Registrants For
Great 48 Regatta at Lake Norman Yacht Club

May 03-04, 2014
38 people have registered for this event

Flying scot
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Ben Connor


LMSCA 1 Flying scot
test, test LMSC
2. Tommy Weaver


2 Flying scot
Irmo, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
3. Zachary Rue


LMSA2 Flying scot
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
4. Jordan Wiggins


7 Flying scot
York, SC Member
5. JAKE BARNHARDT


1280 Flying scot
MOORESVILLE, NC LNYC
6. Chuck Gise


2070 Flying scot
test, sc LNYC
7. Joseph Lux


3211 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
8. Holly Deuterman


3500 Flying scot
Greensboro, NC LTYC
9. Larry Lewis


3933 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
10. Bob Quinn


4202 Flying scot
test, nc LNYC
11. Edie Sullivan


4282 Flying scot
Charlotte, Nc Lake Norman Yacht Club
12. John Rue


4485 Flying scot
Columbia, SC Lake Murray Sailing Club
13. Dick Worthen


4586 Flying scot
MOORESVILLE, NC LNYC
14. Mark Evans


4842 Flying scot
Winston-salem, Nc LNYC
15. Dan Goldberg


4991 Flying scot
Bethel Park, PA Moraine Sailing Club
16. Larry Vitez


5085 Flying scot
test, nd LNYC
17. Dave Batchelor


5164 Flying scot
Cary, NC Carolina Sailing Club
18. Sean O'Donnell


5171 Flying scot
Cornelius, NC NC Community Sailing
19. Bane Shaw


5214 Flying scot
Mooresville, North Carolina LNYC
20. Thomas Bews


5295 Flying scot
test, nc Lake Townsend YC
21. Walter Rothschild


5615 Flying scot
Winston Salem, NC LNYC
22. Allan Gowans


5642 Flying scot
test, NC Lake Murray Sailing Club
23. Ryan Gaskin


5673 Flying scot
Columbia, SC - South Carolina Lake Murray Sailing Club
24. Dave Safirstein


5691 Flying scot
Cornelius, NC LNYC
25. Robert McCorkle


5735 Flying scot
Ridgefield, CT Candlewood Yacht Club
26. Paul Abdullah


5787 Flying scot
test, nc Florida YC
27. David Meehan


5813 Flying scot
Test, North cROLINA DCYC
28. Jack Griffin


5818 Flying scot
Raleigh, NC CSC
29. Bob Fields


5820 Flying scot
tset, sc LNYC
30. Elizabeth Elden


5866 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC LNYC
31. Ben Williams


5897 Flying scot
Urbana, IL Clinton Lake Sailing Association
32. Charlie Buckner


5971 Flying scot
Chapel Hill, NC CSC
33. Wendell Gundlach


5980 Flying scot
test, NC Lake Townsend Yacht Club
34. Mark Benner


6011 Flying scot
new, nc Marine Sailing Club
35. William Ross


6020 Flying scot
Mooresville, NC - North Carolina LNYC
36. Rob Whittemore


6040 Flying scot
RICHMOND, VA Fishing Bay YC
37. Frank Gerry


6060 Flying scot
Sugar Grove, IL Clinton Lake, IL
38. Harry Carpenter


6098 Flying scot
Oakland, MD Deep Creek YRA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network