BAMA Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. William Erkelens

Richmond YC 44 Adrenaline BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- J Div Start Custom / D Class catamaran modified -72 05/16/2014
2. Randy Miller

BAMA USA-1 Gradient Vee BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- J Div Start Marstrom / M32 -111 04/19/2014
3. Jerome Ternynck
Dave Wilhite
Saint Francis Yacht Club SmartRecruit SmartRecruiters BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- J Div Start Tornado Sport / eXtreme 40 -111 04/25/2014
4. Peter Stoneberg

St. Francis YC 49 Shadow BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- J Div Start Morelli and Melvin / ProSail 40 -99 04/25/2014
5. Malcolm Gefter

NYYC 002 Liftoff BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- J Div Start Marstrom / Cat -111 03/17/2014
6. Truls Myklebust

BAMA 69768 Raven BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 3 --- K Div Start Corsair / F-27 42 05/19/2014
7. Gregory Mitchell

Richmond Yacht Club 7 Flash BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 3 --- K Div Start VPLP / Multi 23 9 04/21/2014
8. Bill Gardner

Encinal Yacht Club 247 Peregrine Falcon BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 3 --- K Div Start Corsair / F 27 45 05/25/2014
9. Jim Lawson

Klamath Yacht Club 173 WaterWings BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 3 --- K Div Start Corsair / F-31RS trimaran -6 05/14/2014
10. Martin Sances
Eric Hensley
BYC 39 Centurion's Ghost BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 3 --- K Div Start Corsair / 28R 33 05/06/2014
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Cowell

Andreas Cove Yacht Club 3156 Mas Tiempo Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Islander / Islander 30 Mk II 186 05/05/2014
2. Paul brunello

Stockton sailing club 322 other woman Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start pearson / pearson 26 216 05/07/2014
3. paul descalso
Paul Descalso
marin yc 386 Sobrante Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Pearson composits / Alerion express 28 174 05/25/2014
4. RB Ward

RYC 489 Traveller Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Erickson / 29 195 05/12/2014
5. Rick McMahon

Stockton Sailing Club 1910 Transposition Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Catalina / Mono hull 192 05/09/2014
6. Drew Meyers

Stockton Sailing Club N28 8052 No News Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Capital Yachts / / Newport 192 05/02/2014
7. Thomas Johnson

SSC 00 Good Way Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Sabre / 34 171 04/15/2014
8. Doug McDougall

Andreas Cove Yacht Club (ACYC) 449 Elli Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Capital Yacht Corp. / Newport 28 II Masthead Sloop 195 04/02/2014
9. Paul Fredrick

none H37 TacTwo Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Hunter / 37Cutter 138 05/15/2014
10. DONN GUAY

S.S.S. 707 ZEEHOND Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start CAPITAL YACHTS / NEWPORT 30 mk ll 174 05/08/2014
 


Multi Texel
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Meacock
Chuck Peinado
Mission Bay Yacht Club USA 5201 Just Right Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Falcon Marine / Falcon F18 0.996 05/10/2014
2. Austin Bleier

Mission Bay Yacht Club USA 460 Banana Hammock Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Nacra / 20 1.04 05/12/2014
3. Brett Peterson

Hobie Fleet 20 20 Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Hobie / 18sx 0.943 05/19/2014
4. Paul Galvez

Dana Point YC FRA 115 Phantom Zebra Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Phantom / F-18 0.996 05/07/2014
5. Charles Froeb

SFYC 359 Kaos vs. Control Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Hobie / Wildcat F18 0.996 03/18/2014
6. Gary Testa
Alex Testa
St.FYC USA 26 Westswell Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start NACRA / F-18 Infusion MK II 0.996 04/24/2014
7. Clinton Spivey
Carrie Jahnig
Fleet 281 794 Suspect Squid Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Hobie / Hobie 20 1.014 05/24/2014
8. Peter Schmalzer

MHRA 31 Trapout Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Nacra / F20C 1.135 05/22/2014
9. Kent Bliven

Kent Bliven 933 Mystery Machine Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start Hobie / Miracle20 1.001 05/27/2014
10. Jacob Sailer
Marcos Mcgee
I Y C 727 BASTET Multi Texel / Multi Texel - J Div Start HOBIE / HOBIE20 MIRICLE 1.014 04/25/2014
 


PHRF Mono-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Garry Owens

MPYC 49 Scandalous PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Express / 27 129 05/06/2014
2. Chris Gage

Sss 40428 Ergo PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Aslberg / Express27 129 05/01/2014
3. Will Paxton

Richmond YC 28137 Motorcycle Irene PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Allsburg / Express 27 129 05/28/2014
4. Brendan Busch

stfyc 1 Get Happy!! PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Express / 27 129 05/23/2014
5. Neal Holmlund

Richmond YC 91 Make Me Smile PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start / Express 27 129 05/15/2014
6. Larry Levit

RYC 77 Strega PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Arlsburg Brothers / Express 27 129 05/25/2014
7. Phil Krasner

Ryc 70 Wetsu PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Alsberg bros / Express27 129 05/28/2014
8. Paul Deeds

Richmond YC 41 Magic Bus PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Express / Express 27 129 05/09/2014
9. seth Clark

RYC 56 Current Affair PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 05/23/2014
10. ron kell
ronald kell
CYC 18394 Abigail Morgan PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Alsberg Bros. / express 27 129 05/14/2014
11. Ray Lotto

St Francis Yacht Club 28050 El Raton PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 05/14/2014
12. John Rivlin

StFYC 18364 Peaches PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start / Express 27 129 04/28/2014
13. Donald Carroll

SSS 28031 Take Five PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- F Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 05/13/2014
14. Kame Richards
Bill Bridge
Encinal YC 18488 Golden Moon PHRF Mono-hull / Express 37 - B Div Start Alsberg Bros Boat Works / Express 37 72 05/14/2014
15. Laurence Baskin

SSS 40311 Bullet PHRF Mono-hull / Express 37 - B Div Start Alsberg Brothers / Express 37 72 05/12/2014
16. Robert Harford

Richmond Yacht Club 18278 Stewball PHRF Mono-hull / Express 37 - B Div Start Alberg Bros. / Express 37 72 05/05/2014
17. Mark Chaffey
Heidi Hall
Monterey Peninsula Yacht Club 18410 Loca Motion PHRF Mono-hull / Express 37 - B Div Start Alsberg Brothers / Express 37 72 05/08/2014
18. Bartz Schneider

San Francisco YC 18478 Expeditious PHRF Mono-hull / Express 37 - B Div Start Alsberg / Express 37 72 05/26/2014
19. Nick Schmidt

SSS 18051 Escapade PHRF Mono-hull / Express 37 - B Div Start Alsberg Bros. / Express 37 72 05/13/2014
20. Jack Peurach
John Peurach
SSS 87700 Elan PHRF Mono-hull / Express 37 - B Div Start Allsberg Bros / Express 37 72 05/16/2014
21. Jim Painter

SSC 43433 BottomLine PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Choate / Choate 40 Custom 78 05/20/2014
22. Robert Bloom

SYC 28528 Jarlen PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start J boats / J 35 72 05/24/2014
23. Ralph Wessel

Fresno Yacht Club 520 Sea Room PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Tillitson-Pearson / J105 78 05/21/2014
24. Craig Perez

Richmond USA 3 Marrakesh PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Alsberg / Express 34 99 05/14/2014
25. Patrick Felten

SSC Crocodile Croc Eau PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start CYF / Lacoste 42 84 05/13/2014
26. Kurt Jordan
Peter Campfield
SFYC 120 Breeze PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start J - boats / J105 78 05/27/2014
27. Ludovic Milin

SSS 28486 Saetta PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start JBoats / J/120 48 05/13/2014
28. hank easom
hank easom
sfyc 8526 yucca PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start dittmar / 8 meter 90 05/21/2014
29. Bert Martin
Alice and Jon Shinn
Tiburon Yacht Club 33685 Sonata PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Laser International / Laser 28 135 05/23/2014
30. Gordie Nash

RYC-CYC 3113 ARCADIA PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start G. Mull / yellow boat 123 04/05/2014
31. Aaron Wangenheim

St. Francis YC 130 Bravo PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Wauquiez / Pretorien 35 132 05/23/2014
32. Jonathan Gutoff
Christine Weaver
RYC 33562 Stink Eye PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Laser Guys / Laser 28 123 05/15/2014
33. Robert Lanzafame

Club Lanzo 26337 Tartanic PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Tartan yachts / Tartan 10 126 05/23/2014
34. Bob Walden

Berkeley Yacht Club 38022 Sea Star PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Jensen Marine / Cal 39 117 04/28/2014
35. Steve Waterloo
Steve Waterloo
EYC 5166 Shaman PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Cal Jensen / Cal 40 114 05/18/2014
36. Tom Lueck

Stockton Sailing Club 161 Sir Leansalot PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Hunter / Hunter 40 102 05/05/2014
37. Chris Corbin

SSC 836 Jagermeister PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start J Boats / J24 168 05/05/2014
38. Richard vonEhrenkrook

SFYC 624 Can o'Whoopass PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Jensen Marine / Cal 20 ODR 273 05/20/2014
39. Michael Bender

RYC 28326 Seascape PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Ericson / Ericson 32-3 159 05/10/2014
40. Ronald Cunningham

Stockton Sailing Club 5700 Shameless PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Cal / MKII 180 05/20/2014
41. Evelyn Ivey
Erik Menzel
RYC 22868 Raven PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Freedom / Freedom 40 Cat Ketch 168 05/11/2014
42. John Dukat

RYC 8843 Critical Mass PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Ano Nuevo Boats / Mancebo 24 207 05/04/2014
43. Pat Brown

Stockton Sailing Club 1870 Cheap Trick PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start J Boats / J-24 168 05/13/2014
44. Adam Helms

Stockton Sailing Club 275 Captain Midnight PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Columbia / challenger 264 05/06/2014
45. John Gilfillan

ACYC 6868 Golden Fleece PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Newport / Newport 30 Mk2 177 03/24/2014
46. Steve Gierke

cbyc 56703 knot serious PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start catalina/capri / 168 02/28/2014
47. Jim Bertilacchi

ssc 227 Liberty PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start Jensenmar / Cal 180 05/22/2014
48. James Norman
Wes Stillwell
konocti bay sailing club 87562 puddle jumper PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- H Div Start catalina yachts / capri 25 168 05/14/2014
49. David Schumann
Jeff Thorpe
SFYC 538 bottle rocket PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J-boats / J/70 114 05/24/2014
50. Scott Sellers
Geoff McDonald
St. Francis 534 1FA PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J/70 114 05/21/2014
51. Stephen (Mike) Drammer
Shaun Hughes/ Andrew Nunn
SBYC US71 Eclipse PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J-70 114 05/17/2014
52. Mark Nelsen

NA 347 Sugoi PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J/70 114 05/21/2014
53. Tyler Karaszewski

Santa Cruz YC 371 Spitfire PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J boats / J/70 114 05/19/2014
54. Eric/Tom Kownacki/Jenkins
Eric/Tom Kownacki/Jenkins
MBYC 72 DFZ PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J/70 114 05/23/2014
55. Scott Deardorff

Santa Barbara YC 351 CAKE PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J/70 / J/70 114 05/13/2014
56. Karl Pomeroy

NHYC 60 Zero to 60 PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J70 114 04/18/2014
57. Chris Andersen

StFYC / RYC 30 Perfect Wife PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J/70 114 05/08/2014
58. Chris Gabriel

Santa Barbara 166 Diversion PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J/70 114 04/07/2014
59. Justin Kromelow

StFYC 539 Loose Lucy PHRF Mono-hull / J-70 --- D Div Start J Boats / J/70 114 05/26/2014
60. Sam McFadden

SSS 87014 Dragonsong PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Pacific Boats / Olson 30 99 05/03/2014
61. Sandra & Matt Siddens

none 290 Petit Bateau PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start / Open 5.70 138 05/26/2014
62. Steven Seling

Bahia Corinthian Yacht Club 87877 Bombshell PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Hotfoot / Hotfoot 20 168 05/20/2014
63. Peter Cook

sss 28469 For Pete's Sake PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Ultimate Yachts / Ultimate 24 111 05/27/2014
64. Mike Hopper

Pierpont Bay YC. 56780 MaJic Dragon PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start J Boats / Turbo J 22 177 03/11/2014
65. Elliott James

sfyc 134 Problem Child PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Melges / Audi Melges 20 111 05/23/2014
66. Dale Scoggin

Richmond Yacht Club USA281 Frisky PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Open / 5.70 138 05/27/2014
67. Mike Little

Stockton Sailing Club 87150 Bad Dog PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Olsen 30 / Olson 30 99 05/08/2014
68. Ben Landon

Rchmond Yacht Club T650 Flight Risk PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Timeless Marine / T650 102 05/26/2014
69. Michael Wolfe
Geoff McFarland
SBYC 7524 Los Banditos PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Melges / M24 90 05/09/2014
70. David Paudler

Ventura yacht club 8422 Navasana PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Custom / Mull 22 147 05/11/2014
71. Sid Gorham

San Francisco Yacht Club US133 Funner PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Melges / Melges 20 111 05/22/2014
72. David Krausz
Liz Ellison, Craig Watson
Single Handed Sailing Society 94 Salsa PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Ultimate Sailboats / 144 05/13/2014
73. Tom Kassberg

SFYC USA225 Flygfisk PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- E Div Start Melges / Melges 20 111 05/27/2014
74. Todd Bredehoft
Mark Schipper
Santa Cruz 87065 Stretch PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Hobie / 33 84 05/22/2014
75. Kent Pierce
Eric Stokke
Santa Barbara Yacht Club USA 303 Average White Boat PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 84 05/05/2014
76. Robert Plant & Erik & Jon Shampain

SDYC, DPYC, LBYC, BCYC 18414 Still Crazy PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Hobie 33 / Hobie 33 78 05/05/2014
77. pete russell

SOUTH LAKE TAHOE WINDJAMMERS 350 ZOOM ZOOM PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start MELGES / MELGES 24 84 05/14/2014
78. Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff

Santa Cruz Yacht Club USA 725 Insolent Minx PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 84 05/08/2014
79. Greg Dyer

Stockton SC 125 Intruder PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Melges / 32 30 05/05/2014
80. Trig Liljestrand

SFYC 50090 Ragtime PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start J Boats / J90 48 05/28/2014
81. Broder Brothers

Sierra point 103 Wet corvette PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Melges / Melges30 36 05/23/2014
82. Rufus Sjoberg

Ryc 174 Rufles PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Melges / Melges 32 30 05/26/2014
83. Daniel Alvarez
Greg Nelsen
Encinal YC 1000 Outsider PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start / Azzura 310 57 05/26/2014
84. Eric Nelson

Corinthian Yacht Club Tacoma 71221 Gardyloo PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start SOCA Yachts / Henderson 30 48 04/17/2014
85. Russ Rieber

Stockton sailing club S1001 Afterburner PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Timeless Marine / Synergy 1000 45 05/03/2014
86. Brad Butler
Ian Beswick
Port Madison 26000 DOS PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start James Betts / Sierra 26 75 05/01/2014
87. Sean Kelly
John Gray
St.Fyc 154 Immoral PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/19/2014
88. George McKay

RYC 98 Cookie Jar PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 04/30/2014
89. John Gilmour
Katie love
Richmond YC 023 Ragtime PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/28/2014
90. Peter Schoen
Roe Patterson
TYC 89 Mooretician PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/27/2014
91. Rowan Fennell

Richmond 75 PARAMOUR PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Ron Moore / Moore 24 150 05/27/2014
92. steve mccarthy

sss 6 ruby PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start moore sailboats / moore 24 150 05/27/2014
93. Pete Trachy
Sarah Deeds/ Steve Kleha
RYC 78 White Trash PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/16/2014
94. Conrad Holbrook

RYC 71 Topper II PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/23/2014
95. Mike O'Callaghan

StFYC 51 Wet Spot PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/07/2014
96. John Siegel

StFYC 77 Moorigami PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore Bros. / Moore 24 150 05/05/2014
97. Bart Hackworth
Simon Winer
RYC 68 Gruntled PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Ron Moore / Moore 24 150 05/16/2014
98. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/04/2014
99. kurt lahr

ryc 34 moore wave*ohs PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start moore sailboats / moore 24 150 05/16/2014
100. Kathryn Meyer

CYC/STYC 124 More Cowbell! PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/27/2014
101. Ben Braden
Jennifer Braden
Port Madison Yacht Club 26 More Uff Da PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start The Reef / Moore 24 150 05/08/2014
102. Douglas Archbald
Douglas Archbald
HRYC 111 Morjito PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/18/2014
103. Bruce Donald

SCYC 19 Cadenza PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 04/28/2014
104. David Pease

Santa Cruz YC 83 Tranya PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/11/2014
105. Richard Korman

Richard Korman 76 Richard Korman PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/18/2014
106. Robbie Gabriel

Vallejo Yacht Club 105 Sweet Tea PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/23/2014
107. Mike Evans

SCYC 88 Tonopah Low PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/11/2014
108. Sean McBurney

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 122 Paddy Wagon PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/22/2014
109. Scott Nelson

SCYC 38 Lowly Worm 2.0 PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/20/2014
110. John Kernot

RYC 118 Banditos PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/05/2014
111. Mark English

Richmond YC 138 Mas! PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/18/2014
112. Aaron Lee

Berkeley/Encinal 28888 Crazy Eights PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- G Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/22/2014
113. Brian Piazza

SCYC 140 DYNAFLOW PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- C Div Start Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 05/21/2014
114. Jon Kim

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 015 Your-X PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- C Div Start Santa Cruz Yachts / SC27 141 05/24/2014
115. Evan Diola

SCYC 18243 Mistress Quickley PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- C Div Start Bill Lee / SC27 141 05/27/2014
116. James Clappier

RYC 116 Furthur PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- C Div Start Santa Cruz Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 05/25/2014
117. Craig Smith

SCYC 67994 Don Quixote PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- C Div Start Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 05/26/2014
118. Michael Irish

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 18765 Shibumi PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- C Div Start Santa Cruz / Bill Lee / SC 27' 141 05/18/2014
119. Magdalena Naef

SCYC 8131 MAGIC PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- C Div Start Bill Lee / SC 27 141 04/30/2014
120. Aaron Sturm

Mission Bay Yacht Club 8415 Wild Bunch PHRF Mono-hull / Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wabbit 126 05/09/2014
121. Dan Brandt

RYC 8419 Just A Hare PHRF Mono-hull / Wabbit --- E Div Start Wylie Design Group / Wylie Wabbit 126 04/29/2014
122. John Courtright
Kyle Courtright
SSC 62 Dust Bunny PHRF Mono-hull / Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast / Wabbit 126 05/21/2014
123. Tim Russell
Tim Russell
SFYC 11 Weckless PHRF Mono-hull / Wabbit --- E Div Start northcoast / Wylie Wabbit 126 05/16/2014
124. Colin Moore

Richmond 26 Kwazy PHRF Mono-hull / Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wabbit 126 05/12/2014
125. Kim Desenberg
John Groen
Richmond YC 8426 Mr. McGregor PHRF Mono-hull / Wabbit --- E Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 04/28/2014