Registrants For
Crown Cup
Coronado Yacht Club

August 09, 2014
22 people have registered for this event

Beneteau 36.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert "Bo" Kopaniasz

SDYC 7020 Sorcerer Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/22/2014
2. Jerry Twomey

CRA 38747 Kodachrome Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/31/2014
3. Robert Carlson

CRA 36764 Adeline Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/21/2014
4. Ted Butterfield

Southwestern YC 7223 ADVENTURE Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/21/2014
5. Mike Whittemore

CorYC 56360 Melokia Beneteau 36.7 / Beneteau / First 36.7 81 07/21/2014
 


PHRF 2B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Andrew Picel

CRA USA 101 Reach Around PHRF 2B / Flying Tiger Boats / 7.5m 102 08/06/2014
2. Keenan Hirsh

CRA USA 103 Prestige Worldwide PHRF 2B / Flying Tiger Boats / 7.5 102 07/25/2014
3. Pat Nevitt

CRA, Navy 102 Tigress PHRF 2B / Flying Tiger / FT 7.5 102 07/28/2014
 


PHRF3
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brad Alberts

SWYC/CRA 46307 El SueƱo PHRF3 / Beneteau / F47.7 21 08/02/2014
2. Herb Zoehrer

CYC 97309 Z Force PHRF3 / Tillot Pearson / J 35 72 08/04/2014
 


PHRF4
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Keith Ericson

CRA 77422 Oly PHRF4 / Olson / Olson 30 96 08/04/2014
2. Van Huhes

CCYC 97467 Paladin PHRF4 / olson / sloop 111 08/05/2014
3. William Posner

CRA 87268 Blind Squirrel PHRF4 / Santana / 30/30GP 120 08/06/2014
4. Sandra Sherman

SWYC 46447 Sea Maiden PHRF4 / Ericson / 35-3 126 08/07/2014
5. David Cattle

CRA 46485 Blackadder PHRF4 / J Boats / J/27 126 08/07/2014
6. Ken Henehan

CRA 52170 An Dara Claddagh PHRF4 / C&C / C&C33MKII 132 08/07/2014
 


PHRF5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. william betzer

CYC 77165 Valkyrie PHRF5 / Moore Sailboats / moore 24 156 08/06/2014
2. Joe Saad

CRA 97628 FIASCO II PHRF5 / CAL / 9.2 165 08/04/2014
3. Doug Bryant

CVYC 87510 Phryxus PHRF5 / Morgan / 27' masthead sloop 168 08/07/2014
4. Mark Clements

SGYC/CRA/CVYC 1130 Brigadoon PHRF5 / J / 24 174 08/07/2014
5. Paul Mayeski

CRA 77963 Schocktail PHRF5 / Schock / Santana 525 189 08/05/2014
6. Curt Snyder

NYCSD/CRA 46865 K.I.S.S. PHRF5 / W.D. Schock / Santana 213 08/02/2014
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network