Dinghy Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Grace Granum |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/13/2014 |
2. |
Cole Cleveland |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
05/16/2014 |
3. |
Kian Magill |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/08/2014 |
4. |
Chris Torres |
Dinghy Basic |
- |
06/13/2014 |
|
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Emma Barska |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/17/2014 |
2. |
Martin Baes |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/13/2014 |
3. |
Kalyn Chess |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/29/2014 |
4. |
Joshua Palmer |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/27/2014 |
5. |
Joshua (Jack) Chess |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/29/2014 |
6. |
Robbie Riggs |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/27/2014 |
7. |
Emily Levit |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/10/2014 |
8. |
Gabby Galland |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/18/2014 |
9. |
Carson Boogaart |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/18/2014 |
10. |
Andrey Kostadinov |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
03/23/2014 |
11. |
Julian Kostadinov |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
03/23/2014 |
12. |
Brandon Donovan |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/11/2014 |
13. |
Gishi Gonzalez |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/03/2014 |
14. |
Marina Maldonado |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/17/2014 |
|
Little Skippers
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Cash Bowen |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/08/2014 |
2. |
Peyton Baum |
Little Skippers |
- |
05/19/2014 |
3. |
Emma Montie |
Little Skippers |
- |
05/07/2014 |
4. |
Henry Baker |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/21/2014 |
5. |
Wyatt Andre |
Little Skippers |
- |
05/12/2014 |
6. |
Aaron Cash |
Little Skippers |
- |
05/07/2014 |
7. |
Reese Richardson |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/01/2014 |
8. |
Pippa Hilton-Green |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/13/2014 |
9. |
Holden McKeon |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/10/2014 |
10. |
Curren Thomas |
Little Skippers |
- |
06/06/2014 |
11. |
Alexander Losh |
Little Skippers |
- |
05/27/2014 |
12. |
Brody Levin |
Little Skippers |
- |
04/11/2014 |
|
Opti Basic
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Emma Geismar |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/17/2014 |
2. |
Cade Crook |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/13/2014 |
3. |
Carter Crook |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/13/2014 |
4. |
Robert Johannsen |
Opti Basic |
- |
04/13/2014 |
5. |
Zachary Hardaway |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/23/2014 |
6. |
Evan Schwartz |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/29/2014 |
7. |
Max Schweid |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/03/2014 |
8. |
Cole Andre |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/12/2014 |
9. |
Hailee Chase |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/09/2014 |
10. |
Austin Palmer |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/22/2014 |
11. |
Zane Gozdz |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/11/2014 |
12. |
Forest Sabath |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/06/2014 |
13. |
Tor Andersen |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/26/2014 |
14. |
Andrew Collins |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/07/2014 |
15. |
Cameron Burke |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/02/2014 |
16. |
Nicholas Morell |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/31/2014 |
17. |
William Kulas |
Opti Basic |
- |
06/13/2014 |
18. |
Lindsey Morell |
Opti Basic |
- |
05/31/2014 |
|
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
|
Registrant
|
Class
|
Club
|
Registered Date
|
1. |
Jakub Barski |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/17/2014 |
2. |
Zuzanna Barska |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/17/2014 |
3. |
Jade Miller |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
04/22/2014 |
4. |
Emily Chess |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/29/2014 |
5. |
Alejandro Manas |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/28/2014 |
6. |
Brianna McVay |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/04/2014 |
7. |
Matthew Mulcahy |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/19/2014 |
8. |
Nicholas Lentine |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/11/2014 |
9. |
Andrew Anderson |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/29/2014 |
10. |
friend leo |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
05/20/2014 |
11. |
Darion Fisher |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/13/2014 |
12. |
Cameron Holmes |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced |
- |
06/13/2014 |
|
|