Registrants For
2015 Midwinter Team Race

December 31-January 02, 2015
50 people have registered for this event

Flying Junior and Zim 15
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Andrew Jones

Catherine Hamman
Flying Junior and Zim 15
St. Petersburg, Florida
2. Cara Vavolotis

Addy White
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Norfolk, Virginia
3. Mitchell Hall

Alana O'Reilly
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Charleston, SC
4. Cole/Zeke Allsopp/Horowitz

Seppie McAdams
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Annapolis, MD
5. Alex Steele

Kim Calnan
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Annapolis, MD
6. Dillon Paiva

Julia Wiesner
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Annapolis, MD
7. Nicholas Sertl

Belle Strachan
Flying Junior and Zim 15
rochester, ny
8. Bogan Whitehead

Mike Dowd
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Venice, Florida
9. Hugh MacGillivray

Katja Sertl
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Portsmouth, Rhode Island
10. Graham Landy

Chris Klevan
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Norfolk, Virginia
11. Michael Zonnenberg

Bridget Murphy
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Burlington, Vermont
12. Connor Corgard

Sierra Sands
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Grosse Pointe Shores, MI
13. Kelly McGlynn

Courtney Bergh
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Beach Haven, NJ
14. Stewart Draheim

Augustina Dickinson
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Royse City, TX
15. Dirk Johnson

John Gieseke
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Middletown, RI
16. Brendan Cook

Lily Lichtenstein
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Rochester, NY
17. Ravi Parent

Meri Harrington
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Bradenton, Florida
18. Connor Astwood


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Paget, Paget
19. Gigi Boehringer

Julia Fuller
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Stamford, CT
20. Allyson Donahue

Riley Calhoun
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Brigantine, NJ
21. Joshua Greenslade

Shelby Jacobs
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Flatts, Smiths
22. MIke Popp

Neil Peart
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Tampa, Florida
23. Megan Grapengeter-Rudnick

Sarah de Silva
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Providence, RI
24. Sean Ross

Alexandria Boudreau
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Belleair Bluffs, Florida
25. Nico Schultz

Jasmine Dahlby
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Sarasota, Florida
26. Reed Baldridge

Elizabeth Pemberton
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Charleston, South Carolina
27. Hallie Schiffman


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Sarasota, FL
28. Will Stocke


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
St Petersburg, Florida
29. Timothy King

Hillary Noble
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Tampa, Fl
30. Michael Grove


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Lafayette, CA
31. Michael Booker

Sydney Connor
Flying Junior and Zim 15
St. Petersburg, FL
32. Jake Reynolds

Rebekah Schiff
Flying Junior and Zim 15
San Diego, California
33. Erika Reineke

Elizabeth Barnard
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Fort Lauderdale, FL
34. Nico Schultz


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Sarasota, Florida
35. Raul Rios

Chris Dwyer
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Guaynabo, PR
36. Esteban Forrer

Abby Preston
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Tucson, Arizona
37. Nate Jermain

Lilla Salvesen
Flying Junior and Zim 15
South Burlington, Vermont
38. James Barry


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Riverside, Connecticut
39. Alex Curtiss

Rose Edwards
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Lake Bluff, IL
40. DJ Driscoll


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
St. Pete, FL
41. John Wallace

Katherine Gluskin
Flying Junior and Zim 15
St. Petersburg, Florida
42. Joseph Morris

Katia DaSilva
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Annapolis, Maryland
43. Mateo Vargas

Catherine Pelo
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Treasure Island, FL
44. Thomas Barrows

Kate Wysocki
Flying Junior and Zim 15
St. Thomas, VI
45. William Bailey

Katherine Downey
Flying Junior and Zim 15
St Thomas, VI
46. Jonathan Lutz


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Brick, New Jersey
47. Markus Edegran

Hannah Steadman
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Palm Beach, FL
48. Patrick Snow


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
San Diego, CALIFORNIA
49. Lucas Adams

Lucas Adams
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Middletown, RI
50. Pearson Potts


[Pending]
Flying Junior and Zim 15
Newport, RI
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2022 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network