Registrants For
US Laser Nationals
St. Francis Yacht Club

July 31-August 03, 2014
137 people have registered for this event

Laser Radial
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Christina Sakellaris


180087 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
MILTON, MA Lauderdale Yacht Club
2. Alexandra Mares


206090 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Salado, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Michael Levy


206556 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
Santa Cruz, California Santa Cruz Yacht Club
4. Kelly Cole


200123 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma OCBC
5. Brandon Lee Kirby


204410 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Palm Beach Shores, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
6. Jack Marshall


195876 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Newton, MA FAST Sailing Foundation
7. William Marshall


200213 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Newton, MA FAST sailing foundation
8. D'amy Steward


200400 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Coronado, CA Coronado Yacht Club
9. Ben Rizika


200236 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
chestnut hill, ma Wianno yacht club
10. Gabrielle Rizika


205460 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Brookline, MA Gabrielle Rizika
11. Marek Zaleski


205456 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Norwalk, CT Noroton Yacht Club
12. Joseph Hou


172914 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Newport Beach, CA NHYC/ABYC
13. Braedon Baum


179489 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Ventura, CA Ventura Yacht Club
14. Lola Bushnell


199951 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
San Francisco, CA San Francisco YC, St Francis YC
15. Kyle Larsen


195637 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Woodside, CA San Francisco YC/Peninsula Youth Sailing Found./ Sequoia YC
16. Erik Weis


188668 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Anna Weis


188663 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
18. Gerard Eastman


194166 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Locust Valley, NY Seawanhaka Corinthian Yacht Club
19. David Griswold


165966 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Muskegon, Michigan Lauderdale Yacht Club
20. Sumner Strumph


183838 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
SAN FRANCISCO, CA StFYC
21. Rhone Findlay


204099 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Philipsburg, Sint Maarten Island Sint Maarten Yacht Club ISAF
22. Wade Wagner


201255 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Chicago, IL Lauderdale YC / Chicago YC
23. Andrew Widmeier


199944 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Pipersville, PA Brant Beach YC
24. Alexander Hankins


204111 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Seabrook, TX Lakewood Yacht Club
25. Cooper Weitz


185935 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Marina del Rey, CA St.FYC / SFYC
26. Sophia Reineke


195892 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
27. Parker Dittmore


191567 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
San Francisco, California St. Francis Yacht Club
28. Greiner Hobbs


201274 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Tampa, Florida Davis Island Yacht Club
29. Charlotte Rose


196848 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Houston, TX Houston Yacht Club
30. Xavier Theo Quinn


179513 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Benicia, CA Encinal Yacht Club/Nawiliwili Yacht Club
31. Paul Streater


199776 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Fort Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale YC
32. Max Guerriero


200615 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Jonesboro, AR Texas Corinthian Yacht Club/GCYSA
33. Sophia Sole


203630 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
Houston, Texas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
34. Cole Baker


204389 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
San Diego, CA Mission Bay Yacht Club
35. Ellie Shaw Ungar


206065 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Kirkland, wa Seattle Yacht Club, Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
36. Graham Harney


204478 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
West Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver YC
37. Charlotte Lenz


200185 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Santa Cruz, Ca Santa Cruz Yacht Club
38. Colin Brego


199123 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
St John, VI St Thomas Yacht Club
39. Drea Keswater


177289 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Torrance, CA King Harbor Yacht Club
40. Alex Schwinn


170672 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
Keller, TX Fort Worth Boat Club
41. Zachary Hall


192924 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
San Francisco, California StFYC
42. Bailey Carter


199393 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Winter Park, FL Davis Island Yacht Club
43. Spencer Legrande


206098 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Austin, Texas AYC
44. Claire Dennis


206526 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
San Francisco, California St. Francis Yacht Club/ SFYC
45. William Sutton IV


186833 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Point Richmond, CA San Francisco Yacht Club/Richmond Yacht Club
46. Liam McCarthy


197571 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
St. Petersburg, Florida St. Petersburg Yacht Club
47. Paul Didham


199544 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
San Diego, California San Diego Yacht Club
48. Christine Neville


199535 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Middletown, RI US Sailing Dev Team
49. Richie Gordon


190435 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
ridgefield, CT Cedar Point Yacht Club
50. Giovanni Ronco


182757 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
New York, NEW YORK LISOT
51. Kurt Wessels


188888 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
San Francisco, CA St Francis YC
52. Lindsey Baab


189813 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
Saratoga, ca SFYC/StFYC
53. Jessica McJones


199342 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
Rancho Palos Verdes, California California Yacht Club
54. Jack Gower


204411 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
NORTH FORT MYERS, FL Team FOR/ ESC
55. Nathan Fields


196283 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Vero Beach, Florida Old Dominion University
56. Graham Post


192871 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Winnetka, IL loyola academy
57. Richard Leland


189740 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
durham, cA ilca
58. Coco Dana


192949 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
San Francisco, Ca St. Francis Yacht Club, San Francisco Yacht Club
59. Will Dana


203961 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
San Francisco, California SFYC/StFYC
60. Michael Tan


204405 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Menlo Park, CA San Francisco YC/St. Francis YC
61. Jackson Halderman


205417 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Soquel, CA SCYC
62. Peter Neal


197045 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Manhattan Beach, California King Harbor Yacht Club
63. Ian Collignon


205420 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
SANTA CRUZ, CA SCYC
64. Olivia Beers


169528 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Aptos, Ca Santa Cruz Yacht Club
65. James Pulsford


206614 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
66. Kathy Luciano


183901 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
Venice, CA Scuttlebutt Yacht Club
67. Ian Baldwin


171210 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Ventura, CA Ventura Yacht Club
68. Simone Staff


196858 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Los Angeles, CA California Yacht Club
69. Ty Baird


192015 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
St Petersburg, Florida Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
70. Nic Baird


176997 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Saint Petersburg, FL Saint Petersburg Yacht Club
71. Caden Scheiblauer


174289 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Carpinteria, CA Cabrillo Beach YC/Santa Barbara YC
72. Hanne Weaver


194042 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
gig harbor, wa RVYC, SYC
73. Bill Symes


198661 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Portland, OR Willamette Sailing Club
74. Stasi Burzycki


178866 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison Yacht Club
75. Jackson McCoy


177277 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Bainbridge Island, WA Port Madison Yacht Club
76. Patrick Shanahan


195889 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
St Petersburg, FL St Petersburg YC/ Lauderdale YC
77. Lawson Willard


190468 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
San Francisco, California San Francisco Yacht Club / StFYC
78. Charles Lindsay


192900 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
West Palm Beach, FL San Diego Yacht Club/LISOT
79. Cameron Feves


167343 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
Long Beach, California Cabrillo Beach YC
80. Will Paulsen


203956 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
San Francisco, CA St. Francis YC
81. Michael Marlett


166840 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Livermore, CA RYC,SCYC,LMSC
82. Scott Rasmussen


204424 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
cape coral, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
83. Bradley Clinton


166148 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Cypress, CA ABYC
84. Aitor Iriso


187670 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
alameda, ca EYC
85. Josselyn Verutti


203959 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
86. Natalia Montemayor


199929 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
North Vancouver, B.C. RVYC
87. Reece Myerscough


199752 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Victoria, BC RVIC/RVAN
88. Thomson Butcher


187697 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
Houston, Texas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
89. Madeleine Butcher


175016 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
Houston, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
90. Ryder Easterlin


192958 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
San Rafael, CA Saint Francis Yacht Club
91. Alexander Fritz


188125 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Coquitlam, British Columbia Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
92. Walt Spevak


199925 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Mill Valley, CA Okoboji YC
93. Jeronimo Cervantes


194603 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
mexico, estado de mexico Club nautico mexicano la balsa
94. Ander Belausteguigoitia


204223 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Mexico City, D.F. IZAR
95. Haddon Hughes


199144 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Houston, TX TCYC/GCYSA
96. Parker Hughes


204101 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Gold]
Houston, TX TCYC/GCYSA
97. Ryan Schack


187336 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Long Beach, CA ABYC
98. Annika Fedde


190191 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
Ventura, CA Ventura Yacht Club
99. Markus Edegran


150879 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Gold]
Ossining, NY Larchmont Yacht Club
100. Ford McCann


199339 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
Kemah, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
101. Kevin Baumann


116610 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Silver]
Huntington Beach, CA Kevin Baumann
102. Nicholas Gartner


199351 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Gold]
St Thomas, VI St Thomas Yacht Club
103. Pascal Hines


182718 Laser Radial
[Y1][B2][Silver]
San Francisco, Calif St Francis YC
104. Andrew Geist


179518 Laser Radial
[B1][Y2][Silver]
Oakland, California Encinal Yacht Club
105. Fillah Karim


200137 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
West Vancouver, British Columbia West Vancouver Yacht Club AND Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
106. Luke McCartney


180485 Laser Radial
[B1][B2][Silver]
scotts valley, california santa cruz yacht club
107. Jack Barton


187293 Laser Radial
[Y1][Y2][Gold]
San Anselmo, Ca San Francisco Yacht Club
 


Laser Standard
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Tracy Usher


199187 Laser Standard
Montara, CA St Francis Yacht Club
2. Malcolm Lamphere


199769 Laser Standard
Lake Forest, IL Lake Geneva Yacht Club
3. Alex Moody


187293 Laser Standard
Tiburon, CA SAN FRANCISCO YACHT CLUB
4. Sean Grealish


200594 Laser Standard
portland, oregon willamette sailing club
5. Stephen Bourdow


199537 Laser Standard
santa cruz, California Santa cruz yc
6. Peter Vessella


197052 Laser Standard
Miami, FL Saint Francis YC
7. Max Rohr


192936 Laser Standard
Oakland, Ca EYC
8. Ben Rohr


196815 Laser Standard
oakland, CA EYC
9. Erik Bowers


203751 Laser Standard
Excelsior, MN Minnetonka Yacht Club
10. Steven Leuck


204231 Laser Standard
San Diego, Ca Mission Bay Yacht Club
11. Matthew Long


200191 Laser Standard
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara / Cabrillo Beach Yacht Club
12. Stephen Long


196150 Laser Standard
Santa Barbara, CA Santa Barbara Yacht Club
13. Simon Bell


138204 Laser Standard
El Dorado Hills, CA RYC
14. Emilio Castelli


167136 Laser Standard
Sebastopol, CA Santa Rosa Sailing Club
15. Stephen Orosz


179426 Laser Standard
El Cerrito, California SSC
16. Charlie Buckingham


187317 Laser Standard
Haiku, HI NHYC
17. Max Gallant


206171 Laser Standard
Victoria, British Columbi Royal Victoria Yacht Club
18. Adam DiDomizio


199127 Laser Standard
Woodinville, WA Sail Sand Point
19. Rob Crane


194015 Laser Standard
Darien, CT Noroton Yacht Club
20. Greg Martinez


188149 Laser Standard
Kemah, Texas Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
21. Colton Carnevale


207117 Laser Standard
Lutz, FL FSU
22. Frederick Vranizan


197265 Laser Standard
Shoreline, WA Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
23. Nick Roche


173687 Laser Standard
San Jose, CA East Lothian Yacht Club, North Berwick, Scotland
24. Marshall McCann


199338 Laser Standard
Kemah, TX Texas Corinthian Yacht Club
25. Luke Muller


191997 Laser Standard
Fort Pierce, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
26. Matt Ripkey


199598 Laser Standard
Fontana, Wisconsin Lake Geneva Yacht Club
27. Yanic Gentry


201329 Laser Standard
Zapopan, Jalisco International Sailing Academy
28. Domenic Bove


176124 Laser Standard
La Selva Beach, CA St. Francis YC, SFYC, SCYC
29. Alexander Shepard


204476 Laser Standard
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver
30. Kyle Martin


202164 Laser Standard
Vancouver, BC Royal Vancouver YC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network