Registrants For

Duxbury Bay Maritime School Junior Regatta

July 26 & 27


July 26-27, 2014
70 people have registered for this event

Club 420
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Taylor Walshe
*
Teddy Danziger
6836 Club 420
*, * EYC
2. Thom Tribble
*
Cait Freda
5296 Club 420
*, * DBMS
3. Isabel Kierstead
*
Emily Seslar
6830 Club 420
*, * Plymouth Yacht Club
4. Chase Schomp
*
Preston Knecht
4454 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
5. James Cipolletti
*
Andrew Russo
5289 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay maritime School
6. Maxwell Seferian
*
Maryclare Bracken
2941 Club 420
*, * West Dennis YC
7. Payton Reifeiss
*
Kevin Gilland
6833 Club 420
*, * Plymouth YC
8. Matt Hanus
*
Ian Rappe
5656 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
9. Peter Duncan
*
Jessi Gallant
333 Club 420
*, * PYC
10. Alexander Kessler
*
Anna Reaman
6838 Club 420
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
11. Liliana Perry
*
Dylan Alexander
5661 Club 420
*, * DBMS
12. Andre Evans
*
Will Birrtich
5660 Club 420
*, * DBMS
13. Charlie Stanwood*
*
Holden Hawk*
DYC16 Club 420
*, * DYC
14. Caroline Williams
*
Elizabeth Linsdell
1992 Club 420
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
15. Julian Tribble
*
COLLEEN Brayer
5290 Club 420
*, * Dbms
 


Optimist
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Maggie Norberg
*

20038 Optimist
Red
*, * DBMS
2. edward dilatush
*

1115 Optimist
Blue
*, * nantucket yacht club
3. Brooks Jordan
*

EYC 5 Optimist
Blue
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
4. Charlotte Reaman
*

10354 Optimist
Red
*, * EYC
5. Olivia Kearns
*

20041 Optimist
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
6. GRIFFEN HORNE
*

20046 Optimist
Red
*, * DBMS
7. George Coyle
*

11985 Optimist
Red
*, * EYC
8. Milo Walshe
*

19448 Optimist
Red
*, * EYC
9. Cooper Walshe
*

16316 Optimist
Blue
*, * EYC
10. Brodie Sparrow
*

20040 Optimist
Blue
*, * DBMS
11. Seth Rizika
*

454 Optimist
Red
*, * Wianno
12. MORGAN CHENEY
*

12459 Optimist
Blue
*, * PLEON
13. MASON CHENEY
*

12495 Optimist
Blue
*, * PLEON
14. Michael Daichman
*

20047 Optimist
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
15. Scott Yenor
*

8006 Optimist
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
16. Gavin Monaghan
*

20045 Optimist
White
*, * DBMS
17. Abigail Tindall
*

20795 Optimist
Blue
*, * EYC
18. Bradford Campbell
*

20044 Optimist
Blue
*, * DBMS
19. Jon Lemieux
*

tbd Optimist
White
*, * DYC
20. Mallory Stafford
*

19268 Optimist
Red
*, * Edgartown yacht Club
21. Cooper Murray
*

17408 Optimist
Red
*, * Edgartown Yacht Club
22. Drew Kelly
*

1000 Optimist
Red
*, * Stone Horse
23. Devin Rappe
*

20043 Optimist
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School (DBMS)
24. Thibault Antonietti
*

8005 Optimist
Blue
*, * Nantucket Yacht Club
25. Victoria Reaman
*

16318 Optimist
Blue
*, * EYC
26. Jack Welburn
*

12458 Optimist
White
*, * Stone Horse Yacht Club
27. Philip Tribble
*

20042 Optimist
Blue
*, * DBMS
28. Calder Sibley
*

20039 Optimist
Blue
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
 


Optimist Green
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Alex Floreano
*

4 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
2. max harrington
*

420 Optimist Green
*, * dbms
3. Greta Klein
*

20035 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
4. Jack Staley-Jacobson
*

17512 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Yacht Club
5. Anthony Frank
*

11682 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
6. Michael Murphy
*

22 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
7. Katelynn Thomas
*

19 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
8. Kyleigh Russo
*

13327 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
9. Zachary Hamadeh
*

3 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
10. Andrew Gagnon
*

7 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
11. Mitchell Hoyt
*

55 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
12. Gavin Thomas
*

1 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
13. Jamie Tribble
*

39 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
14. Pete Mcgill
*

2 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
15. Cullen Hunt
*

20036 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
16. Connor MacKinnon
*

222 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
17. Carter Devlin
*

9780 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
18. Ethan Rubin
*

24 Optimist Green
*, * Duxbury Bay Maritime School
19. Jenna Eisenmann
*

15 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
20. William Annis
*

99 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
21. Bennett Fraser
*

8 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
22. Christopher Hawk
*

DYC03 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
23. Rick Irving
*

9578 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
24. Daniel Kszystyniak
*

622 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
25. Meriel Wehner
*

33 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
26. Myles Olney
*

dyc 01 Optimist Green
*, * DYC
27. Cameron Tedford-Vanasse
*

13 Optimist Green
*, * DBMS
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network