Daysailor
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. C.P. Burks

LCYC/NOMADS 11425 Dinghyone Daysailor / / Daysailer 98.5 10/21/2014
2. David Oates

none 8011 Odayscious Daysailor / / O'Day / Daysailer ll 98.5 10/21/2014
3. John Scott Lacy

GBCA 3426 CACAFUEGO Daysailor / / Day Sailor 1 98.5 08/22/2014
4. John Alesch

none 8075 Ranger Daysailor / / O'Day Day Sailer II 98.5 10/15/2014
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Powers

LCYC 2742 Clarabelle Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 09/09/2014
2. Robert Cummings

Csc 5658 Scot Flying Scot / / Scot 0 10/08/2014
3. Keith Zars

LCYC 5981 SUBZERO Flying Scot / / FLYING SCOT 0 10/30/2014
4. Jeff Foerster

LCYC 5840 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 10/25/2014
5. Roland Foerster

CSC 5884 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 10/25/2014
6. Jeff Richards

LCYC 2128 Uisge Beatha Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 10/25/2014
7. Bill McVey

LCYC 5700 Semper Fi Flying Scot / / FLying Scot 0 10/05/2014
8. Tom Miller

CSC 5398 Flying Scot / / F/S 0 10/20/2014
9. Scott Wells

LCYC 3221 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 10/20/2014
10. Elizabeth Bentzen

LCYC 4261 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 10/26/2014
11. Rachel Mittman

CSC 5804 Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 10/21/2014
12. Dari Esfahani

CSC 5959 Flying Shaytoon Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 09/29/2014
13. ralph c red dog jones

CSC Dallas 5417 Flying Scot / / flying scot 0 09/29/2014
14. Keith Green

Oklahoma City Boat Club 5845 Up to Speed Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 89.6 10/08/2014
15. Baron Eliason

none 15354 Dunamis Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 89.6 10/20/2014
 


Laser
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. JORGE SAMITIER

C.U.B.A / SEABROOK SC 176221 BLUE CORVETTE Laser / / LASER 0 10/24/2014
2. John Oliver

Corinthian Sailing Club 174300 Dodger Laser / / Laser 0 11/01/2014
3. Bruce Moore

CSC 166854 Laser / / 0 10/23/2014
4. Fred Schroth

Austin Yacht Club 188109 Laser / / Laser 0 11/01/2014
5. Luther Carpenter

Luther Carpenter 195162 Luther Carpenter Laser / / Laser 0 10/30/2014
6. Nicolas Wachter

member 11 Laser Laser / / Laser 0 10/28/2014
7. Mariana Wachter

member 12 Laser Laser / / Laser 0 10/28/2014
8. Tad Wachter

member 15 Laser Laser / / Laser 0 10/28/2014
9. William Mitchell

Austin Yacht Club 188139 Laser / / Laser 0 10/30/2014
10. Greg Wallace

Corinthian Sailing Club 149083 Snickelfritz Laser / / Laser 0 10/12/2014
11. Ash Beatty

MISA 200539 Ash Beatty Laser / / 0 08/18/2014
12. David Morgan

Seabrook Sailing Club 199760 Nolo Contendre Laser / / Laser 0 10/22/2014
13. Doug Peckover

NOMAD 195708 Laser / / Laser 0 10/24/2014
14. Pam Newton

NOMAD 149482 Spare Parts Laser / / Laser 0 10/24/2014
15. Forest Atkins

Corinthian Sailing Club 157833 Laser / / Laser 0 10/16/2014
16. sebastien dubois

Seabrook sailing Club 164245 Laser / / 0 10/28/2014
 


Laser 4.7
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Katy Hannan

RCYC 153393 Laser 4.7 / / Laser 4.7 0 10/29/2014
2. drake ditmer

dallas corinthiann yacht club 40254 Laser 4.7 / / laser 0 10/27/2014
 


Portsmouth Dinghy
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jeff Jones

LBYC 106 Animal's dEATH machine Portsmouth Dinghy / / VX One Turbo 0 10/07/2014
2. Dave Kleinman

Kleinman 354 Giddy Up Portsmouth Dinghy / / Weta 78.5 10/26/2014
3. John Luzius

2-slo Lake Georgetown 502 St Cajetan Portsmouth Dinghy / / Weta 4.4 78.5 10/31/2014
4. Mike Mashl

SAYC USA-185 Rojo Portsmouth Dinghy / / Contender 90.1 10/21/2014
5. Joe mcdonough

LCYC 1159 Unnamed Portsmouth Dinghy / / Laser 2 92.8 10/05/2014
6. josh cohen

conroe yacht club 1959 Portsmouth Dinghy / / force 5 95.4 10/29/2014
7. Jennifer Loehlin

Austin YC 777 Fearless Portsmouth Dinghy / / Harpoon 5.2 96 10/09/2014
8. David Lilley

LCYC 4649 Portsmouth Dinghy / / Capri 14.2 99.4 10/24/2014
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. george hannan

RCYC 5 Sunfish / / sunfish 0 11/01/2014
2. Jonathan Sager

. 20 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/30/2014
3. Ed Hill

AYC 79344 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/29/2014
4. Steffen Heininger

LCYC 77285 Suckerfish Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/25/2014
5. David McCary

Shreveport Yacht Club 80387 RhumRunner Sunfish / / SUNFISH 0 10/26/2014
6. Dave Sanford

LCYC 8 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/13/2014
7. Chris Besch

LCYC 80319 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/14/2014
8. Annie Lancaster

Austin Yacht Club 81039 Sugar Blue Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/22/2014
9. Jed Morrison

n/a 95910 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/15/2014
10. Connor Sager

none 1 Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/31/2014
11. David Smith

Galveston Boat Club 80999 Oh Sheet Sunfish / / 0 10/22/2014
12. Harold Simmons

LCYC 80288 Po Go Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 10/20/2014
13. Sylvie Mathis

LCYC 81006 Fifty Shade of... Sunfish / / Sunfish 0 09/29/2014
14. PATRICK LAURIE

n/a 88395 Surf Sunfish / / Sunfish 99.6 10/06/2014