|
Registrants For
2014 Summer Camp - Week 10 (Aug 11-15)
US SAILING Center - Martin County
August 11-15, 2014
27 people have registered for this event
|
Dinghy Basic
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Charles Brenner *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Sean Kelly *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Reese Kelly *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Alec Sullivan *
|
- |
- - |
Dinghy Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Little Skippers
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Christina Shute *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Savanna Sriaka-Hendrix *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Luke Altschuler *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Diana Altschuler *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Kellen Killebrew McErlean *
|
- |
- - |
Little Skippers - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Opti Basic
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Evan Burgk *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
Anthony DeSena *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Ethan Gerrard *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Austin Curry *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Brian Bechtel *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Bradley Bechtel *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Sebastian Weiss *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Basic - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
Opti Intermediate-Advanced
|
Skipper
|
Boat Name
|
Bow#/Sail#
|
Class
|
Hometown
|
Yacht Club
|
Payment
|
1. |
Darion Fisher *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
2. |
friend leo *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
3. |
Al Jude Cornacchio *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
4. |
Jazmine Edwards *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
5. |
Ayden Brannigan *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
6. |
Michael Blotnick *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
7. |
Jack Ross *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
8. |
Stevan Weiss *
|
- |
- - |
Opti Intermediate-Advanced - |
*, * |
- |
|
|
|
|