Club 420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Jose daSilva 1118 Jane Burke
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
2. Alec Mulkern 6 Sam White
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
3. Anya Healey 2 Anna O'Connell
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
4. Matthew Hersey 7305 Louise Conaty
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
5. Sam Braun CSC1 Matt Luscombe
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
6. Maeve Glancy 4 Ruby Zaveri
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
7. Thomas Glover 6993 Sarah Paulsen
[Pending]
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
8. Cameron McManus H1115 Haley O'Neil
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
9. Ed Goggin 5292 Otilia Olmedo
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
10. Taylor Wolffer 3 Shay Doherty
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
11. Chris Adams H1116 Shannon MacDonald
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
12. Maxwell Seferian 2941 Maryclare Bracken
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
13. Thomas Cooper 1464 Brian daley
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
14. Olivia First 6382 Olivia Johnson
Olivia Johnson
Olivia Johnson
Club 420 / Quissett YC
15. Caroline Begg 5947 Alex Swift
Club 420 / Eastern Point YC
16. Jonathan Riley 7053 Julian Sudofsky
Club 420 / Beverly YC
17. Owen Ward 7231 William Langhoff
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
18. Sydney Hughes 6528 Ali Hulsebosch
Club 420 / Beverly YC
19. Mia D'Onofrio 11 Heather Gaughan
Club 420 / Satuit Boat Club
20. Amby Tierney 1110 Elliot Davidson
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
21. Reed Parks 1113 Drew Skolnick
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
22. Kevin Gilland 6833 Payton Reifeiss
Club 420 / Pymouth YC
23. Aram Donabed 815 Henry Binder
Club 420 / Hull YC
24. Ian Smith 7307 elizabeth ames
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
25. Will Diesel S427 Sammy Zaveri
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
26. Thea Malerbi S23 Sarah Downing
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
27. Nicholas O'Toole H1114 Anna Wiatrowski
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
28. Michael Rohnstock S906 Ethan Baker
Club 420 / Scituate Harbor YC
29. Alexander Arnold 6327 MaryCatherine Crumley
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
30. Matthew Dickey 1112 Bennett Tierney
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
31. Jack Murray 0255 Robbie Ix
Club 420 / Buzzards Sailing School
32. Meredith Julian 1111 Karlee Koswick
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
33. Allie Kunen 5894 Anna Rubin
Club 420 / Quissett YC
34. Cameron Mallia 6716 Jessi Gallant
Club 420 / Plymouth YC
35. Caroline Martone H1113 Megan McCullough
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
36. Piers Klein 6551 Meghan Sarles
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
37. Davis Chase 6448 Peter Newstein
Club 420 / Buzzards Sailing School
38. Scott Mooney 8448 Natalie Bronfin
Club 420 / Buzzards Sailing School
39. Christina Nothacker 7306 Liz Silva
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
40. Julian Tribble 6553 Virginia Alex
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
41. Erin Coyne 4848 Cicely Dahn
Club 420 / Buzzards Sailing School
42. Claire Taylor 1271 Patrick Dromey
Club 420 / Hull YC
43. William Olsen 6581 Sam Roughneen
Club 420 / Dennis YC
44. Ella Withington 6714 Anna Kiley
Club 420 / Plymouth YC
45. Isabelle Dodd 5885 Charlie Golden
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
46. Mark McCullough 7309
[Pending]
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
47. Matthew Kettlewell 1117 Gabrielle Forcier
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
48. Kate Burke H1111 Mikayla Mathieu
Club 420 / Hyannis YC
49. William George 7031 Spencer Paulsen
Club 420 / Nantucket YC
50. Peter Ventola 7277 Christos Karplus
Club 420 / Quissett YC
51. Michael Wilson 5550 Michaela Gillis
Club 420 / Dennis YC
52. Jan Kite-Powell 6554 Emily Lorimer
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
53. Izzy Rubin Q4 Jessica Hunnewell
Jessica Hunnewell
Club 420 / Quissett YC
54. Brad Seferian 369 Matthew Sweeney
Club 420 / West Dennis YC
55. Eleanor Smith 15 Elli Ruggiero
Club 420 / Lincoln Maritime Center
56. Chris Colbeth 6550 Sarah Caso
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
57. Ali Scatchard 5556 Callie Schadt
Club 420 / Dennis YC
58. Sam Scatchard 7310 Katharine Templeton
Club 420 / Dennis YC
59. Sam DeCaprio 1116 Jake Allen
Club 420 / Cohasset YC
60. Sophia Cotone 6686 Caoilinn Boyle
Caoilinn Boyle
Caoilinn Boyle
Club 420 / Plymouth YC
61. Richard Kinscherf 88 Kate Quigley
Club 420 / Cohasset Sailing Club
62. Will Templeton 5817 Erin Gillis
Club 420 / Dennis YC
63. Olivia van den Born 5754 Indiana Sobol
Club 420 / Nantucket Community Sailing
64. Matthew Bombard 5 Peter Durkin
Club 420 / Lincoln Maritime Center
65. Nicholas Hunnewell 6390 Andreya Zvonar
Club 420 / Quissett YC
66. Connor McAvoy 7261 JP Haley
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
67. Stephanie Robinson 81 Ivan Frantz
Club 420 / Lincoln Maritime Center
68. Brad Kelly 70 Carter Mitchell
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
69. Joe Menesale 888 Marisa Goolgasian
Club 420 / Lincoln Maritime Center
70. Chris Smith 9 Leland Frantz
Club 420 / Lincoln Maritime Center
71. Jonathan Noyes 658 Danny Murray
Club 420 / Stone Horse YC
72. tristram ravenscroft 6611 james taaffe
Club 420 / ncs
73. Nathan Ikeda 6552 Andrew Russo
Club 420 / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
 


Optimist
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Devin Rappe 20043
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
2. Maxwell White 13334
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
3. Eli Murray 8525
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor YC
4. Abigail Murray 9417
Optimist / Red Scituate Harbor YC
5. Dylan Coffey 1187
Optimist / White Cohasset YC
6. Brodie Sparrow 20040
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
7. Amy Calnan 7842
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
8. Olivia Kearns 20041
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9. Gavin Monaghan tbd
Optimist / White Duxbury Bay Maritime School
10. Cooper Walshe 16316
Optimist / Blue Edgartown YC
11. Milo Walshe 19448
Optimist / Blue Edgartown YC
12. Mallory Stafford 19268
Optimist / Red Edgartown YC
13. Charlotte Reaman 10354
Optimist / Red Edgartown YC
14. George Coyle 11985
Optimist / Red Edgartown YC
15. Diana Sturdy 9578
Optimist / Red Cohasset YC
16. Tegan Sturdy 11993
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
17. Bradford Campbell 20044
Optimist / Blue DBMS
18. Victoria Reaman 16318
Optimist / Blue Edgartown YC
19. Devon West 19844
Optimist / White Scituate Harbor Yacht Club
20. Lauren Roche 16846
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
21. Walter Sullivan 11353
Optimist / Blue West Dennis YC
22. Race Graff 90210
Optimist / Blue Satuit Boat Club
23. Gracyn Lord 11525
Optimist / White Cohasset YC
24. Madeleine King 20047
Optimist / Blue Duxbury Bay Maritime School
25. Thibault Antonietti 8005
Optimist / Blue Nantucket YC
26. Ian McCaffrey 6489
Optimist / Blue Quannapowitt YC
27. Sean McCaffrey 19408
Optimist / White Quannapowitt YC
28. Edward Dilatush 1112
Optimist / Blue Nantucket YC
29. Eugenie Glover tbd
Optimist / Red Nantucket YC
30. Robert Champ 21116
Optimist / Blue Edgartown YC
31. Oliver Hobson 11875
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
32. Jack Welburn 12458
Optimist / White Stone Horse YC
33. JD Comeau 15724
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
34. Kyle Quattrocchi 8001
Optimist / Red Nantucket Community Sailing
35. Margaret Curley 14766
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
36. Aidan Connerly 11294
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
37. Brooks Jordan EYC 2
Optimist / Blue Edgartown YC
38. Ally Flaherty 7385
Optimist / White Plymouth YC
39. Timothy Norton 21089
Optimist / Red Edgartown YC
40. Samantha Naples 20643
Optimist / Red Cohasset YC
41. Max Murphy 6041
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
42. Abigail Tindall 20795
Optimist / Blue Edgartown YC
43. Gunnar Nee 108808
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
44. Griffen Horne 20045
Optimist / Red Duxbury Bay Maritime School
45. Emma Burnham S46
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
46. Adelaide Straub 16235
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
47. Ben Smith 5758
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
48. Jack Iversen 13378
Optimist / Blue Hull YC
49. Kaitlin Kiley 14531
Optimist / Red Plymouth YC
50. Sawyer Reed 11098
Optimist / White Hingham YC
51. Liam Borza 4535
Optimist / Blue Hull YC
52. Robbie Driscoll 86
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
53. Ryan Dieselman 4662
Optimist / Red Satuit Boat Club
54. Tyler Duncan 8
Optimist / Red Plymouth YC
55. Alexis Duncan 11614
Optimist / Red Plymouth YC
56. Jenna Burnett 19975
Optimist / Blue Hingham YC
57. Maia Sandell 1
Optimist / Blue Cohasset YC
58. Henri Richardsson 9
Optimist / Blue Hull YC
59. Grayson Blanchard 9197
Optimist / Blue Scituate Harbor YC
60. Brian Maddock II 15237
Optimist / Red Plymouth YC
61. Drew Kelly 1000
Optimist / Red Stone Horse YC
 


Optimist-Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Greta Klein 20042
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
2. Michael Murphy 20046
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
3. Ben Wilkinson 20638
Optimist-Green / Eastern Point YC
4. Ainsley West 20963
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
5. Charlotte West 20766
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
6. Caroline Roche 6587
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
7. Peyton Lord 15526
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
8. Sam Schuhwerk 9743
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
9. Charlie Comeau 15809
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
10. Meredith Broadus 1116
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC
11. Mary Costello 3782
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
12. Jack Dubow 20769
Optimist-Green / Eastern Point YC
13. Jacob Meli 3111
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
14. Carter Devlin 9780
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
15. Annecy Kagan 1115
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC
16. Lauren Joyce 19413
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
17. Paige Joyce 21111
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
18. Jack Gaynor 20586
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
19. Charlotte Hoover 8114
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
20. Bernadette Farmer 20036
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
21. Owen Mayo PYC1
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
22. Jack Golden 16516
Optimist-Green / West Dennis YC
23. Bobby Allen 7858
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
24. Michael Callahan 8529
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
25. Daniel O'Connor PJ1
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
26. Julia Gordon L5
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
27. Jack Gordon 15832
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
28. AJ Sulc 111
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
29. Mackenzie Swift 20768
Optimist-Green / Eastern Point YC
30. Caroline Killilea 18670
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
31. John 'Jack' Fitzpatrick 15481
Optimist-Green / Cohasset YC
32. Maggie Burnham 1242
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
33. Quinn Brighton 16357
Optimist-Green / Scituate Harbor YC
34. Lillian Vittone 8006
Optimist-Green / Nantucket YC
35. Griffin Beaulieu 20048
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
36. Fish Winslow 13032
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
37. Emily O'Connor 8179
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
38. Tanner Burnett 19759
Optimist-Green / Hingham YC
39. Henry Wilson L3
Optimist-Green / Hull YC
40. Connor MacKinnon 20035
Optimist-Green / Duxbury Bay Maritime School
41. Lauren Maddock 16266
Optimist-Green / Plymouth YC
42. Andrew Engel 0530
Optimist-Green / HYC
43. Thayer Bernier 14617
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club
44. Andrew Nelson 21095
Optimist-Green / Cohasset Yacht Club