Registrants For
2014 Junior Ol’ Man of the Sea Regatta

September 05-07, 2014
95 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. zane tinnell 6225 Michael Morran
420 / corpus christi yacht club
2. William Toothe 6198 Harrison Alexander
420 / FWBC
3. Ryan Vittimberga 7469 Maxwell Vittimberga
420 / Houston Yacht Club
4. Abigail Beck 5454 Ian Beck
420 / Houston Yacht Club
5. Dane Byerly RC1 Dougie Byerly
420 / Lakewood Yacht Club
6. Anna Willits 5061 Julia Sheaffer
420 / LYC
7. Natalie Hopper 5708 alexander muller
420 / RCYC
8. Schmiege Kate 5709 Calk Sydney
420 / RCYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Ben Froelich 113062
Laser 4.7 / AYC
2. Sean Ronan TBD
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Club
3. Lillian Gilbreath TBD
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Sailing Club, Dallas
4. Christa Hvidsten 171000
Laser 4.7 / CSC
5. Caleb Shi 155648
Laser 4.7 / CSC/RCYC
6. Ryan Dickey 149907?
Laser 4.7 / DCYC
7. Drake Ditmer 40254
Laser 4.7 / DCYC
8. shelby thornton 10
Laser 4.7 / fort worth boat club
9. Sara Taylor 18767
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
10. Remington O'Kelley 173991
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
11. Christophe Chaumont 44
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
12. John Henry Lightfoot 14
Laser 4.7 / GSC
13. Kiera O'Reardon 88
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
14. Dylan Ascencios 204108
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood yacht club
15. Brandon Cassard 206615
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
16. Katy Hannan 153393
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek
17. Bryan Trammell 204114
Laser 4.7 / TCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Spencer LeGrande 206098
Laser Radial / AYC/HYC
2. Graham Viegut 154473
Laser Radial / CSC
3. Chandler Hill 75543
Laser Radial / CSC
4. Skylar Bayman 194070
Laser Radial / CSC/HYC
5. Kirsten Gradel 181862
Laser Radial / Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
6. Jessica Utz 4025
Laser Radial / DCYC
7. Kallie Keen 71
Laser Radial / DCYC
8. Alex Schwinn 170672
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Nick Keathley 117780
Laser Radial / FT WORTH BOAT CLUB FWBC
10. Nick Tsigas 8
Laser Radial / GSC
11. Carson Shields 151911
Laser Radial / Lakewood
12. Alexandra Mares 206090
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Alexander Hankins 20411
Laser Radial / LYC
14. Kelly Cole 200123
Laser Radial / OCBC
15. Laura Masterson 175518
Laser Radial / TCYC
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Julius Heitkoetter 16636
Opti / Blue AYC
2. Ethan Froelich 19624
Opti / Blue AYC
3. Wendi Froelich 19907
Opti / Blue AYC
4. Fiona Froelich 15120
Opti / White AYC
5. Lucy Brock 19924
Opti / Blue AYC
6. James Brock 20139
Opti / White AYC
7. Emma McInnis 18595
Opti / Blue Corpus Christi Yacht Club
8. Lucija Ruzevic CRO 14102
Opti / Blue DCYC
9. Trey Leathers 17154
Opti / Blue Grapevine Sailing Club
10. Alex Wise 16102
Opti / Blue HYC
11. Emilie Janzen 18951
Opti / Blue HYC
12. Matias Martin 16630
Opti / White Lakewood
13. NICOLAS MARTIN 15510
Opti / Red Lakewood
14. Nathan Asher Zittrer 12586
Opti / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
15. Noah Zittrer 15673
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
16. Stuart Adams 17420
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club
17. Dutch Byerly 19455
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
18. Tony Slowik 19636
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club
19. Yumi Yoshiyasu 19289
Opti / Blue LYC
20. GRACE BATES 18950
Opti / Blue LYC
21. KELLY BATES 12564
Opti / White LYC
22. Scott Mather 17770
Opti / White LYC
23. Paul Houston 20548
Opti / Blue LYC
24. Katie McGagh 14783
Opti / Blue LYC
25. Hanna Progelhof 18422
Opti / Blue RCYC
26. Gust Schmiege 18490
Opti / Blue RCYC
27. Andrew Vandling 21040
Opti / Blue RCYC
28. Atlee Kohl ISV 480
Opti / Blue SCYC
29. Dawson Kohl ISV 360
Opti / Blue SCYC
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Catherine Froelich 9280
Opti Green / AYC
2. Nicholas Carew 19627
Opti Green / AYC
3. Jacob Granberry 12225
Opti Green / CCYC
4. Jackson Pettit 15379
Opti Green / Corinthians Sailing Club
5. Chase Remmers 3997
Opti Green / DCYC
6. JB Lilley 4698
Opti Green / DCYC
7. Colby Keen 398
Opti Green / DCYC
8. Reid Johnson 17354
Opti Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
9. Jackson Cobb 7736
Opti Green / FWBC
10. Maxamillion Nilsson 17746
Opti Green / FWBC
11. Olivia Chaumont 20124
Opti Green / FWBC
12. Anthony Ceplecha 10608
Opti Green / FWBC
13. Quinn Campbell 7737
Opti Green / FWBC
14. Lindsay Campbell 5810
Opti Green / FWBC
15. Claire Duncan 7780
Opti Green / FWBC
16. Zane Gordon 14765
Opti Green / Grapevine
17. Alexis Clevenger 17
Opti Green / Grapevine Junior Racing
18. Justin Leathers 12
Opti Green / Grapevine Sail Club
19. Ben Gair 7273
Opti Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
20. Jake Cary 121
Opti Green / GSC
21. Daniel Polson 13
Opti Green / GSC
22. Carter Calk 18674
Opti Green / RCYC
23. Cayden Vandling 13138
Opti Green / RCYC
24. Lola Kohl ISV 280
Opti Green / SCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network