
21. Luke Ramsay
Nikola Girke
CAN100 Nacra 17 Vancouver, British Columbia CAN CANLR2 CAN
22. Enrique Figueroa
Terri Mckenna
PUR026 Nacra 17 San Juan, P.R. PUR PURef1 PUR
23. Courtney Clamp
David Thomas Whitehurst
USA136 Nacra 17 Pensacola, Florida USA USACC174 USA
24. Robert Daniel
Catherine Shanahan
038 Nacra 17 Clearwater, FL USA USARD2 USA
25. Katie Flood
Keenan Madewell
USA189 Nacra 17 Miami, FL USA USAKF36 USA
26. Steph Hudson
David Hein
USA 025 Nacra 17 Chicago, IL USA USASH40 USA
27. Eric Lawrence

[Pending]
171 Nacra 17 Palm city, fl, Fl USA USAEL39 USA
28. Mark MENDELBLATT
Carolina MENDELBLATT
USA27 Nacra 17 Miami, FL USA USAMM9 USA
29. Sarah Newberry
John Casey
031 Nacra 17 miami, fl USA USASN15 USA
30. Taylor Reiss
Sarah Lihan
023 Nacra 17 Panama City, Florida USA USATR57 USA
31. Sarah Streater
Matthew Whitehead
USA169 Nacra 17 Flagler Beach, FL USA USASS152 USA
32. Sandra Tartaglino
jonathan farrar
USA033 Nacra 17 Tiverton, RI USA USAST11 USA
33. Jeremy Wilmot
Louisa Chafee
USA132 Nacra 17 Newport, RI USA AUSJW27 USA
 


RSX-Men
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. MARCANTONIO BAGLIONE

ITA 2 RSX-Men , ITAMB6
2. Daniele Benedetti

ITA 60 RSX-Men , ITADB41
3. Daniel Blinnikka

FIN-5 RSX-Men , FINDB3
4. mattia camboni

ITA 88 RSX-Men , ITAMC141
5. Andreas Cariolou

CYP- 1 RSX-Men , CYPAC1
6. Byron Kokkalanis

GRE 8 RSX-Men , GREBK1
7. Pedro Tomás Pascual

USA 11 RSX-Men , USAPP41
8. Santiago Lazzari

ARG400 RSX-Men Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires ARG argsl9 ARG
9. JUAN CRUZ MANZO

ARG619 RSX-Men SANTA FE, SANTA FE ARG ARGJM18 ARG
10. Mariano Reutemann

ARG 8 RSX-Men Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba ARG argmr2 ARG
11. Bautista Saubidet Birkner

ARG 401 RSX-Men Buenos aires, Buenos aires ARG ARGBS1 ARG
12. GABRIEL BASTOS PEREIRA

BRA 127 RSX-Men VITÓRIA, ESPIRITO SANTO BRA BRAGB22 BRA
13. Ricardo Santos

BRA 1 RSX-Men Búzios, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRAPN1 BRA
14. Jean-Sébastien Fugère

CAN-51 RSX-Men yamachiche, Quebec CAN CANJF19 CAN
15. Max Robinson

CAN 21 RSX-Men Toronto, ON CAN CANMR9 CAN
16. Gabriel Verrier-Paquette

CAN 29 RSX-Men Outremont, Quebec CAN CANGV1 CAN
17. Camilo Galeano

Col64 RSX-Men Cartagena, Bolivar COL Colcg2 COL
18. nimrod Mashich

isr-21 RSX-Men micmoret, Tel Aviv (Gosh Dan) ISR ISRNM1 ISR
19. makoto tomizawa

JPN11 RSX-Men yokohama, kanagawa JPN JPNMT2 JPN
20. Neel Vora

KEN 1 RSX-Men San Mateo, California USA KENNV1 KEN
21. Ignacio Berenguer

MEX 11 RSX-Men Cancun, Quintana Roo MEX MEXIB4 MEX
22. Mario Flores Bravo

MEX50 RSX-Men cancun, Q.Roo MEX MEXMF1 MEX
23. MAURICIO MARTINEZ DE ALVA

MEX2 RSX-Men BENITO JUAREZ, QUINTANA ROO MEX MEXMM1 MEX
24. David Mier y Teran

MEX 1 RSX-Men Merida, Yucatan MEX MEXDM2 MEX
25. Daniel QUINTANILLA PÉREZ

Mex 24 RSX-Men Cancun, Quintana Roo MEX MEXDQ1 MEX
26. JUAN FERNANDO BAZO

PER30 RSX-Men LIMA, LIMA PER PERJB3 PER
27. Ek Boonsawad

Tha 8 RSX-Men Banglamong, Chonburi THA THAEB1 THA
28. Carson Crain

USA75 RSX-Men Houston, TX USA usacc106 USA
29. Sean Kelly

USA88 RSX-Men San Francisco, CA USA USASK17 USA
30. Raul Lopez

USA 529 RSX-Men Miami, Florida USA USARL109 USA
31. Malo Ouallet

US-142 RSX-Men Palm Harbor, Florida USA USAMO32 USA
32. Jonathan Rudich

USA 528 RSX-Men Clearwater, Florida USA USAJR183 USA
 


RSX-Women
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Veronica Fanciulli

ITA 82 RSX-Women , ITAVF12
2. Isobel Hamilton

30 RSX-Women , GBRIH12
3. Andrea Holm

SWE 10 RSX-Women , SWEAH20
4. Laura Linares

ITA 11 RSX-Women , ITALL6
5. Charline Picon

FRA 4 RSX-Women , FRACP3
6. Bryony Shaw

GBR 94 RSX-Women , GBRBS1
7. flavia tartaglini

Ita 46 RSX-Women , itaft1
8. Lucía Idoyaga

ARG 431 RSX-Women Capital Federal, Buenos Aires ARG ARGLI1 ARG
9. Patrícia Freitas

BRA8 RSX-Women Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRAPF4 BRA
10. Bruna Martinelli Cesário de Mello

BRA 49 RSX-Women RECIFE, PE BRA BRABC3 BRA
11. Laurence Bonneau-Charland

CAN 65 RSX-Women Sainte-Agathe-des-Monts, Quebec CAN CANLB12 CAN
12. fannie de alcala

CAN 17 RSX-Women val-david, Québec CAN canfd9 CAN
13. Olivia Mew

CAN 24 RSX-Women Toronto, Ontario CAN CANOM1 CAN
14. Lizeth Loaiza Rojas

COL-7 RSX-Women TULUA, VALLE DEL CAUCA COL COLLL1 COL
15. Sofia Gutierrrez

Mex 25 RSX-Women Cancún, Quintana Roo MEX MEXSG2 MEX
16. NICOLE LEVEL

MEX 13 RSX-Women cozumel, Quintana Roo MEX MEXNL2 MEX
17. Cristina Ortiz Vivas

MEX-68 RSX-Women Bucerias, Nayarit MEX MEXCO1 MEX
18. Demita Vega De Lille

MEX 9 RSX-Women Cozumel, Quintana Roo MEX MEXDV4 MEX
19. Farrah Hall

USA 1 RSX-Women Annapolis, MD USA USAFH8 USA
20. Marion Lepert

USA-143 RSX-Women Belmont, CA USA USAML108 USA
21. Solvig Sayre

USA009 RSX-Women Vineyard Haven, MA USA USASS116 USA
 


SKUD-18
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. Alexandra Rickham
Niki Birrell
[Pending]
GBR057 SKUD-18 , GBRAR50
2. John McRoberts
Jackie Gay
CAN58 SKUD-18 Victoria, BC CAN CANJM 34 CAN
3. Sarah Everhart-Skeels
Gerard Tiernan
USA 022 SKUD-18 Tiverton, RI USA USASE19 USA
4. Ryan Porteous
Cindy Walker
04 SKUD-18 San Diego, CA USA USARP100 USA
 


Sonar
    Skipper/Crew Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown ISAF Country
1. bruno jourdren
eric flageul
nicolas vimont vicary
[Pending]
fra840 Sonar , frabj9
2. John Robertson
Hannah Stodel
Stephen Thomas
[Pending]
1 Sonar , GBRJR31
3. John Twomey
Ian Costelloe

[Pending]
IRL694 Sonar , IRLJT3
4. Paul Tingley
Logan Campbell
Scott Lutes
829 Sonar Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN CANPT1 CAN
5. Antonio Sanpere
David Flaherty
Bobby Blackwell
755 Sonar Christiansted, Virgin Islands ISV ISVAS2 ISV
6. Aleksander Wang-Hansen
Marie Solberg
Per Eugen Kristiansen
1 Sonar Oslo, Oslo NOR NORAW2 NOR
7. Rick Doerr
Hugh Freund
Tim Angle
USA674 Sonar Clifton, N.J. USA USARD86 USA
8. andrew fisher

[Pending]
usa 810 Sonar greenwich, ct USA usaaf4 USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network