Registrants For
2014 Laser 4.7
Youth World Championships
Boys and Girls Divisions

August 08-15, 2014
103 people have registered for this event

Boys 4.7
    Sailor Sail# Division Country Payment Status
1. LEONIDAS ALYGIZAKIS 181978
2. Alejandro BETHENCOURT FUENTES ESP203990
3. David Bezdek 203663
4. Alexandre BOITE FRA 203855
5. LUIS CABRERA PÉREZ ESP186422
6. Nestor Cano ESP206341
7. KONSTANTINOS ODYSSEAS CHOUSIADAS 192999
8. Fionn Conway 187586
9. Federico Fornasari 196672
10. Josko Galovic 182123
11. Marcos González de Chaves ESP 203555
12. PIETRO GRACEFFA ita203106
13. Ismael Iess 198733
14. Marios KARADIMAS 190542
15. TAŠ KOLMAN 182672
16. MAEL LE PEN 188778
17. Edoardo Libri 204259
18. APOSTOLOS MAKRIS 171933
19. predari massimiliano 179379
20. Paolo Mavricic 186212
21. PEDRO MUÑIZ 205236
22. IOANNIS POPPIS GRE189265
23. Nikitas Tampakis 183982
24. Konstantinos Thanasoulas 195799
25. Patroklos-Theodoros Tsaramyrsis 177454
26. GUIDO POZZI ALCON ARG195385 ARG
27. Lachlan Dare AUSAUS 202648 AUS
28. Noah Taylor AUS206747 AUS
29. Hamish Wiltshire AUS206013 AUS
30. Caelin Winchcombe AUS150815 AUS
31. Christopher Bezy HKG171717 HKG
32. Nicholas Bezy HKG191919 HKG
33. MALIK HOOD HKGHKG 135666 HKG
34. Nicholas Patrick INDIND195369 IND
35. Ahad Rahim IND152064 IND
36. maor benharoch ISR206263 ISR
37. iseei fujiki JPN185358 JPN
38. YOSHIHIRO HANADA JPN150153 JPN
39. Kaito Iwaki JPN184010 JPN
40. Tatsuro Maeno JPN164196 JPN
41. kazushi miyata JPN131889 JPN
42. Naoki Nakazima JPN156068 JPN
43. Ryo Okubo JPNJPN196296 JPN
44. Shue Shiinoki JPN156004 JPN
45. YUITO SHINTANI JPN1 JPN
46. Makoto Shironoki JPNJPNTBD JPN
47. Ryoto Sugiura JPN178191 JPN
48. Sota Takayama JPN148521 JPN
49. Hiroto Tamayama JPN156113 JPN
50. Ichiro Teshima JPN206904 JPN
51. SHOTA TSUJI JPN170616 JPN
52. Lachlan Grimwade NZL145560 NZL
53. Fernando Correa PER204086 PER
54. Renzo Sanguineti PER204570 PER
55. Georgou Divaris RSA188051 RSA
56. Samuel Lombaard RSA188001 RSA
57. Justin Chew SIN203816 SIN
58. Matthew Scott Lau SIN203847 SIN
59. Arthur Baudet SUI205706 SUI
60. Alexis Mégevand SUI193663 SUI
61. Cem Cetinsu TUR193274 TUR
62. Ugur Esen TUR202658 TUR
63. Barbaros Hekimoglu TUR191912 TUR
64. Seref Unlu TUR204507 TUR
65. Joseph Hou USATBD USA
66. Gage Wilson USA204417 USA
 


Girls4.7
    Sailor Sail# Division Country Payment Status
1. francesca bergamo 204919
2. CESARINA CRISCIONE 206207
3. PAULA LISSORGUES EGEA ESP 203899
4. Danai Mamali 181011
5. Karyna Manuel 169852
6. MARIA JOSE MARICHAL VILLALBA 203372
7. Irene Miras Leung 202468
8. Silvia Morales Gonzalez 188325
9. Elisa Navoni ITA 205245
10. KYRIAKI PALAIOU GRE194855
11. Lin pletikos 198483
12. Amalia Provelengiou 131293
13. ILARIA ROCHELLI 201468
14. ELENI TSALTA GRE202023
15. Zoe Thomson AUS204568 AUS
16. Juliana CHOI HKGTBC HKG
17. EMMA FUNG HKGHKG 135868 HKG
18. Marian Frances Williams HKG181818 HKG
19. haruna araki JPNJPN196481 JPN
20. Ikumi Hamamatsu JPN206768 JPN
21. kana hayashi JPN202603 JPN
22. Juri Ikeda JPN196492 JPN
23. Marina Ishikawa JPN133161 JPN
24. Yuka Kishi JPN201486 JPN
25. kanako Nagaoka JPN205104 JPN
26. Minami Naka JPN148527 JPN
27. RUKA NAKAMURA JPN133167 JPN
28. mizuki nishimoto JPN177062 JPN
29. HARUNA SATO JPNJPN196489 JPN
30. Shione Suganuma JPN175456 JPN
31. ANNA TSUJI JPN164188 JPN
32. Khairunhanna Mohd Afendy MAS206803 MAS
33. Anna Skaar NOR203538 NOR
34. Emiri Koya NZL173423 NZL
35. Mariia Kislukhina RUS202284 RUS
36. Sue Ying Lim SIN204287 SIN
37. asya luvisetto SUI202521 SUI
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network