BAMA Multi Texel
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Pete Melvin
Ferdinand van West
ABYC 1 Gladstones Pieology BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- G Div Start NACRA / Nacra 20 FCS 1.158 05/26/2015
2. Peter Schmalzer
Travis Thompson
MHRA 31 BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- G Div Start Nacra / F20C 1.135 05/29/2015
3. Brett Peterson

Hobie Fleet 2 1596 It's Tommorow !!! BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- G Div Start Hobie / H 18 SX 0.943 02/01/2015
4. Travis Vetter
Nicholas Vetter
Mission Bay Yacht Club 1045 Inter The Dragon BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- G Div Start Nacra / 20 1.042 05/31/2015
5. Kent Bliven

Pacific Cup 933 Fluid Management BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel --- G Div Start Hobie / Miracle20 1.001 06/02/2015
6. Ben Lamond

Sequoia Yacht Club USA90 USA 90 BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel F18--- G Div Start Nacra / F-18 0.996 05/05/2015
7. Charles Froeb
Jim Johnstone
SFYC 359 Kaos vs. Control BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel F18--- G Div Start Hobie / Wildcat F18 0.996 01/27/2015
8. Richard Vilvens

SF F18 5150 Capricorn BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel F18--- G Div Start PSA / Capricorn F18 0.996 05/18/2015
9. Mikey Howser

Santa Cruz 1608 Mikey and Fei BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel F18--- G Div Start NACRA / F18 0.996 05/14/2015
10. Brian Hearn
Stefon Shelton
SF F18 2490 Print My Canvas BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel F18--- G Div Start Hobie / Tiger/F18 0.996 06/02/2015
11. Paul Galvez
Evan Sjostadt
DPYC F115 Zonkey BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel F18--- G Div Start Phantom / F18 0.996 04/30/2015
12. Ben Brown

Sequoia Yacht Club 1406 Eclipse BAMA Multi Texel / Multi Texel F18--- G Div Start Hobie Cat / F18 0.996 05/05/2015
 


BAMA Multi-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerome Ternynck

StFYC SmartRecruit SmartRecruiters BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- G Div Start TornadoSport / Extreme 40 -120 05/31/2015
2. William Erkelens

Richmond YC 44 Adrenaline BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- G Div Start Custom / Modified D Class catamaran -75 04/22/2015
3. Randy Miller

BAMA USA 1 Miller Racing BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- G Div Start Marstrom / M32 -120 05/28/2015
4. Peter Stoneberg
Kyle Gundersen
St. Francis YC USA49 Shadow BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 1 --- G Div Start Morelli and Melvin / Prosail 40 -102 05/14/2015
5. Damien Campbell

BAMA 201 Trident BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start Corsair / 31-R 3 06/01/2015
6. Ben Eastwood

BAMA 53 Relentless BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start Corsair / Dash 750 Mk 1 36 06/02/2015
7. john donovan

sausalito cruising club 8 millennium falcon BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start n/a / cross 27 trimaran 141 05/13/2015
8. Truls Myklebust

BAMA 69768 Raven BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start Corsair / F-27 48 05/15/2015
9. JEFF COHEN

ABYC 27091 MENTAL FLOSS BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start CORSAIR MARINE / F-31 RS -6 06/01/2015
10. Amy Wells
Ray Wells
BAMA 74 Wingit BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start Corsair / F-27 45 06/03/2015
11. Bill Gardner

Encinal 247 Peregrine Falcon BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start Corsair / F 27 45 05/29/2015
12. mark eastham

BAMA 007 MA'S ROVER BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start Corsair / F-31 R 9 05/25/2015
13. Jim Lawson

Klamath Yacht Club 173 WaterWings BAMA Multi-hull / Multi 2 --- H Div Start Corsair / F-31R -6 04/30/2015
 


Cruising
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Robert Lanzafame

Club Lanzo 26337 Tartanic Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Tartan / T10 126 05/11/2015
2. Paul Fredrick
Rocio Fredrick
None h37 Tac Two Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Hunter / 37c 126 06/02/2015
3. Michael Bender

RYC 28326 Michael Bender Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Ericson / 32-3 159 06/04/2015
4. Thomas Johnson

SSC 00 Good Way Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Sabre / 34 Mark I 171 05/10/2015
5. don quinly

ssc 21 brown sugar Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start lancer / 158 06/01/2015
6. christopher mendonca

Vallejo Yacht Club 28375 Sea Wolf Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Hunter / Hunter 376 108 05/20/2015
7. Jeff Flowers

None 5753 Destiny Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Jensen Marine / Cal 34 174 06/01/2015
8. Terry Betts
Gregg Moore
Marina Bay Yacht Club 28898 TerryB Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Jeanneau / Sun Odyssey 138 05/19/2015
9. paul brunello

stockton sailing club 322 the other women Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Pearson / Pearson 26 258 05/22/2015
10. Bill Goldfoos
Conrad Fournier
Mariposa Mud Puddlers T34 Ghost Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Ticon / Ketch 156 05/30/2015
11. paul descalso
Paul Descalso
Marin Yacht Club 386 Sobrante Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Pearson composits / Alerion express 28 174 06/01/2015
12. Larry Samson

none 3426 Yo Mi a Esposa Y Summerwind Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Catalina / C30 180 05/14/2015
13. Dan Courter
Fred Kamp
SBYC 168 Moonset Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start TPI / Alerion Express 28 168 05/14/2015
14. Chad Peddy

None 2104 Irish Blessing Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start J Boats / J-24 168 02/13/2015
15. Kerry Scott

Vallejo YC 5745 Alafair Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Catalina / 180 02/13/2015
16. Wayne Edney
Karen Edney
none BCC Odyssey Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Sam L. Morse Co. / Bristol Channel Cutter 228 05/07/2015
17. James Bertilacchi

ssc 227 Liberty Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start / Cal 27 189 06/03/2015
18. RB Ward

RYC 489 Traveller Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Erickson / Sloop 186 05/05/2015
19. Doug McDougall

Andreas Cove Yacht Club 449 Elli Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Capital Yachts Inc. / Newport 28 195 05/11/2015
20. Robert Sesar

None 24 Mental Floss Cruising / Cruising - M Div Start Olson / 30 99 02/11/2015
 


Double-handed Mono-hull Division
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Denise Imhoff

MPYC 1235 Fleeboflam Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Short Handed --- E Div Start J Boats / J22 186 04/24/2015
2. Steve Cameron

Richmond Yacht Club USA 221 6 Pac Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Short Handed --- E Div Start Rondar / K6 114 05/26/2015
3. Scott Owens

SSS 18859 Summertime Dream Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Short Handed --- E Div Start Choate / Schumacher 1/4 ton 186 02/18/2015
4. Stephen Kleha
Amanda Kleha
Lido Island Yacht Club 38973 Alchimiste Double-handed Mono-hull Division / Short Handed --- E Div Start Archambault / Archambault 27 78 06/03/2015
 


i550 One Design
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dan O'Brien

None 214 Kid A i550 One Design / i550 --- D Div Start Home Built / i550 150 04/01/2015
2. Lee Hollingworth

None 350 Okay Lah i550 One Design / i550 --- D Div Start Homebuilt / i550 150 03/14/2015
3. Eric Rimkus

RCYC/CYC 269 POKER FACE i550 One Design / i550 --- D Div Start i550 PDX / i550 150 03/02/2015
4. Brian Lockwood

CYC Portland 250 Boxed Wine i550 One Design / i550 --- D Div Start I550 pdx / I550 150 03/03/2015
 


PHRF Mono-hull
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Chris Gage

SSS 40428 Ergo PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 04/15/2015
2. Marc Belloli

St. Francis Yacht Club 41 Magic Bus PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start / Express 27 129 06/01/2015
3. Conrad Dobell
Terry Dobell
Ssc 8444 Swamp Donkey PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 06/02/2015
4. Donald Carroll

SSS 28031 Take Five PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsburg / Express 27 129 05/10/2015
5. Seth Clark

RYC 56 Current Affair PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 05/10/2015
6. Ron Kell
Oliver Kell
Cyc 18394 Abigail Morgan PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Schumacker / Express 27 129 05/14/2015
7. Ray Lotto

StFYC 28050 El Raton PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 05/12/2015
8. Will Paxton

RYC 28137 Motorcycle Irene PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg Brothers / Express 27 129 05/29/2015
9. Brendan Busch

StFYC 1 Get Happy!! PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Express / Express 27 129 05/29/2015
10. John Rivlin

StFYC 18364 Peaches PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 04/28/2015
11. Adam Mazurkiewicz

YRA 38 Yeti PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 05/14/2015
12. Pat Brown

Stockton Sailing Club 72 Andale PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 04/08/2015
13. Neal Holmlund

RYC 91 Make Me Smile PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Alsberg / Express 27 129 05/05/2015
14. Larry Levit

RYC 77 Levitation II PHRF Mono-hull / Express 27 --- D Div Start Arlsburg Bros / Express 27 129 05/21/2015
15. Robert Harford

Richmond Yacht Club 18278 Stewball PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Alberg / Express 37 72 05/15/2015
16. Tom Lueck

Stockton Sailing Club 161 Sir Leansalot PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Hunter / Hunter 40 102 05/04/2015
17. Paul Koenig

Club Nautique / Ballena Bay YC 38403 Bear Boat PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Jeanneau / Sun Oddysey 40.3 90 05/12/2015
18. Robert Bloom

SYC 28528 Jarlen PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start J Boats / J35 72 05/30/2015
19. Craig Perez

Richmond USA 3 Marrakesh PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Alsberg / Express 34 99 05/18/2015
20. Jean-Yves Lendormy

CYC 38007 Acabar PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Jeanneau / Sunkiss 96 05/07/2015
21. Ralph Wessel

Fresno Yacht Club 520 Sea Room PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Tillitson-Pearson / J105 78 05/07/2015
22. Robert Hinden
Maryann Hinden
Encinal 28098 Surprise PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Ian Franklin / Custom Schumacher 46 6 02/22/2015
23. Jim Painter

SSC 43433 BottomLine PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Choate / Choate 40 78 05/25/2015
24. Andrew Zimmerman

SSS 69069 Divinw Wind PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 1 --- A Div Start Pacific Boats / Olson 40 45 05/26/2015
25. bob walden

BYC 38022 Sea Star PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Cal / Cal 39 117 04/24/2015
26. Christine Weaver
Jonathan Gutoff
Richmond YC 33562 Stink Eye PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Laser Performance / Laser 28 126 05/15/2015
27. Gordie Nash

RYC-CYC 3113 ARCADIA PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Schock / Mull 27 123 05/06/2015
28. Rodney Pimentel

EYC 72 Azure PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Cal / Cal 40 114 05/24/2015
29. Aaron Wangenheim

St. Francis 130 Bravo PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Wauquiez / Pretorien 132 05/10/2015
30. Tom Burden

SSS 5166 Shaman PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Jensen Marine / Cal 40 114 05/28/2015
31. Walter Smith

RYC 7817 RedHead PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 2 --- C Div Start Lapworth / Cal 40 114 05/31/2015
32. Mark Adams

RYC/StFYC 18260 Rumour PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- E Div Start Ericson / Ericson 32 Mk III 159 05/15/2015
33. Paul Sutchek

PetalumaYachtclub 1510 Slainte PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- E Div Start jennson marine / Cal20 270 05/20/2015
34. Rommel Barrientos

BAADS/SBYC 493 Bravo Zulu PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- E Div Start Shumway Marine / Sonar 171 05/26/2015
35. Erik Menzel

RYC 22868 Raven PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- E Div Start Freedom / Freedom Cat Ket 168 04/22/2015
36. Richard vonEhrenkrook

SFYC 624 Can o'Whoopass PHRF Mono-hull / Heavy 3 --- E Div Start Jensen Marine / Cal 20 270 05/30/2015
37. Tyler Karaszewski

SCYC 371 Spitfire PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start J/Boats / J/70 114 05/10/2015
38. Scott Deardorff

Santa Barbara YC 351 CAKE PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start J / J/70 114 05/28/2015
39. Scott Sellers
Geoff McDonald
StFYC 534 1FA PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start J Boats / J/70 114 05/10/2015
40. David Schumann

San Francisco Yacht Club 538 Bottle Rocket PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start J-Boats / J/70 114 05/20/2015
41. Craig Tallman

KHYC 59 Jaya PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start JBoats / J70 114 05/30/2015
42. Peter Cameron

RYC 29 Prime Number PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start J boats / j 70 114 06/04/2015
43. Karl Pomeroy

NHYC 60 Zero to 60 PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start J Boats / J70 114 04/26/2015
44. Fabio Maino
Felice Bonardi
SSS 327 Scilla PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start J Boats / J 70 114 05/23/2015
45. Brant Adornato

Encinal 414 Hellcat PHRF Mono-hull / J/70 --- B Div Start Jboats / J70 114 03/27/2015
46. Merrick Cheney
Grace Cheney
RYC 18 Lepus PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wylie Wabbit 126 06/02/2015
47. David Krausz

SSS 94 Salsa PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start Ultimate Sailboats / U20 144 05/15/2015
48. Tom Kassberg

SFYC USA225 Flygfisk PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start Melges / Melges 20 111 05/10/2015
49. Ray Wilson
Craig Wilson
Lake tahoe Windjammers 126 Chaos PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start Pacific / Olson 30 99 05/20/2015
50. Simon Winer

RYC 24K SYZYGY PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start Wylie / Wabbit 126 06/04/2015
51. Andrew Hura

Encinal Yacht Club 12 Run Wild PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start Custom Wylie / Custom Wylie 24 111 05/14/2015
52. Donna Womble

Monterey Peninsula YC 22 Peabody PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start Moore / Ultimate 20 144 05/12/2015
53. Colin Moore

Richmond 26 Kwazy PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start North Coast Yachts / Wabbit 126 05/29/2015
54. Tim Russell

SFYC 11 Weckless PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start / Wylie Wabbit 126 05/29/2015
55. mike little

stockton sailing club 87150 mad dog 20 20 PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start olson / Olson 30 99 05/14/2015
56. Jack Landon
Ben Landon
Richmond Yacht Club T650 FlightRisk PHRF Mono-hull / Light 2 --- C Div Start Timeless Marine / Thompson T650 102 05/31/2015
57. Broder Brothers

Brisbane 104 Wet corvette PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Melges / Melges 30 36 06/02/2015
58. Rufus Sjoberg

Ryc 174 Rufless PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Melges / Melges32 30 05/30/2015
59. Bilafer Family

RYC 46595 Family Hour ... TNG PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start SOCA / Henderson 30 48 05/13/2015
60. Erik & Jon Shampain
Robert Plant
SDYC, BCYC, LBYC, DPYC 18414 Still Crazy PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start Hobie / Hobie 33 87 05/30/2015
61. Mark Kennedy
Pearl Prisco
South Beach Yacht Club 15 Cento Miglia PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start hiptrader / Flying Tiger 10M 54 05/11/2015
62. Brad Butler

Port Madison 26000 Dos PHRF Mono-hull / Light-1 --- A Div Start James Betts / Sierra 26 75 05/26/2015
63. Zhenya Kirueshkin-Stepanoff

Santa Cruz Yacht Club USA725 Insolent Minx PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- B Div Start Melges Boat Works / Melges 24 84 05/19/2015
64. William Lannan

Santa Barbara YC USA 301 Dangerous Games PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- B Div Start Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 84 05/02/2015
65. Geoffrey McFarland
Duncan Shea, Alex Bernal
Santa Barbara Yacht Club 7524 Shire kahn PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- B Div Start Melges / M24 84 04/17/2015
66. Manfred Schmiedl

Seattle Yacht Club 620 Brio PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- B Div Start Melges / 24 84 01/29/2015
67. Kent Pierce

Santa Barbara Yacht Club USA 556 Average White Boat PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- B Div Start Melges Boatworks / Melges 24 84 04/30/2015
68. JC Raby
Greg Dorn
New York & St Francis 680 Go211 PHRF Mono-hull / Melges 24 --- B Div Start Melges / Melges 24 84 05/19/2015
69. Richard Korman

CYC 76 JR PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start moore / moore 24 150 05/29/2015
70. Rowan Fennell
Nathaniel, Vikki, Lucy Fennell
Richmond YC 75 PARAMOUR PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Bros / Moore 24 150 05/28/2015
71. John Siegel

StFYC 77 Moorigami PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 04/27/2015
72. Mikki Pieruccioni
Chon Pieruccioni
Sloop Tavern Yacht Club 44 Yum Yum Bangkok PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/05/2015
73. Hogan Beatie
Dan Malpas
NA 22 Jackal PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboat Shop / Moore24 150 05/10/2015
74. Sean Kelly
John Gray
StFYC, RYC 66 Immoral Frenzy PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/31/2015
75. John Gilmour
Katie Love
RYC/SSC 023 Ragtime PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 06/02/2015
76. Bill Blodgett
Alex Simanis
CYC Seattle 124 more cowbell! PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start moore / moore24 150 06/01/2015
77. Bruce Donald

SCYC 19 Cadenza PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/10/2015
78. Mike O'Callaghan

StFYC 51 Wet Spot PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 04/23/2015
79. Michael Schaumburg

Santa Barbara Sailing Club RYC 48 Fatuity PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/15/2015
80. Pete Trachy
Andy Hamilton
RYC 78 White Trash PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 06/01/2015
81. Peter Schoen
Roe Patterson
TYC 89 Mooretician PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 06/01/2015
82. Ashley Perrin

SFYC 116 Flashman PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore 24 / Moore 24 150 05/27/2015
83. Sydnie Moore

SCYC 84 Nobody's Girl PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sail Boats / Moore 24 150 05/20/2015
84. Mike Evans
Nancy Rinkardt
Santa Cruz Yacht Club 88 Tonopah Low PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Sailboats / Moore 24 150 05/10/2015
85. Conrad Holbrook

RYC 71 Topper II PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore Bros. / Moore 24 150 05/21/2015
86. Lester robertson

RYC 29 legs PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore bros/Moore 24 / Moore 24 150 05/15/2015
87. kurt lahr

ryc 34 moore wave*ohs PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start ron moore sailboats / moore 24 150 06/01/2015
88. Ben Braden
Jennifer Braden
Port Madison Yacht Club 26 More Uff Da PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moores Reef / Moore 24 150 05/05/2015
89. Scott Sorensen

Santa Cruz Yacht Club 92 Catch and Release PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/27/2015
90. John Kernot

RYC 118 Banditos PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/25/2015
91. Sarah Raymoure
Geoff Raymoure
SYC 103 Ray PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 05/23/2015
92. Philippe Kahn

SCYC 1197 Pegasus-MotionX PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start Moore / Moore 24 150 06/01/2015
93. Scott Nelson

scyc 38 Lowly Worm 2.0 PHRF Mono-hull / Moore 24 --- F Div Start moore / 24 150 05/29/2015
94. Joe Wagster

SCYC 119 Worry Knot PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- E Div Start Bill Lee / SC27 141 05/15/2015
95. david garman

sloop tavern YC 59369 giant slayer PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- E Div Start santa cruz / santa cruz 27 141 05/07/2015
96. Evan Diola
Pat Diola
SCYC 18243 Mistress Quickly PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- E Div Start Santa Cruz / santa cruz 27 141 05/31/2015
97. Jon Kim

SCYC 015 Your-X PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- E Div Start Bill Lee / Santa Cruz Yachts / SC27 141 05/29/2015
98. Craig Smith

SCYC 67994 Don Quixote PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- E Div Start Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 27 141 05/26/2015
99. Brian Piazza

SCYC 140 DYNAFLOW PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- E Div Start Santa Cruz Yachts / Santa Cruz 27 141 05/30/2015
100. Tom Faraola

SANTA CRUZ YACHT CLUB 57337 RIO PHRF Mono-hull / SC 27 --- E Div Start Bill Lee / Santa Cruz 141 05/26/2015