Cal 25
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steven Milby
-
Shearwater 460 Fahrvergn├╝gen Cal 25 / - Cal / 25 - 08/17/2014
2. Barton Goldenberg
-
Shearwater Sailing Club 478 Love Shack Cal 25 / - Jensen / CAL25 - 08/13/2014
3. Christopher Rogers
Peter Sheils
EYC 681 Ronin Cal 25 / - Cal Jensen / Cal 25 - 08/05/2014
4. Timothy Bloomfield
-
AYC 1226 White Cap Cal 25 / - Jensen / Cal-25 - 08/12/2014
5. Lee & Kyle Bollhorst
-
NASS 1242 One Eyed Jack Cal 25 / - - / Cal 25 - 08/22/2014
6. David Hoyt
-
Shearwater sailing club 896 Zephyr Cal 25 / - Jensen Marine / Cal 25 - 08/17/2014
7. Charles Husar
-
AYC 1657 Chicken Little Cal 25 / - CAL/Jensen / CAL 25 231 08/17/2014
8. Leo Surla
-
PRSA 1203 Harlequin Cal 25 / - Jensen Marine / Cal 25 - 08/22/2014
 


J/105
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Hugh Bethell
-
BCYA USA43 Jester J/105 / - J/Boats / J./105 - 08/03/2014
2. Jon Slabaugh
-
na 527 Firebrand J/105 / - J Boats / J 105 - 08/12/2014
3. Donald Santa
-
Annapolis Yacht Club USA-523 Santas Reign, Dear J/105 / - TPI / J-105 - 08/15/2014
4. Robert Putnam
Mary Grealy
AYC 98 Better Mousetrap J/105 / - Tilotson Pearson / J/105 - 08/18/2014
5. Mark Elert
-
NASS 498 Wind River J/105 / - J Boats / J/105 - 08/12/2014
6. Steve & Gregg Sunshine
-
eyc 303 Helios J/105 / - J Boats / J105 - 08/12/2014
7. Scott Gitchell
Carl Gitchell
AYC 501 Tenacious J/105 / - J Boats / J105 - 08/14/2014
8. Dennis McCloud
-
SAYC USA 330 At-Tack J/105 / - J Boats / J/105 - 08/15/2014
9. Stanley Shortz
-
PCRC 83082 Singularity J/105 / - Jboat / J105 90 08/11/2014
10. Richard Hinds
Glenn Byus
AYC 251 Breakaway J/105 / - - / J 105 - 08/01/2014
11. John Kircher
-
PRSA 407 Chessie J/105 / - - / J/105 90 08/12/2014
12. ANDY BONN
-
NASS USA586 Dreadnaught J/105 / - - / - - 08/19/2014
13. TOM WESTER
-
NASS USA7105 ALLEGIANCE J/105 / - - / J/105 - 08/19/2014
14. Lewis/ Salvesen
Fredrik Salvesen
AYC 328 Mirage J/105 / - TPI / J-105 - 08/16/2014
 


J/30
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Tristan & Sheila Keen
-
EYC 83060 Infectious Smile J/30 / - J Boats / J30 - 08/18/2014
2. Ron Anderson
-
Annapolis Yacht Club 63242 Insatiable J/30 / - J Boats / J/30 - 08/15/2014
3. Thomas Watson
-
DISC 63300 AVITA J/30 / - J / J -30 - 08/20/2014
4. David Johnson
-
HHSA 63102 Avenger J/30 / - J-Boats / J/30 144 08/18/2014
5. Charles Lutz
-
CBYRA 32766 Pogo J/30 / - Tilotson Pearson / J-30 - 08/15/2014
6. David Moss
-
ayc 90 The White Boat J/30 / - j30 / J30 - 08/11/2014
7. Bob Rutsch & Mike Costello
-
Annapolis YC 53273 Bebop J/30 / - J/Boats / J/30 - 08/19/2014
 


J/35
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Charles F Kohlerman
-
HDGYC, CRYC, NERYC 73000 MEDICINE MAN J/35 / - J-boats / J/35 72 08/20/2014
2. Stephanie Reuer
-
SSA 97864 Dakota Girl J/35 / - J Boats / J/35 - 08/22/2014
3. Bruce Artman
Grant Schneider
AYC 41870 T-Bone J/35 / - J/Boats / J/35 - 08/19/2014
4. Peter Scheidt
-
AYC 40738 Maggie J/35 / - T&P / J-35 72 08/13/2014
5. Mark McGonigle
Drexel Masci
AYC 53427 WINDEPENDENT J/35 / - J Boats / J/35 - 08/13/2014
 


J/70
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rhett Christensen
Traci Christensen
SSA 363 Down The Line J/70 / - J Boat / J70 - 08/23/2014
2. WALT & TRICIA PLETCHER
TRICIA
AYC USA-73 OCCAM'S RAZOR J/70 / - - / J-70 - 08/13/2014
3. Taz Coffey
-
LLSC USA 357 DangerMouse J/70 / - - / J70 - 08/18/2014
4. Henry Filter
-
EYC 45 Wild Child J/70 / - J70 / - - 08/18/2014
5. Jonathan Pollak
-
Severn Sailing Association 28 Monkey Business J/70 / - J-Boats / J/70 - 08/25/2014
6. Brad Kauffman
-
AYC USA379 Mummbles J/70 / - J Boats / J 70 - 08/06/2014
7. Michael McNamara
Jenner / Bowe
AYC 381 Tea Dance Snake J/70 / - J / 70 - 08/15/2014
8. Jim Golden
-
AYC USA 27 Derecho J/70 / - J Boats / J 70 - 08/27/2014
9. thomas iseler
-
STfyc 218 Tsunami J/70 / - j / 70 - 08/28/2014
10. Will Keyworth
-
xxx 25 Papa Wheelie J/70 / - J Boats / J/70 - 08/30/2014
11. kathy Parks
-
Annapolis Yacht Club 152 Sundog J/70 / - J Boats / J70 - 08/12/2014
12. John Aras
-
AYC 364 School's Out J/70 / - - / J70 - 08/19/2014
13. Cole Allsopp
James Allsopp
SSA/ AYC 35 Moxie J/70 / - - / J70 - 08/26/2014
14. Holly Graf
-
EYC USA 154 Spice J/70 / - - / - - 08/25/2014
 


J/80
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Bert Carp
-
Annapolis YC 11 Eleven J/80 / - J Boats / J80 - 08/02/2014
2. Richard Harrison
-
AYC 405 some respect J/80 / - J Boats / J-80 - 08/02/2014
3. Forbes Durdin
-
Lyc 678 Mojito J/80 / - Jboats / J80 - 08/09/2014
4. Tom Walsh
John Potvin
AYC 255 Windrider J/80 / - J Boats / J80 - 08/12/2014
5. David Andril
-
Annapolis Yacht Club 739 VAYU J/80 / - J Boats / J/80 - 08/04/2014
6. Dave Manheimer
-
J World Annapolis 1483 Wild Horses J/80 / - J Boats / J/80 - 08/06/2014
7. John White
-
AYC USA 1162 USA 1162 J/80 / - J Boats / J80 - 08/12/2014
8. Chris Johnson
-
EYC 357 Dragonfly J/80 / - J/boats / J/80 - 08/27/2014
9. Vince Kalish
Shannon
EYC 335 White Lightnin' J/80 / - J / 80 - 08/21/2014
10. Alexander Kraus
-
DHH 1150 CoolJ J/80 / - J-Boats / J80 - 08/04/2014
11. Mike Hobson
-
EVY 60 Meltemi J/80 / - - / J80 - 08/04/2014
12. Bill Blank
-
Eastport Yacht Club 131 Blind Squirrel J/80 / - J boats / J80 - 08/05/2014
13. Will Crump
Marie Crump, Thomas Klok
NYYC / AYC 1486 Who's Heidi J/80 / - J/Boat / J/80 - 08/12/2014
14. Jimmy Praley
-
AYC 265 Gromit J/80 / - - / J80 - 08/19/2014
15. Ken Mangano
-
Eastport Yacht Club 286 Mango J/80 / - J Boats / J-80 - 08/12/2014
16. Derick Lynch
-
AYC 259 OUTLAWS J/80 / - J boats / J 80 - 08/13/2014
17. Glenn Darden
-
Fort Worth Boat Club 1152 Le Tigre J/80 / - JBoats / J80 - 08/16/2014
 


PHRF A1
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nick Iliff
-
SCC 93300 Muskrat PHRF A1 / - TP / J 105 mod 66 08/19/2014
2. Stephen McManus
-
Annapolis Yacht Club USA77 Saykadoo PHRF A1 / - J-Boat / J-120 48 08/09/2014
3. Ian Gordon
-
AYC USA 17 Chessie Racing PHRF A1 / - PCT / Farr 280 48 08/15/2014
4. bruce bingman
taran teague
Annapolis YC USA 34 Blockade Runner PHRF A1 / - Carroll / FARR 30 - 08/18/2014
5. Anthony Culotta
-
BCYA USA 41 Cuore di Leone PHRF A1 / - - / J/111 39 08/12/2014
6. rodrick jabin
-
Annapolis Ycht Club 683 Ramrod PHRF A1 / - farr / 30 54 07/31/2014
7. Kevin McNeil
-
Annapolis Yacht Club 40 SeaBiscuit PHRF A1 / - Farr / Farr 30 - 08/19/2014
8. Gregg Brinegar
-
NYYC USA 52240 SqueeZeplay PHRF A1 / - X-Yachts / IMX-40 45 08/11/2014
9. Ed Hartman
-
AYC USA 12 Mach 5 PHRF A1 / - Farr / 30 - 08/19/2014
 


PHRF A2
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. laurent Givry
-
HHSA 60167 Capricorne PHRF A2 / - Beneteau / First 36.7 78 08/16/2014
2. Norman Olson
-
St Francis Yacht Club USA 65 Qa2 PHRF A2 / - J Boats / J 92 S 96 08/19/2014
3. Will Passano
-
GIYS 42937 CARINA PHRF A2 / - TPI / J 37 78 08/21/2014
4. Ben Capuco
-
AYC 40818 Gratitude PHRF A2 / - MG Yachts / Humphreys 38 102 08/25/2014
5. Craig Saunders
Dotty Saunders
AYC 1889 MONKEY DUST PHRF A2 / - Tripp / 33 78 08/10/2014
6. bill Shinn
-
BCYA 83299 the fish PHRF A2 / - b / b32 72 08/25/2014
7. Keith Mayes
-
HHSA USA 52324 Jubilee PHRF A2 / - Beneteau / First 36.7 78 08/15/2014
8. Fred Potts
-
GIYS USA 93 Pigs and Pearls PHRF A2 / - Melges / Melges 24 99 08/21/2014
9. Brandt Clemons
-
NASS NA-24 Gallant PHRF A2 / - - / - 81 08/19/2014
10. Josh Forgacs
-
NASS NA-22 INTEGRITY PHRF A2 / - - / - 81 08/19/2014
11. Tyler Martenstein
-
NASS NA-23 DEFIANCE PHRF A2 / - - / NAVY 44 81 08/19/2014
12. Stephen Bowes
Arlene Bowes
West River SC 41841 Apparition PHRF A2 / - Carroll Marine / Frers 41 72 08/17/2014
13. Nathan Gorenstein
-
SRYC 93356 Nathan Gorenstein PHRF A2 / - C&C 99 / 99 102 08/21/2014
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Greg Robinson
-
Eastport Yacht Club 30106 Incognito PHRF B / - Star Marine / Andrews Star 30 turbo 117 08/25/2014
2. L. Mark Walker
Marty Walker
MRSA 40254 Bumble Bee PHRF B / - Pearson / Pearson 37/Monohaul 114 08/19/2014
3. Glenn Smyth
-
Riverton Yacht Club 53384 Shadowfax PHRF B / - J Boat / J29 111 08/21/2014
4. Tony/Celia Moynagh
-
pcrc 33510 Elvis PHRF B / - pearson / flyer 138 08/14/2014
5. Bob Dymond
-
EYC 93123 Gabrielle PHRF B / - J-Boat / J/29 FROB 117 08/19/2014
6. Michael Strauss
-
Bert Jabins Yacht Club 83278 Errant Belle PHRF B / - Elliott / Elliott 770 111 08/20/2014
7. Greg and Gary Schoolden
-
RCRA 43103 Red Hot Mess PHRF B / - Kirby / Kirby 30 129 08/25/2014
8. Bob Sopka
-
BCYA USA 40582 INFRARED PHRF B / - - / Baltic 35 VTM 120 08/14/2014
 


PHRF C
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Fred Caison
-
PCRC 83411 Defiant PHRF C / - S2 / S2 7.9 165 08/11/2014
2. Kathy Downs
-
EYC 1106 Early Bird PHRF C / - Hinterhoeller / Niagara 31 174 08/28/2014
3. Robert Seidel
-
BCYA USA 55 Incorrigible PHRF C / - Henderson / SR Max 168 08/17/2014
4. David McCullough
-
HHSA 129 Gitana PHRF C / - Cal / 34 Mk III 177 08/14/2014
5. Greg Ehrhardt
Dan Leonard
EYC 83419 Opus PHRF C / - Oday / Oday 156 08/25/2014
 


PHRF Corinthian
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Joe Zebleckes
-
EYC 60340 Anneliese PHRF Corinthian / - Beneteau / B-40 144 08/21/2014
2. Doug Deakyne
-
AYC 13341 Scrimshaw PHRF Corinthian / - - / Alberg 37 174 08/17/2014
 


PHRF N
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Aaron Ressler
-
EYC 93600 Parrot Head PHRF N / - Tartan / T-10 129 08/21/2014
2. John Lanigan
-
EYC 42707 Divide by Zero PHRF N / - Caroll Marine / Frers 45 39 08/24/2014
3. Steve Director
-
CYCoP USA 60334 StoweAway PHRF N / - Sabre / 34 Mk II Sloop 144 08/17/2014