J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. john barnett

LYC 624 Vici J/105 / j boat / 105 0 09/01/2014
2. Alan Bates

B Sailing Club 156 Zippity J/105 / J/Boats / J/105 0 08/27/2014
3. J B Bednar

LYC 296 Stinger J/105 / J-Boats / J/105 78 08/11/2014
4. John Bell

CCYC 430 Kinderspel2 J/105 / J Boats / J/105 87 10/17/2014
5. Bill Lakenmacher

LYC 649 Radiance J/105 / J Boat / J/105 0 08/29/2014
6. Mark Masr

FWBC 344 Two Feathers J/105 / J Boats / J/105 0 10/01/2014
7. Uzi Ozeri

LYC 378 Infinity J/105 / j105 / sloop 87 08/25/2014
8. Mark Young

Lakewood Yacht Club 185 Killer Rabbit J/105 / Jboats / J105 0 10/24/2014
 


J/109
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Christensen

LYC / GBCA 238 Airborne J/109 / J Boats / J/109 0 09/01/2014
2. Albrecht Goethe

LYC 181 Hamburg J/109 / J-Boats / J/109 69 07/09/2014
3. Barry Hoeffner

Lakewood Yacht Club 53 Pole Dancer J/109 / J-Boats / J/109 69 08/28/2014
4. Tom Sutton

LYC 162 Leading Edge J/109 / J boat / J109 69 09/01/2014
 


J/22
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mitch Clarke

LYC 673 Knot Bad J/22 / / J/22 0 09/02/2014
2. Julie GOETSCHIUS

HOUSTON YACHT CLUB 877 CRAYOLA J/22 / J-Boats / J/22 0 09/01/2014
3. Dov Kivlovitz

none 951 No Name J/22 / J Boat / j-22 0 10/13/2014
4. Casey Lambert

LAKEWOOD YACHT CLUB USA 307 BLACKBURN MARINE RACING J/22 / J-BOATS / 22 0 08/22/2014
5. Anne Lee

HYC 732 Helms a Lee J/22 / J-Boats / J/22 174 09/29/2014
6. Chris Morlan

Grosse Pointe Sail Club 918 TILT J/22 / J Boats / J-22 0 09/02/2014
7. Vincent Ruder

none 365 Team 365 J/22 / J/Boats / J/22 0 10/16/2014
8. Marek Valasek

Lakewood Yacht Club 707 boat J/22 / j / 22 0 10/29/2014
9. Anna Willits

Lakewood YC 352 J/22 / J Boats / J22 0 09/01/2014
10. Andrea Zaite

HYC 973 WooHoo J/22 / J-Boats / 22 0 10/29/2014
 


J/24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Barry Bailey

none 1155 Trick Bag J/24 / J Boat / J24 0 09/01/2014
2. David Broadway

Austin YC 2380 Superman J/24 / JBoats / J/24 168 09/01/2014
3. Charlie Daniel

Lake Belton Yacht Club 11111111 WHITNEY J/24 / J Boats / 24 0 10/26/2014
4. Bryan Dyer

Fort Worth Boat Club 3764 RumLine J/24 / TPI / J/24 0 08/29/2014
5. Christopher Hammel

Austin Yacht Club 923 Jolly Bevo I J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 168 10/20/2014
6. Kelly Holmes

DCYC/GSC 267 BadMoon J/24 / / J24 0 08/31/2014
7. Tonja Holmes

DCYC 2961 Siren J/24 / / J24 0 08/31/2014
8. Timothy Johnson

DCYC 1565 Grey Wolf J/24 / J/24 / J/24 168 09/29/2014
9. Stuart Juengst

Austin Yacht Club 2822 Vang Go J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 0 10/13/2014
10. Stuart Lindow

None 814 Tropical Aggression J/24 / J / 24 0 09/09/2014
11. Jorge Martin-de-Nicolas

AYC 4165 Thunder Cookie J/24 / J/Boats / J/24 168 10/29/2014
12. Paul Millender

none 1564 Code Blue J/24 / J boats / J24 168 10/26/2014
13. John Parker

Austin Yacht Club 3358 Chupacabra J/24 / JBoats / J/24 168 10/22/2014
14. Natalie Penner

AYC 126 GIGGLES J/24 / / J/24 0 08/28/2014
15. Mark Smith

FWBC 2702 After Midnight J/24 / J Boats / J24 68 10/22/2014
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Bell

CCYC 177 Akula J/70 / Jboats / J70 0 10/17/2014
2. jason bradley

FWBC 242 tEXAS cHROME J/70 / J / J70 0 10/17/2014
3. Ansgar Chorhummel

AYC HYC ASV 158 Perihelion J/70 / / 0 08/11/2014
4. Jack Franco

Lakewood YC USA 3 USA 3 J/70 / / J 70 0 10/11/2014
5. Chris Lewis

LYC 181 GB J/70 / J / 70 114 10/29/2014
6. Taylor Lutz

Lakewood YC USA 546 Zounds Hearing J/70 / jboats / j 70 0 10/17/2014
7. Bruce McDonald

Austin Yacht Club 50 Rogue Warrior J/70 / J-Boats / J/70 111 09/04/2014
8. Robert/Lane McMahan/Wimberly

Lakewood Yacht Club USA 529 J/70 / J / 70 0 08/20/2014
9. James Mitchell

FWBC 7 Boomtown J/70 / J Boats / J/70 0 10/18/2014
10. bruno pasquinelli

fwbc 240 Stampede J/70 / / 0 10/13/2014
11. Al Poindexter

lyc 98 usa98 J/70 / j boats / j70 0 08/28/2014
12. Kurt VanderWall

Dillon Yacht Club 241 241 J/70 / J / J70 0 10/15/2014
13. Bruno Vibert

HYC 530 Avici J/70 / J Boat / J/70 0 10/28/2014
 


J/PHRF Spin (Asym)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bryan Colby

Seabrook Shipyard 296 Rosie J/PHRF Spin (Asym) / J boats / J80 120 08/29/2014
2. George Cushing

GBCA 77 None J/PHRF Spin (Asym) / J Boats / J 92 108 08/29/2014
3. J.D. Hill

LYC USA74 Second Star J/PHRF Spin (Asym) / J / 122 33 07/22/2014
4. Scott Spurlin

AYC 007 Thriller J/PHRF Spin (Asym) / J-Boats / J/88 87 10/17/2014
 


J/PHRF Spin(Sym)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Alk

GBCA 23 Footloose J/PHRF Spin(Sym) / J Boats / J/27 126 08/29/2014
2. Glen Stromme

N/A 178 Press to +MECO J/PHRF Spin(Sym) / Jboats / J29 114 08/27/2014
3. Gary Trinklein

GBCA 28 Toccata J/PHRF Spin(Sym) / J Boats / J/27 126 09/15/2014