Registrants For
CYC Fall Sport Boat Regatta 2014
Coronado Yacht Club

October 11-12, 2014
46 people have registered for this event

A CAT
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Brandon Wallace

MBYC 97 A CAT / / 0 09/30/2014
2. Ian Storer

Southwestern Y.C. USA 195 A CAT / / 0 09/27/2014
 


F18
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Steve Stroebel

MBYC 1523 Wet Rodeo F18 / / 0 09/29/2014
2. Jason Moore

MBYC 858 Hey Baby F18 / / 0 10/10/2014
3. John Reardon

Mission Bay Yacht Club 888 The Tardis F18 / / 0 10/06/2014
4. James Orkins

JLYC 70 Angry Waitress F18 / / 0 10/11/2014
5. scott miller

mbyc 1612 casi listo F18 / / 0 10/08/2014
 


Finn
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Peter Connally

NHYC USA 1214 Finn / / 0 10/07/2014
2. philip toth

myc usa28 merican standard Finn / / 0 10/12/2014
3. Charles Heimler

California Finn Association USA 32 Team Blue Finn / / 0 09/12/2014
4. Matt Dorgan

SDYC 22 Finnly Finn / / 0 10/03/2014
5. Mark Tegio

MBYC USA 60 Finn / / 0 10/03/2014
6. Eric Stiverson

MBYC 7 Attitude Finn / / 0 09/26/2014
7. Dave Wilson

Ventura Yacht Club USA 214 Ned Finn / / 0 09/16/2014
8. Robert Hickethier

Point Loma Yacht Club 975 Finn / / 0 10/02/2014
9. Rob Coutts

Mission bay yacht club 9 Finn / / 0 09/23/2014
10. Scott Griffiths

Missouri USA 333 rocket's hip Finn / / 0 09/16/2014
11. Joe Chinburg

Carter Lake sailing club USA 303 Last Chair Finn / / 0 09/22/2014
12. Henry Sprague

Mission Bay YC 74 Red Farrah Finn / / 0 09/26/2014
13. Glenn Selvin

Alamitos Bay Yacht Club USA 1066 Comfortably Numb Finn / / 0 10/06/2014
14. Jim Hecht

MBYC 15 Finn / / 0 10/06/2014
15. Scott Hoffmann

Mission Bay Yacht Club 66 Fantastico Finn / / 0 09/23/2014
16. David Gardner

PLYC USA 16 Mickey Finn Finn / / 0 10/01/2014
17. James Lawson

UCISA USA 13 Finn / / 0 10/08/2014
 


FT10
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Harrop

SDYC 9 Justice FT10 / / 0 10/07/2014
2. Timothy Chin

SGYC USA8 ABACUS FT10 / / 0 10/07/2014
3. James Wriston

SGYC 62 Jelani FT10 / / 0 10/10/2014
4. Brian Werner

Dana Point YC 49 Ruckus FT10 / / 0 10/03/2014
5. Phillip Infelise

SWYC USA 33 Mile High Klub FT10 / / 0 10/03/2014
 


FT7.5
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Pat Nevitt

Navy Yacht Club, CRA 102 Tigress FT7.5 / / 0 10/08/2014
2. Keenan Hirsh

CRA 103 USA 103 FT7.5 / / 0 10/09/2014
 


Lasers
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Bayliss

MBYC 198655 No Name Lasers / / 0 10/11/2014
2. douglas seeman

mbyc 206086 Lasers / / 0 10/03/2014
3. Martin Molina

MBYC 179429 Lasers / / 0 10/07/2014
4. Tom Laube

Mission Bay Yacht Club 195597 Lasers / / 0 10/09/2014
5. David Leuck

MBYC 204231 Lasers / / 0 10/05/2014
 


MOTH
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Zachary Maxam

CYC 7 99 Problems... MOTH / / 0 09/15/2014
2. Matt Knowles

Sail Newport USA 4017 Time Bandit MOTH / / 0 09/24/2014
3. Zack Downing

San Diego Yacht Club 1 MOTH / / 0 10/05/2014
4. matt struble

MBYC usa 183 MOTH / / 0 08/22/2014
5. ANTHONY KOTOUN

Sail Newport 4022 Swinging Engine MOTH / / 0 08/20/2014
6. George Peet

Byc 4128 MOTH / / 0 10/11/2014
 


NACRA 20
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Nicholas Oney

MBYC 802 NACRA 20 / / 0 10/10/2014
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network