Registrants For
OPEN BIC NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2015

March 20-22, 2015
47 people have registered for this event

OPEN
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. 7518 Brandon Adams


53 OPEN
Hamilton, Bermuda Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
2. 7592 Joe Arrowsmith


39 OPEN
Pembroke, Pembroke RHADC
3. 7537 Marcos Baez


44 OPEN
Honolulu, Hi Hawaii Kai Boat Club
4. 7698 Rocco Baez


65 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, Hi Hawaii Kai Boat Club
5. 7505 Blair Blakeney


25 OPEN
Hamilton, Hamilton Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
6. 5621 Maia Caballero


34 OPEN
Miami, Florida myc
7. 7626 Kona Joe Carle


12 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
8. 7586 Kai Carle


5 OPEN
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
9. 7593 landon Cormie


62 OPEN
U13
Vineyard Haven, MA VHYC
10. 5718 Michael Cramer


35 OPEN
Miami, FL myc
11. MYC4 Steven Cramer


26 OPEN
Miami, FL myc
12. 7559 Kane DeWilde


49 OPEN
Makawao, HI Lahaina Yacht Club
13. MYC13 camilo Donari


54 OPEN
Miami, FL myc
14. 7520 Billy Ewles


58 OPEN
Paget, Bermuda RHADC - Bermuda
15. 7506 Signe Gierhart


33 OPEN
U13
marion, ma Beverly Yacht Club
16. 7561 Kelly Holthus


36 OPEN
U13
La Jolla, CA SDYC
17. ERIK HOU


15 OPEN
NEWPORT BEACH, CA Newport Harbor Yacht Club
18. 7532 Louis La Fontisee


56 OPEN
miami, FL Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
19. 7521 John Lattanzi


4 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
20. 7509 Pearl Lattanzi


38 OPEN
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
21. 5193 Caroline Locke


28 OPEN
U13
Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
22. 0000 Kimberly Locke


0 OPEN
U13
Fort pierce, FL USSCMC
23. 7057 Aiden Lopes


61 OPEN
U13
Watlington Road, Devonshire RHADC
24. 7612 Liam Malloy


29 OPEN
Miami, FL BBYC
25. 7600 Joseph Marynowski


43 OPEN
U13
Buffalo, New York Buffalo Canoe Club
26. 7591 Maya Mills


24 OPEN
U13
Bristol, ri Tiverton Yacht Club
27. 7506 Michael Moss


6 OPEN
U13
Southwest, FL LYC
28. 112 Connor Munroe


17 OPEN
Coconut Grove, FL Biscayne Bay Yacht Club
29. 7564 Geronimo Nores


22 OPEN
Miami Beach, FL Miami Yacht Club
30. 5474 Manuel Nores


23 OPEN
Miami, FL Miami Yacht Club
31. 7519 Fritz Olson


27 OPEN
U13
Smiths, Smiths Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
32. 7517 Phillip Palma


57 OPEN
U13
Miami, Fl MYC
33. 7594 Sofia Palma


10 OPEN
Miami, Fl MYC
34. 7604 Caroline Parker


60 OPEN
Bristol, ri Bistol Yacht Club
35. 7522 Jillian Parker


41 OPEN
Bristol, ri Bistol Yacht Club
36. Michael Parks


18 OPEN
Altona Beach, Victoria Royal Geelong Yacht Club, Victoria, Australia.
37. 7603 Kanoa Pick


42 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, HI HKBC
38. 7540 Makela Pick


59 OPEN
U13
Honolulu, HI HKBC
39. 7590 Sam Riley


16 OPEN
U13
Vineyard Haven, ma VHYC-Martha's Vineyard
40. 7704 Trent Shaw


31 OPEN
Ft. Laud, FL BBYC
41. 7095 Blake Shaw


14 OPEN
Ft. Laud, FL BBYC
42. 7150 Jordan Slade


19 OPEN
Southampton, Southampton Royal Hamilton Amateur Dinghy Club
43. 5424 Andrew Stevens


63 OPEN
Auburndale, FL Independent - Florida
44. 7700 Lars von Sydow


8 OPEN
Honolulu, Hawaii Hawaii Kai Boat Club
45. 7601 Christian Wagerson


21 OPEN
U13
Davie, FL Lauderdale Yacht Club
46. Tye Wellnitz


50 OPEN
U13
Ft Lauderdale, FL Lauderdale yacht club
47. 7589 Julie Zahniser


7 OPEN
Fort Pierce, FL USSCMC
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network