Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Raleigh Christman

SSC 170989 Laser / / Laser 0 06/17/2014
2. GREG WALLACE

Corinthian Sailing Club 149083 Capt Snickelfritz Laser / Vanguard / Laser 0 06/09/2014
3. Jack Marsh

Rush Creek Yacht Club 193991 Laser / / 0 06/09/2014
4. Rhodri Thomas

Seabrook Sailing Club 189827 Laser / / Laser 0 06/20/2014
5. Kirk Taylor

Corinthian Sailing Club 181854 Laser / / Laser 0 06/10/2014
6. abel Grosjean

Bayshore Sailing Club 0 Laser Laser / Vanguard / Laser 0 06/15/2014
7. James McTurk

Seabrook Sailing Club 176221 Laser / / 0 06/16/2014
8. Don Silva

CSC Dallas Tx 100787 n/a Laser / Performance Sailcraft / Laser Full Rig 0 06/10/2014
9. David Ryden

Seabrook Sailing Club 204105 Laser / Laser Performance / Laser 0 06/15/2014
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Mason Crowell

Bahama rigging 162029 Laser Radial / Laser / Laser 0 06/21/2014
2. Alexander Hankins

Lakewood Yacht Club 204111 Laser Radial / / Laser Performance 0 06/17/2014
 


Multihull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Omar Abotteen

TCDYC / CLSC 43413 Surfing On A Rocket Multihull / Hobie / 18 71.4 06/05/2014
 


Portsmouth
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. David Gilliland

David Gilliland USA-209 Arrested Development Portsmouth / Hungry Beaver / IC/AC 76.1 06/16/2014
2. John Luzius

TCC 204/502 TBD Portsmouth / TBD / TBD 79.1 06/15/2014
3. Mike Mashl

TCC USA-185 Rojo Portsmouth / Moore / Contender 90.1 06/16/2014
4. Jeff Coe

Seabrook Sailing Club USA-117 Verde Portsmouth / Devoti Sailing / Devoti One (D-One) 82.8 06/14/2014
5. Theodore McDonald

Paul Dovi
Waco sailing club 139 Boat Name Portsmouth / Johnson / 18 86.4 06/20/2014
6. Jennifer Loehlin

David Weeks
Austin YC 777 Fearless/Harpoon5.2 Portsmouth / Boston Whaler / Harpoon 5.2 96 06/17/2014
7. Darin Keever

none 388 Misique Portsmouth / Weta / 4.4m 78.5 06/15/2014
8. Dave Kleinman

Austin Yacht CLub 354 Giddy Up Portsmouth / Weta / Weta 4.4 78.5 06/17/2014
9. Maxwell Ballenger

Adam Evans
Waco Sailing Club 102 Hermione II Portsmouth / Johnson Boat Works / Johnson 18 86.4 06/16/2014
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Vic Sanders

Seabrook Sailing Club 80988 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 06/18/2014
2. Tim Barkley

Seabrook Sailing Club 80258 Sunfish / vanguard / Sunfish 0 06/09/2014
3. George Hannan

RCYC 5 Sunfish / Alcort / Sunfish 0 06/20/2014
4. Annie Lancaster

Austin Yacht Club 81039 Sugar Blue Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 06/18/2014
5. David Smith

Galveston Boat Club 80999 Oh Sheet Sunfish / Alcort / sunfish 0 06/13/2014
6. Josh Rubin

CLSC 81075 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 06/01/2014
7. Albert Dubuisson

Seabrook Sailing Club 3711 Sunfish / / 0 06/15/2014
8. Jeremy McCarty

Shreveport Yacht Club 11 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 06/20/2014
 


Vanguard 15
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ann Ross

Catherine Ross
Seabrook Sailing Club 1467 Snoopy Vanguard 15 / Vanguard / V-15 90.5 06/18/2014
2. Marcus Newman

Seabrook Sailing Club 107 Laura Jane Vanguard 15 / Laser Performance / Vanguard V15 90.5 06/20/2014