MC Scow
    Skipper Boat Name Sail# Bow# Class Hometown Yacht Club
1. BOB BURDICK
MYA BURDICK
Team 45 2609 MC Scow Grand Master PEWAUKEE, WI PEWAUKEE
2. David Gallagher

Loose Cannon 1825 MC Scow Grand Master Zenda, WI Lake Geneva Yacht Club
3. Tim Fredman

2353 MC Scow Grand Master Nashotah, WI Pine
4. Terry Mestan

2277 MC Scow Grand Master Brookfield, WI Cedar Lake, WI
5. Bill Best

Mo 1930 MC Scow Grand Master west bend, wi. cedar lake
6. Greg Sutter

Cricket 2209 MC Scow Grand Master Waukesha, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
7. Ron Curio

Facciamo Le Corna 2273 MC Scow Grand Master Madison, WI Pewaukee
8. Al Haeger

2015 MC Scow Grand Master East Troy, WI Beulah
9. David Koch

Old School 2231 MC Scow Grand Master Mukwonago, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
10. Craig Thompson

Zephyr 1720 MC Scow Grand Master Oconomowoc, WI Okauchee
11. Tom Calvy

2298 MC Scow Grand Master Pewaukee, WI PYC
12. John Grzybek

Dissent 2118 MC Scow Grand Master Saint Paul, MN Upper Minnetonka Yacht Club
13. Stefan Schmidt

gun shy 2229 MC Scow Grand Master Madison, WI Mendota
14. Peter Toumanoff
Susanna Toumanoff
Booboosha 2477 MC Scow Grand Master Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
15. Rick Trester

Oblio 2446 MC Scow Grand Master West Bend, Wisconsin Cedar WI
16. Paul Reilly

John Galt 2526 MC Scow Grand Master Chicago, Illinois Cedar Lake Yacht Club
17. Bill Biersach

Puffdodger 1904 MC Scow Grand Master Hartland, Wi. Pine Lake Yacht Club
18. Jack Behrend

2129 MC Scow Junior Delafield, Wisconsin Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
19. John-Paul Munich

Unknown Variable 1562 MC Scow Junior Oconomowoc, WI Nagawicka
20. Eddie Cox
Kate Cox
1832 MC Scow Junior White Bear Lake, Mn White Bear Yacht Club
21. Ethan Heinze
Myles Murphy
Avenger 1394 MC Scow Junior Hartland, WI Nagawicka
22. Leslie Poole
Rachel Beers
FearLes 1835 MC Scow Junior Naperville, Illinois Delavan Lake Yacht Club
23. Ben Otten
Hannah Noll
Boomerang 1436 MC Scow Junior Oconomowoc, WI LaBelle
24. Charles Carson
Izzi Boo
1505 MC Scow Junior Birchwood, MN White Bear Yacht Club
25. Ryan Grosch
Alex Keck
2295 MC Scow Junior Hartland, WI Lake Harriet
26. Jack Schweda
AJ Schweda
Whoa Daddy 1869 MC Scow Junior Hartland, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
27. Drake Lundeen
Lindsey Hess
Red Stripe 2169 MC Scow Junior Clear Lake, Iowa Clear Lake Yacht Club
28. Bill Nolte

Juice 2419 MC Scow Master Minneapolis, MN OYC- Okoboji
29. Robert Tenhagen
Robert Tenhagen
Kiss My Aft 2193 MC Scow Master Brookfield, WI Cedar Lake
30. Chris Kubicek

Burnpile 2484 MC Scow Master East Troy, Wi lbyc
31. Peter Ogden
Henry Ogden
good listing 1308 MC Scow Master Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee
32. Greg Stack

Double Stack 2339 MC Scow Master Northbrook, IL LYC
33. Jeff Moylan
Cyndy Moylan
White Rushin' 1934 MC Scow Master Waukesha, WI Nagawicka Lake
34. G Sternaman

1804 MC Scow Master Pewaukee, WI NLYC
35. Rob Ritter

Over The Edge 2312 MC Scow Master Milwaukee, WSi Okauchee Lake
36. Doug Kracht

2427 MC Scow Master Mequon, WI Cedar Lake
37. Paul Wood

Scherzo 1779 MC Scow Master Mt. Prospect, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
38. Mitch Moylan

2583 MC Scow Master Hubertus, Wi Pewaukee
39. Scott Baker
William Baker
2600 2600 MC Scow Master Houston, TX Clear Lake Iowa Yacht Club
40. Bruce Gallagher

1881 MC Scow Master Nashotah, WI Pine Lake
41. Peter Mccormick
Bailey Finnegan
Uncommon Power 2326 MC Scow Master Pewaukee, Wisconsin (WI) Pewaukee Yacht Club
42. Fritz Seidel
Izzy Seidel
RAWLSON 2387 MC Scow Master Nashotah, wi PLYC
43. Peter Dobbeck

Lulu 2149 MC Scow Master West Bend, Wisconsin CLYC
44. Eric Hood
Megan Morgan Weathers
Retro 2081 MC Scow Master Schaumburg, IL Lake Eustis Sailing Club
45. Noel Neuman
Alex Pederson
Mack the Knife 1987 MC Scow Master Woodbury, MN Upper Minnetonka
46. Bruce Rosenheimer

Uncle Lou 2338 MC Scow Master Nashotah, WI pine lake
47. Robert Klement
Kate Klement
Klementeenie 1983 MC Scow Master Waukesha, WI Lake Beulah Yacht CLub
48. Dan Fink
johnny ola
sicilian messenger boy 2444 MC Scow Master mukwonago, wisconsin pine
49. Jim Gluek
Deb Gluek
2351 MC Scow Master Hartland, Wi Pewaukee Yacht Club
50. Christopher Gannon

Aries 2622 MC Scow Master Lake Forest, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
51. David Perrigo
Sherri Perrigo
Hot Mess 2580 MC Scow Master Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
52. Paul Moran

Wavelength 2215 MC Scow Master Oconomowoc, Wisconsin Pine Lake Yacht Club
53. Stuart Oltrogge
Deb Tesar
No Doubt 2606 MC Scow Master Eagan, MN Clear Lake
54. Rod Anliker

Annie of Glattfelden 2602 MC Scow Master Tempe, AZ Delavan Lake Yacht Club
55. Keith Morical

Jane 2126 MC Scow Master Minnetrista, MN UMYC
56. Mark Tesar

No, Daddy 2178 MC Scow Master Clear Lake, IA Clear Lake Yacht Club
57. Dan Quiram
Tami Quiram
Whistle'n 2621 MC Scow Master Oconomowoc, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
58. Mark Dunsworth
Sarah Ellis
2589 MC Scow Open Minneapolis, Minnesota White Bear Yacht Club
59. Andy Burdick
Finn Burdick
Stormin 2623 MC Scow Open Fontana, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
60. Kenny Wolfe
Virginia Hannan
2579 MC Scow Open Heath, Tx RCYC
61. Tim McCormick

2145 MC Scow Open Fitchburg, WI Lake Monona Sailing Club
62. Kelly Hirn
Lisa G
Ellie 2418 MC Scow Open Fontana, WI LGYC
63. Andy Gehl

Kukla 1883 MC Scow Open Hartland, WI Beaver Lake
64. Jeff Surles

1995 MC Scow Open Kansas City, MO Pine Lake
65. Steven Boemer
Molly Ogden
Comfortably Numb 2285 MC Scow Open Milwaukee, WI Cedar Lake Yacht Club
66. Stephen Kiss
David Kiss
2513 MC Scow Open Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
67. Michael Gehl

2381 MC Scow Open Hartland, WI PLYC
68. Bill Colburn
Maureen Colburn
Tangerine 2344 MC Scow Open Minneapolis, MN Lake Harriet
69. Michele Heinze
Carson Heinze
Shift Happens 1830 MC Scow Open Hartland, WI Nagawicka
70. Greg Riemer

2357 MC Scow Open Pewaukee, Wisconsin Pewaukee Yacht Club
71. Craig Heinze

2256 MC Scow Open Hartland, WI Nagawicka
72. Mike Risewick

Bow Movement 2436 MC Scow Open West Des Moines, IA Okoboji Yacht Club
73. John Porter

Cookie Monster 2303 MC Scow Open East Troy, Wisconsin Lake Beulah Yacht Club
74. Todd Tesar

Talk im 2401 MC Scow Open Clear Lake, Ia Clear Lake Yacht Club
75. Sally Payne

2591 MC Scow Open Whitefish Bay, WI Cedar Lake Yacht Club
76. Jim Walker
Jack Steiner
Atomic Pepper 2443 MC Scow Open Wauwatosa, WI Pewaukee Yacht Club
77. Charlie Igo

1663 MC Scow Open Dellwood, Minnesota WBYC
78. Jeff Shabino

AWOL 1547 MC Scow Open Oakwood Hills, Illinois CLYC
79. Matt Rasmussen
Ali Nigel
Spamman 1391 MC Scow Open Delafield, WI Nagawicka Lake Yacht Club
80. JJ Hausmann
Angela Hausmann
Atomic Dog 2463 MC Scow Open Pewaukee, WI PYC
81. Ted Keller

2594 MC Scow Open Powell, OH TLYC/MI