Registrants For
Summer One Design & Junior Regatta - Opti Fleet
TAYC

June 28, 2014
49 people have registered for this event

Opti
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Shand
*
NERYC 7245 Speed of Light Opti / Blue / 0 06/19/2014
2. Colin Ward
*
TAYC 110357 Opti / Blue / 0 06/24/2014
3. Trevor Davis
*
SSA USA 1111 Opti / Blue / 0 06/24/2014
4. Ian Ronald
*
North East River Yacht Club 6291 Opti / Blue / 0 06/27/2014
5. Jackson Montague
*
fishing bay yacht club 19805 Opti / Blue / 0 06/24/2014
6. Mariner Fagan
*
Annapolis Yacht Club 19187 Opti / Blue / 0 06/27/2014
7. Charles Carty
*
SSA 17273 Opti / Blue / 0 06/19/2014
8. Mark Bourdin
*
TAYC 11191 Sea Bird Opti / Blue / 0 06/24/2014
9. Zadoc Bond
*
TAYC 11842 Nameless Opti / Blue / 0 06/24/2014
10. Matthew Yost
*
MRYC 18369 EZ Breezy Opti / Blue / 0 06/27/2014
11. tucker andrews
*
tayc 3438 Opti / Blue / 0 06/27/2014
12. Morey Levy
*
FBYC 19147 Opti / Blue / 0 06/23/2014
13. Nathan Smith
*
FBYC 19470 Fast Opti / Blue / 0 06/26/2014
14. Ryan Stephens
*
TAYC 18361 Aspire#2 Opti / Blue / 0 06/20/2014
15. Walter Ralph
*
TAYC 20622 Opti / Blue / 0 06/23/2014
16. Benjamin "Ren" Moody
*
FBYC 17424 Opti / Blue / 0 06/23/2014
17. Gannon Troutman
*
FBYC 20380 Optimist Opti / Blue / 0 06/12/2014
18. Jordan Bruce
*
AYC 19821 Opti / Blue / 0 06/26/2014
19. Sam Bruce
*
AYC 19820 Opti / Blue / 0 06/26/2014
20. William Street
*
FBYC 14858 Opti / Blue / 0 06/26/2014
21. Boyd Bragg
*
FBYC 14252 Opti / Red / 0 06/19/2014
22. Iain Shand
*
NERYC 8080 Shockwave Opti / Red / 0 06/19/2014
23. Nicolas Lennarz
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 15678 Opti / Red / 0 06/24/2014
24. Nicholas Papadopoulos
*
SSA 5811 Opti / Red / 0 06/27/2014
25. Benton Amthor
*
FBYC 17990 Opti / Red / 0 06/24/2014
26. Marcus Adam
*
SSA 16361 Opti / Red / 0 06/15/2014
27. Trent Levy
*
FBYC 18471 Opti / Red / 0 06/23/2014
28. Ian Street
*
FBYC 7424 Opti / Red / 0 06/26/2014
29. Guthrie Braun
*
FBYC 14730 Captain Obvious Opti / White / 0 06/22/2014
30. George Carty
*
SSA 15196 Opti / White / 0 06/19/2014
31. Madeline Amthor
*
FBYC 15512 Opti / White / 0 06/24/2014
32. John O'Donnell
*
TAYC 18678 Julie O'Donnell Opti / White / 0 06/27/2014
33. Joshua Bendura
*
FBYC 5814 none Opti / White / 0 06/24/2014
34. Reed McAllister
*
FBYC 18821 Opti / White / 0 06/22/2014
35. Skylor Sweet
*
NERYC 4180 Orion Opti / White / 0 06/23/2014
36. Logan Hayes
*
Fishing Bay Yacht Club 16321 Opti / White / 0 06/23/2014
37. Philip Ralph
*
TAYC 16064 Julie Ralph Opti / White / 0 06/23/2014
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Will donald
*
tayc 18706 Opti Green / / 0 06/24/2014
2. Willem DeSimone
*
TAYC 15924 Opti Green / / 0 06/25/2014
3. Ava Arepally
*
TAYC 20616 Seaglass Opti Green / / 0 06/20/2014
4. Katie Yost
*
MRYC 18369 Opti Green / / 0 06/27/2014
5. Hayden Gibbons-Neff
*
TAYC 5811 Opti Green / / 0 06/23/2014
6. Peter fyffe
*
MRYC 3 45 Opti Green / / 0 06/28/2014
7. Jobe Hause
*
TAYC 17117 Bandit Opti Green / / 0 06/26/2014
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network