Registrants For
2014 Junior Ol’ Man of the Sea Regatta

September 05-07, 2014
95 people have registered for this event

420
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Abigail Beck 5454 Ian Beck
420 / Houston Yacht Club
2. Dane Byerly RC1 Dougie Byerly
420 / Lakewood Yacht Club
3. Natalie Hopper 5708 alexander muller
420 / RCYC
4. Schmiege Kate 5709 Calk Sydney
420 / RCYC
5. zane tinnell 6225 Michael Morran
420 / corpus christi yacht club
6. William Toothe 6198 Harrison Alexander
420 / FWBC
7. Ryan Vittimberga 7469 Maxwell Vittimberga
420 / Houston Yacht Club
8. Anna Willits 5061 Julia Sheaffer
420 / LYC
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Dylan Ascencios 204108
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood yacht club
2. Brandon Cassard 206615
Laser 4.7 / LCYC
3. Christophe Chaumont 44
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
4. Ryan Dickey 149907?
Laser 4.7 / DCYC
5. Drake Ditmer 40254
Laser 4.7 / DCYC
6. Ben Froelich 113062
Laser 4.7 / AYC
7. Lillian Gilbreath TBD
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Sailing Club, Dallas
8. Katy Hannan 153393
Laser 4.7 / Rush Creek
9. Christa Hvidsten 171000
Laser 4.7 / CSC
10. John Henry Lightfoot 14
Laser 4.7 / GSC
11. Remington O'Kelley 173991
Laser 4.7 / FWBC
12. Kiera O'Reardon 88
Laser 4.7 / Lakewood Yacht Club
13. Sean Ronan TBD
Laser 4.7 / Corinthian Club
14. Caleb Shi 155648
Laser 4.7 / CSC/RCYC
15. Sara Taylor 18767
Laser 4.7 / Fort Worth Boat Club
16. shelby thornton 10
Laser 4.7 / fort worth boat club
17. Bryan Trammell 204114
Laser 4.7 / TCYC
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Skylar Bayman 194070
Laser Radial / CSC/HYC
2. Kelly Cole 200123
Laser Radial / OCBC
3. Kirsten Gradel 181862
Laser Radial / Dallas Corinthian Yacht Club
4. Alexander Hankins 20411
Laser Radial / LYC
5. Chandler Hill 75543
Laser Radial / CSC
6. Nick Keathley 117780
Laser Radial / FT WORTH BOAT CLUB FWBC
7. Kallie Keen 71
Laser Radial / DCYC
8. Spencer LeGrande 206098
Laser Radial / AYC/HYC
9. Alexandra Mares 206090
Laser Radial / Lakewood Yacht Club
10. Laura Masterson 175518
Laser Radial / TCYC
11. Alex Schwinn 170672
Laser Radial / Fort Worth Boat Club
12. Carson Shields 151911
Laser Radial / Lakewood
13. Nick Tsigas 8
Laser Radial / GSC
14. Jessica Utz 4025
Laser Radial / DCYC
15. Graham Viegut 154473
Laser Radial / CSC
 


Opti
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Stuart Adams 17420
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club
2. GRACE BATES 18950
Opti / Blue LYC
3. KELLY BATES 12564
Opti / White LYC
4. Lucy Brock 19924
Opti / Blue AYC
5. James Brock 20139
Opti / White AYC
6. Dutch Byerly 19455
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
7. Ethan Froelich 19624
Opti / Blue AYC
8. Wendi Froelich 19907
Opti / Blue AYC
9. Fiona Froelich 15120
Opti / White AYC
10. Julius Heitkoetter 16636
Opti / Blue AYC
11. Paul Houston 20548
Opti / Blue LYC
12. Emilie Janzen 18951
Opti / Blue HYC
13. Atlee Kohl ISV 480
Opti / Blue SCYC
14. Dawson Kohl ISV 360
Opti / Blue SCYC
15. Trey Leathers 17154
Opti / Blue Grapevine Sailing Club
16. Matias Martin 16630
Opti / White Lakewood
17. NICOLAS MARTIN 15510
Opti / Red Lakewood
18. Scott Mather 17770
Opti / White LYC
19. Katie McGagh 14783
Opti / Blue LYC
20. Emma McInnis 18595
Opti / Blue Corpus Christi Yacht Club
21. Hanna Progelhof 18422
Opti / Blue RCYC
22. Lucija Ruzevic CRO 14102
Opti / Blue DCYC
23. Gust Schmiege 18490
Opti / Blue RCYC
24. Tony Slowik 19636
Opti / White Lakewood Yacht Club
25. Andrew Vandling 21040
Opti / Blue RCYC
26. Alex Wise 16102
Opti / Blue HYC
27. Yumi Yoshiyasu 19289
Opti / Blue LYC
28. Nathan Asher Zittrer 12586
Opti / Red Lakewood Yacht Club
29. Noah Zittrer 15673
Opti / Blue Lakewood Yacht Club
 


Opti Green
    Skipper Sail Crew/Status Fleet / Division Yacht Club
1. Carter Calk 18674
Opti Green / RCYC
2. Quinn Campbell 7737
Opti Green / FWBC
3. Lindsay Campbell 5810
Opti Green / FWBC
4. Nicholas Carew 19627
Opti Green / AYC
5. Jake Cary 121
Opti Green / GSC
6. Anthony Ceplecha 10608
Opti Green / FWBC
7. Olivia Chaumont 20124
Opti Green / FWBC
8. Alexis Clevenger 17
Opti Green / Grapevine Junior Racing
9. Jackson Cobb 7736
Opti Green / FWBC
10. Claire Duncan 7780
Opti Green / FWBC
11. Catherine Froelich 9280
Opti Green / AYC
12. Ben Gair 7273
Opti Green / Grapevine Sailing Club
13. Zane Gordon 14765
Opti Green / Grapevine
14. Jacob Granberry 12225
Opti Green / CCYC
15. Reid Johnson 17354
Opti Green / Fort Worth Boat Club
16. Colby Keen 398
Opti Green / DCYC
17. Lola Kohl ISV 280
Opti Green / SCYC
18. Justin Leathers 12
Opti Green / Grapevine Sail Club
19. JB Lilley 4698
Opti Green / DCYC
20. Maxamillion Nilsson 17746
Opti Green / FWBC
21. Jackson Pettit 15379
Opti Green / Corinthians Sailing Club
22. Daniel Polson 13
Opti Green / GSC
23. Chase Remmers 3997
Opti Green / DCYC
24. Cayden Vandling 13138
Opti Green / RCYC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network