Classic Spin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Ralph Junius Jr

SYC/CSA 372 Madam X Classic Spin / X-Yachts / X-372 105 12/21/2014
2. Guy Brierre

Southern Yacht Club 21707 Mystic Classic Spin / Capital / Newport 41 111 12/02/2014
3. Dieter Hugel

CSA/SYC 52303 Tigi Too Classic Spin / Capital Yachts / Newport 41 MkII 126 12/16/2014
4. ALLEN BORNE, JR

SYC 28 JUDICIOUS Classic Spin / ERICSON / E-33 144 12/24/2014
5. Glenn Higgins

Southern Yacht Club 6 Quest Classic Spin / Brennan Boat Works / Easterly 30 207 12/23/2014
 


Flying Scot
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Weston Stanley

Mobile yacht club 74 Flying Scot / / Flying scott 0 12/26/2014
2. Shawn Brennan

NOYC 101 GYA Scott 101 Flying Scot / / 0 12/27/2014
3. Danny Killeen

PCYC 39 Rebel Yell Flying Scot / / Flying Scot 0 12/27/2014
4. Pete McGriff

Fairhope 83 none Flying Scot / Flying Scot / Flying Scot 0 12/27/2014
5. Andrew Eagan

Bay- Waveland YC 94 Flying Scot / / 0 11/18/2014
6. thomas barclay

Pontyc 174 Flying Scot / / 0 12/27/2014
7. Samson Vasquez

GULFPORT 53 Flying Scot / / 0 12/27/2014
8. Debbie Huntsman

NOYC, LPWSA 245 Femme Fatale Flying Scot / Flying Scot / 0 12/23/2014
9. Scott Sonnier

Southern YC 29 Flying Scot / / 0 12/24/2014
 


Melges 24
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John Van Landeghem

JYC + SYC 744 Blew Bayou2 Melges 24 / Melges / 24 96 11/21/2014
 


Optimist
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Alexis Fife

NOYC 10097 Optimist / McLaughlin / Optimist 0 12/26/2014
2. Sofia Diaz del Valle

PCYC 11611 Optimist / McLaughlin / Optimist 0 12/27/2014
3. Emory Friend

SYC 13568 Flying Egg Optimist / / Opti 0 12/27/2014
4. Emily Alfortish

SYC 16720 Optimist / / Optimist 0 12/28/2014
5. Ashley Alfortish

SYC 10156 Optimist / / Optimist 0 12/28/2014
6. Ellie Menszer

SYC 20221 Optimist / / 0 12/28/2014
7. Harrison Menszer

SYC 20222 Optimist / / 0 12/28/2014
8. Reed Menszer

SYC 17808 Optimist / / 0 12/28/2014
9. Nick Lovell

Southern YC 5982 Optimist / / 0 12/28/2014
10. Frederick "Ricky" Welch

LBYC 15112 Optimist Optimist / / Optimist 0 12/28/2014
11. DJ Bent

Southern Yacht Club 6809 Donut Optimist / Opti / Opti 0 12/28/2014
12. Jonathan Schrantz

PCYC 19478 Optimist / McLaughlin / Opti 0 12/28/2014
13. Thomas Kerrigan

Southern Yacht Club 0088 Optimist / / 0 12/28/2014
14. Claire Housey

Syc 14006 Optimist / / 0 12/28/2014
15. Tullis Gambel

Southern Yacht Club 8471 Optimist / / 0 12/28/2014
16. Scott Sonnier, Jr.

Southern YC 16662 Optimist / / 0 12/24/2014
 


PHRF A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Norman Vallette, Jr.

SYC 74 Zydeco PHRF A / J boats / J111 39 12/25/2014
2. guy williams

syc/ NOYC 12 fresh pineapple PHRF A / esse / 990 54 12/17/2014
3. Timothy Norton

SYC 63378 Final Finale II Again PHRF A / Schock / Schock 34 96 12/26/2014
 


PHRF B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Merlin Wilson

SYC 511 Alegre PHRF B / J Boats / 27 129 12/17/2014
2. Al & Jack Gooch

SYC & CSA 96 wind shift PHRF B / J Boats / J- 27 129 12/15/2014
3. Gilbert MacLachlen

NOYC 09 good intentions PHRF B / macgregor / mac 25 216 12/27/2014
4. Albert Salzer

Southern Yacht Club 252 Deja Vu PHRF B / W,D. Schock / Harbor 20 222 12/22/2014
 


Rhodes 19
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. John McGregor

SYC 2547 Pog Ma Hon Rhodes 19 / / 0 12/24/2014
 


Sunfish
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Clinton Edwards

BWYC 77348 Sunfish / / 0 12/08/2014
2. Christopher Friend

Pontchartrain 53243 Surprise Sunfish / / 0 12/21/2014