Registrants For
Oxford Regata - One Design - Junior and Adult
TAYC

August 09-10, 2014
114 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Harrison Reisinger
*
SSA 6987 Anarchy 420 / / 0 07/08/2014
2. Casey Cabot
*
AYC AYC4 420 / / 0 08/08/2014
3. Marley Hillman
*
SSA 5525 420 / / 0 08/01/2014
4. Ryan Hennessey
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 7302 420 / / 0 08/08/2014
5. Maggie Schult
*
Annapolis Yacht Club AYC 6 420 / / 0 08/05/2014
6. James Golden
*
AYC AYC 5 420 / / 0 08/04/2014
7. Sean Walker
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 5825 420 / / 0 08/08/2014
8. Phillip Schofield
*
SSA/AYC 7289 Bat Jenny 420 / / 0 08/05/2014
9. Devon Deerin
*
MRYC 2171 N/A 420 / / 0 08/08/2014
10. Victoria Marquez
*
AYC 7607535 420 / / 0 08/02/2014
11. Megan Rutkai
*
SSA 5095 420 / / 0 08/09/2014
12. Zachary Thomas
*
Severn Sailing Association 7297 420 / / 0 08/05/2014
13. Jessica Bennett
*
SSA 4772 Magic Carpet 420 / / 0 08/03/2014
 


Junior Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Luke DuFour
*
TAYC 177298 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2014
2. Coleman Walker
*
TAYC 156685 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2014
3. Nicholas Kellogg
*
TAYC 162171 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2014
4. Caroline Bennett
*
Miles River Yacht Club 187763 Lil' Red Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/03/2014
5. Aaron Helmly
*
TAYC 196168 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/02/2014
6. Sarah Alexander
*
Severn Sailing Association 204097 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/06/2014
7. Josh Paper
*
SSA 206144 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2014
8. Leo Boucher
*
SSA 157851 Shifty Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/02/2014
9. Noah Kullman
*
TAYC 197995 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 07/27/2014
10. Emily Duffus
*
MRYC 177202 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2014
11. David Grace
*
ssa 185509 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/02/2014
12. Madeline Mulligan
*
Miles River 145419 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/08/2014
13. Daniel Lombara
*
TAYC 101 unknown Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/03/2014
14. Bryan Bay
*
ssa 193990 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/09/2014
15. Gray Benson
*
TAYC 196261 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/09/2014
16. Christopher Gibbs
*
TAYC 194573 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/09/2014
17. Christian Filter
*
Severn Sailing Association 206106 Junior Laser Radial / / 0 08/04/2014
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sydney Astle
*
TAYC 16039 Little Zippy Opti Green / / 0 08/03/2014
2. Caroine Mckelvy
*
TAYC 4925 Opti Green / / 0 08/03/2014
3. Willem DeSimone
*
TAYC 15924 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2014
4. Corbin Voorhees
*
AYC 7162 Free Ride 2 Opti Green / / 0 08/03/2014
5. Ellie Hasenberg
*
MRYC 16510 dolphin Opti Green / / 0 08/05/2014
6. R. Patrick Gallagher
*
TAYC 14888 Orca Opti Green / / 0 08/07/2014
7. Benny Hasenberg
*
MRYC 12298 eider Opti Green / / 0 08/05/2014
8. Spencer Parish
*
TAYC 846 Hot Tub Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2014
9. Graham Richards
*
TAYC 7028 CAP EYE Opti Green / / 0 08/05/2014
10. ANNA LESHER
*
MRYC 3549 LADY BUG Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2014
11. Edward Schaefer
*
Miles River Yacht Club 7884 Opti Green / / 0 08/05/2014
12. Chase Conway
*
AYC 81 Opti Green / / 0 08/04/2014
13. Sydney Nittle
*
MRYC 40 Opti Green / / 0 07/28/2014
14. Joycelyn Moritz
*
MRYC 14203 Lightning Strike Opti Green / / 0 08/06/2014
15. Jack Deerin
*
MRYC 7434 Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2014
16. Jack Grace
*
AYC 7678 L'il Gypsy Opti Green / / 0 08/02/2014
17. Katie Yost
*
MRYC 18369 EZ Breezy Opti Green / / 0 08/08/2014
18. Matthew Periconi
*
TAYC 20615 Black Squirrel Opti Green / / 0 08/03/2014
19. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*
TAYC 5811 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2014
20. Megan Mulligan
*
Miles River 41 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2014
21. Nicholas Garcia
*
AYC 17630 Opti Green / / 0 08/06/2014
22. Liam Edgell
*
TAYC 19470 Opti Green / / 0 08/09/2014
23. Alex Hergan
*
North East River Yacht Club 6735 Mischief Opti Green / / 0 08/04/2014
24. Ava Arepally
*
TAYC 20616 Seaglass Opti Green / / 0 07/13/2014
25. MARIANA PARKINSON
*
tayc 16001 stormbreaker Opti Green / / 0 08/07/2014
26. WILL DONALD
*
TAYC 18706 THUNDER CHICKEN Opti Green / / 0 08/03/2014
27. Henry J Meiser
*
SMSA 95060 Knight Bus Opti Green / / 0 08/07/2014
28. noah macielag
*
Rock Hall Yacht Club 16269 Opti Green / / 0 08/07/2014
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ryan Stephens
*
TAYC 18361 Aspire#2 Optimist / Blue / 0 07/23/2014
2. Paul Dyer, Jr.
*
MRYC 15345 Dyer Straits Optimist / Blue / 0 08/08/2014
3. Beckett Kumler
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 18251 Beckett's Opti Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2014
4. Colin Ward
*
TAYC 110357 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/04/2014
5. Abigail Silva
*
TCCYC 16412 Blue Optimist / Blue / 0 07/28/2014
6. Owen Hennessey
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 18083 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/08/2014
7. Emmie James
*
Bow To Stern Sailing School 10627 Dancing Dogs on the River Optimist / Blue / 0 08/02/2014
8. tucker andrews
*
tayc 3438 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/08/2014
9. Edward Cromwell
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 21073 Swell Optimist / Blue / 0 08/01/2014
10. Sarah Grace
*
AYC 18663 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/02/2014
11. Adison Parish
*
TAYC 8467 SEABISCUT Optimist / Blue / 0 08/04/2014
12. Sam Bruce
*
Ayc 19820 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/07/2014
13. Jordan Bruce
*
Ayc 19821 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/07/2014
14. Max Shapiro
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 20811 Opti Optimist / Blue / 0 08/09/2014
15. Patrick Hillier
*
TAYC 16636 Earthquake Optimist / Blue / 0 08/05/2014
16. Miquel Perez
*
Annapolis Yacht Club ESP79 Opt1 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/09/2014
17. Maddy Wilson
*
Annapolis YC 12865 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/07/2014
18. Caroline Hugo
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 18664 Optimist / Blue / 0 08/06/2014
19. Gabriel Bolea
*
CN Balis / AYC ESP 559 Optimist / Red / 0 08/08/2014
20. Madison Iskra
*
Miles River Yacht Club 14714 45 Optimist / Red / 0 08/08/2014
21. Marcus Adam
*
SSA 11959 Die Fliedermaus II Optimist / Red / 0 08/04/2014
22. William McCollum
*
AYC 8714 Optimist / Red / 0 07/29/2014
23. mark bourdin
*
TRED AVON YACHT CLUB 11191 sea bird Optimist / Red / 0 08/03/2014
24. William Wrightson
*
TAYC 13975 Scoot Optimist / White / 0 08/03/2014
25. Paget Kellogg
*
TAYC 14645 jaws Optimist / White / 0 08/08/2014
26. Philip Ralph
*
TAYC 16064 Optimist / White / 0 08/05/2014
27. Thomas Sitzmann
*
Severn Sailing Association 99 Cam Neely Optimist / White / 0 08/07/2014
 


Penguin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles Krafft
*
SSA 9478 Woofen Bucket Penguin / / 0 07/28/2014
2. WILLIAM Lawson
*
SSA 9677 Family Ties Penguin / / 0 08/07/2014
3. Jonathan Bartlett
*
AYC 9576 Sister Mary Stigmata Penguin / / 0 07/25/2014
4. Pucky Lippincott
*
TAYC 9664 BOSUM BUDDIES Penguin / / 0 08/07/2014
5. David Cox
*
TAYC 8823 Fox in Socks Penguin / / 0 08/09/2014
6. sandy mcallister
*
TAYC 9632 spax Penguin / / 0 08/09/2014
7. Mike Hecky
*
Riverton 9668 Lumpy Penguin / / 0 08/07/2014
8. Cathy Schmidt
*
CYC 9565 Onion Penguin / / 0 08/07/2014
9. Roger Pickall
*
MRYC 8241 Crewsin Penguin / / 0 08/07/2014
 


Senior Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Sandy Westphal
*
SSA 153006 Flight Risk Senior Laser / / 0 08/06/2014
2. Philip Logan
*
tayc 125104 Senior Laser / / 0 08/07/2014
3. Joseph Hidalgo
*
Severn Sailing Association 201214 Senior Laser / / 0 08/06/2014
4. Paul Zinger
*
Shelter Island Yacht Club 188095 Senior Laser / / 0 08/08/2014
5. Michael J. Waters
*
Severn Sailing Association 137777 Advertise Here Senior Laser / / 0 07/24/2014
6. Matt Schofield
*
AYC/SSA 199355 Senior Laser / / 0 08/05/2014
7. Nicholas Place
*
Corsica River Yacht Club 196910 Senior Laser / / 0 08/08/2014
8. Jack Leffingwell
*
Tred Avon Yacht Club 184383 Senior Laser / / 0 08/08/2014
9. Craig Leonard
*
fyc 171024 Senior Laser / / 0 08/09/2014
10. Benjamin Sturmer
*
SSA 181254 Senior Laser / / 0 08/09/2014
11. Margaret Podlich
*
ssa/ayc 187868 Professional Development Senior Laser / / 0 08/09/2014
12. Holger Hinsch
*
SSA 171075 Senior Laser / / 0 08/09/2014
13. william akridge
*
tayc 156969 Senior Laser / / 0 08/09/2014
 


Snipe
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keisha Pearson
*
Bellport Bay YC 29999 Snipe / / 0 08/01/2014
2. Henry Filter
*
severn sailing assoc 30552 Snipe / / 0 08/05/2014
3. David Neal
*
SSA 30500 Loaner Snipe / / 0 08/04/2014
4. Doug Frazee
*
SSA 29147 Snipe / / 0 08/05/2014
5. Chris Jankowski
*
SSA 30928 J Dogs Snipe / / 0 08/08/2014
6. Holly OHare
*
Eastport YC 30629 Severance Snipe / / 0 08/04/2014
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network