Registrants For
ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami 2015

January 25-31, 2015
634 people have registered for this event

2.4mR
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Sammy Lugo
Scott Ford
Anthony Dothan
Anthony Dothan
Anthony Dothan
Anthony Dothan
USA 16 2.4mR, Riverview, FL USA
2. Niko Salomaa

FIN173 2.4mR, ,
3. megan pascoe

GBR 141 2.4mR, ,
4. Helena Lucas

GBR100 2.4mR, ,
5. Tomas Alejandro Saez Raffaelli

ARG 2 2.4mR, Olivos, Buenos aires ARG ARG
6. Juan Fernandez Ocampo

ARG1 2.4mR, Capital Federal, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
7. Matias Paillot

ARG 3 2.4mR, Buenos Aires, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
8. Matt Bugg

AUS36 2.4mR, Hobart, TAS AUS AUS
9. antonio santa rosa

BRA 837 2.4mR, rio de janeiro, rio de janeiro BRA BRA
10. Jerry Wendt

CAN 96 2.4mR, Waterdown, Ontario CAN CAN
11. ALAIN dubuc

can 1 2.4mR, pointe claire, quebec CAN CAN
12. TRACY SCHMITT

USA66 2.4mR, TORONTO, ONTARIO CAN CAN
13. peter eagar

CAN140 2.4mR, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
14. Christine Lavallee

CAN 12 2.4mR, Gatineau, Qc CAN CAN
15. Peter Wood

CAN 14 2.4mR, Ottawa, Ontario CAN CAN
16. Audrey Kobayashi

CAN18 2.4mR, Kingston, Ontario CAN CAN
17. Allan Leibel

CAN 8 2.4mR, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
18. Paul Olsen

CAN11 2.4mR, Etobicoke, Ontario CAN CAN
19. Rodolfo Quezada

GUA165 2.4mR, Guatemala, Guatemala GUA GUA
20. Bjørnar Erikstad

NOR 1 2.4mR, Tønsberg, Vestfold NOR NOR
21. Julio Papote Reguero

PUR 14 2.4mR, Guaynabo, P.R. PUR PUR
22. Kevin holmberg

USA160 2.4mR, Tampa, fl USA USA
23. Tony Pocklington

USA 03 2.4mR, Ft Myers, Fl USA USA
24. John Ruf

USA-88 2.4mR, Pewaukee, WI USA USA
25. Charles Rosenfield

USA 142 2.4mR, Woodstock, CT USA USA
26. Timothy Ripley

USA118 2.4mR, RANDOLPH, NJ - New Jersey USA USA
27. Mark Fleckenstein

USA 180 2.4mR, Nedrow, NY USA USA
28. Joseph Hill

usa 121 2.4mR, miami, florida USA USA
29. Daniel Evans

USA165 2.4mR, Miami, Fl USA USA
 


470-Men
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Anton Dahlberg
Fredrik Bergström
[Pending]
SWE349 470-Men, ,
2. Joao Villas-Boas
Miguel Nunes
[Pending]
POR 10 470-Men, ,
3. David Bargehr
Lukas Mähr
[Pending]
437 470-Men, ,
4. Matteo Pilati
Francesco Rubagotti
ITA 27 470-Men, ,
5. simon sivitz kosuta
jas farneti
[Pending]
ITA29 470-Men, ,
6. Sofian Bouvet
Jérémie Mion
[Pending]
FRA1 470-Men, ,
7. Matthias Schmid
Florian Reichstaedter
[Pending]
AUT 3 470-Men, ,
8. Julian Autenrieth
Philipp Autenrieth
[Pending]
GER 15 470-Men, ,
9. Onan Barreiros
juan curbelo cabrera
[Pending]
ESP-9 470-Men, ,
10. António Rosa
Joao Rosa
[Pending]
POR7 470-Men, ,
11. Diogo Pereira
Manuel Macedo
[Pending]
POR 11 470-Men, ,
12. Ferdinand Gerz
Oliver Szymanski
[Pending]
10 470-Men, ,
13. Jan-Jasper Wagner
Dustin Baldewein
[Pending]
GER 55 470-Men, ,
14. Joonas Lindgren
Niklas Lindgren
[Pending]
FIN7 470-Men, ,
15. JORDI XAMMAR
JOAN HERP
[Pending]
ESP44 470-Men, ,
16. PANAGIOTIS KAMPOURIDIS
efstathios papadopoulos
[Pending]
GRE 165 470-Men, ,
17. Carl-Fredrik Fock
Marcus Dackhammar
[Pending]
Swe 350 470-Men, ,
18. Luke Patience
Elliot Willis
[Pending]
GBR 868 470-Men, ,
19. Panagiotis mantiS
Pavlos Kagialis
[Pending]
1 470-Men, ,
20. Stefan Scharnagl
Helmut Schulz
[Pending]
AUT 477 470-Men, ,
21. Mathew Belcher
Will Ryan
AUS 11 470-Men, Gold Coast, Queensland AUS AUS
22. Angus Galloway
Joshua Dawson
Aus 7 470-Men, Brisbane, Queensland AUS AUS
23. Henrique Haddad
Bruno Amorim
BRA 54 470-Men, Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA BRA
24. Geison Mendes Dzioubanov
Gustavo Canal Thiesen
BRA 1 470-Men, porto alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA BRA
25. Jacob Chaplin-Saunders
Graeme Chaplin-Saunders
CAN 6 470-Men, Chester, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
26. HAO LAN
CHAO WANG
CHN1267 470-Men, BEIJING, BEIJING CHN CHN
27. Jonathan Martinetti
John Birkett
ECU11 470-Men, Guayaquil, Guayas ECU ECU
28. Eyal Levin
Dan Froyliche
14 470-Men, neve yam, haifa ISR ISR
29. ian barzelay
nir barzellay
9 470-Men, Tel Aviv, israel ISR ISR
30. Tetsuya Matsunaga
Yugo Yoshida
JPN12 470-Men, Kamakura, kanagawa JPN JPN
31. Shibuki Iitsuka
Hachiyama Shinji
7 470-Men, YOKOHAMA, TOTSUKA JPN JPN
32. KAZUTO DOI
KIMIHIKO IMAMURA
JPN11 470-Men, Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo JPN JPN
33. Jeronimo Cervantes
Ander Belausteguigoitia
MEX1 470-Men, MEXICO, EDO MEXICO MEX MEX
34. jacobo margules
Nicolas Flores
MEX301 470-Men, mexico, df MEX MEX
35. Paul Snow-Hansen
Daniel Willcox
NZL2 470-Men, Auckland, Auckland NZL NZL
36. Jim Asenathi
Roger Hudson
RSA 1 470-Men, Cape Town, WC RSA RSA
37. PAVEL SOZYKIN
Denis Gribanov
5 470-Men, anapa, KRASNODAR REGION RUS RUS
38. Mikhail Sheremetev
Maksim Sheremetev
RUS 2 470-Men, Saint-Petersburg, Len Obl. RUS RUS
39. Yannick Brauchli
Romuald Hausser
16 470-Men, Zurich, Zurich SUI SUI
40. DENIZ CINAR
ATES CINAR
TUR 1 470-Men, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
41. Stuart McNay
David Hughes
1713 470-Men, Providence, RI USA USA
42. Jordan Factor
Matthew Wefer
USA 89 470-Men, Miami, Florida USA USA
43. russell clarida
Ian Robinson
USA1728 470-Men, SOUTHPORT, Connecticut USA USA
44. Dillon Paiva
Liam Harr
1790 470-Men, Annapolis, MD USA USA
 


470-Women
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Lara Vadlau
Jolanta Ogar
[Pending]
AUT431 470-Women, ,
2. Michelle Broekhuizen
Marieke Jongens
[Pending]
NED 6 470-Women, ,
3. Afrodite Kyranakou
Anneloes van Veen
[Pending]
NED 216 470-Women, ,
4. Hannah Mills
Saskia Clark
[Pending]
gbr 118 470-Women, ,
5. Anna Burnet
Flora Stewart
[Pending]
GBR812 470-Women, ,
6. Bàrbara Cornudella Ravetllat
Sara López Ravetllat
[Pending]
ESP 14 470-Women, ,
7. Elena Berta
Giulia Paolillo
[Pending]
Ita 6 470-Women, ,
8. roberta caputo
alice sinno
[Pending]
ita 16 470-Women, ,
9. Amy Seabright
Anna Carpenter
[Pending]
865 470-Women, ,
10. Marina Gallego
Fatima Reyes
[Pending]
ESP 133 470-Women, ,
11. camille lecointre
Helene Defrance
[Pending]
fra9 470-Women, ,
12. Tina Mrak
Veronika Macarol
[Pending]
Slo 64 470-Women, ,
13. Sophie Weguelin
Eilidh Mcintyre
[Pending]
GBR 321 470-Women, ,
14. Agnieszka Skrzypulec
Irmina Mrozek Gliszczynska
[Pending]
POL 11 470-Women, ,
15. Fernanda Oliveira
Ana Barbachan
BRA177 470-Women, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
16. Renata Decnop
Isabel Swan
BRA18 470-Women, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
17. Allison Surrette
Alexandra ten Hove
622 470-Women, St. Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
18. Nadja Horwitz
Carmina Malsch
chi 2 470-Women, Santiago, Santiago CHI CHI
19. XIAOMEI XU
PING ZHANG
CHN616 470-Women, BEIJING, BEIJING CHN CHN
20. SHASHA CHEN
HAIYAN GAO
CHN619 470-Women, BEIJING, BEIJING CHN CHN
21. HUIMIN FENG
LIZHU HUANG
CHN1261 470-Women, BEIJING, BEIJING CHN CHN
22. AI KONDO YOSHIDA
MIHO YOSHIOKA
JPN1 470-Women, yokosuka, kanagawa JPN JPN
23. Jo Aleh
Polly Powrie
NZL 75 470-Women, Takapuna, Auckland NZL NZL
24. Natalia Ivanova
Nadezhda Gerasimova
RUS 12 470-Women, Sochi, Krasnodarskiy kray RUS RUS
25. ALISA KIRILYUK
LUIDMILA DMITRIEVA
97 470-Women, MOSCOW, MOSCOW OBL RUS RUS
26. Linda Fahrni
Maja Siegenthaler
SUI 5 470-Women, Faulensee, Bern SUI SUI
27. CEYLA YURTSEVEN
CEREN CELAYIR
TUR 22 470-Women, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
28. Alexia Fischer
Georgia Lomax
USA 1732 470-Women, Seattle, WA USA USA
29. Sydney Bolger
Carly Shevitz
USA 88 470-Women, Long Beach, CA USA USA
30. ANNE HAEGER
Briana Provancha
USA 1712 470-Women, East Troy, WI USA USA
 


49er
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Carlos Paz Blanco
ANTON PAZ
[Pending]
ESP32 49er, ,
2. Julien d'Ortoli
Noe Delpech
[Pending]
FRA 13 49er, ,
3. MATHIEU FREI
YANN ROCHERIEUX
[Pending]
FRA14 49er, ,
4. Lukasz Przybytek
Pawel Kolodzinski
[Pending]
42 49er, ,
5. Jonas Warrer
Anders Thomsen
[Pending]
28 49er, ,
6. Benjamin Bildstein
David Hussl
[Pending]
29 49er, ,
7. Manu Dyen
Marco MALLARET
[Pending]
Fra9 49er, ,
8. Stefano Cherin
Andrea Tesei
[Pending]
ITA969 49er, ,
9. giuseppe angilella
pietro zucchetti
[Pending]
ITA 22 49er, ,
10. RUGGI TITA
GIACOMO CAVALLI
[Pending]
ITA26 49er, ,
11. Stevie Morrison
Chris Grube
[Pending]
GBR77 49er, ,
12. justus schmidt
max boehme
[Pending]
55 49er, ,
13. Stylianos Sotiriou
Theodoros Polychronidis
[Pending]
Gre-175 49er, ,
14. Dylan Fletcher
Alain sign
[Pending]
33 49er, ,
15. Carl P Sylvan
Otto Hamel
[Pending]
SWE16 49er, ,
16. John Pink
Stuart Bithell
[Pending]
6 49er, ,
17. Jacopo Plazzi
Umberto Molineris
[Pending]
ITA 23 49er, ,
18. Luca Dubbini
Roberto Dubbini
[Pending]
044 49er, ,
19. Tomasz Januszewski
Jacek Nowak
[Pending]
POL52 49er, ,
20. Nico Delle Karth
Nikolaus Resch
[Pending]
AUT19 49er, ,
21. Ryan Seaton

[Pending]
IRL99 49er, ,
22. Jorge Lima
José Costa
[Pending]
POR 27 49er, ,
23. Carlos Robles
Dani Cánovas
[Pending]
161 49er, ,
24. stelios noutsos
GIANNIS ANDREOU
[Pending]
GRE78 49er, ,
25. Diego Botín
Iago Lopez
[Pending]
900 49er, ,
26. David Evans
Ed Powys
[Pending]
98 49er, ,
27. Erik Heil
Thomas Ploessel
[Pending]
12 49er, ,
28. Rory Hunter
Neil Hunter
[Pending]
600 49er, ,
29. Fritiof Hedström
Niclas Düring
[Pending]
SWE21 49er, ,
30. Lauri Lehtinen
Miikka Pennanen
[Pending]
FIN 49 49er, ,
31. George Panagiotidis
Dimitri Benakis
[Pending]
GRE171 49er, ,
32. James Peters
Fynn Sterritt
[Pending]
GBR25 49er, ,
33. Gustav Petterson
Marcus Anjemark
[Pending]
131 49er, ,
34. Federico Alonso
Arturo Alonso
[Pending]
ESP 46 49er, ,
35. Yago Lange
Nico Aragones
Arg 133 49er, Buenos aires, Buenos aires ARG ARG
36. Mario Segers
Federico Villambrosa
ARG 172 49er, buenos aires, buenos aires ARG ARG
37. Joel Turner
Iain Jensen
AUS5 49er, Wangi Wangi, NSW AUS AUS
38. David Gilmour
Rhys Mara
AUS 7 49er, Mosman Park, Western Australia AUS AUS
39. Marco Soffiatti Grael
Gabriel Portilho Borges
BRA 332 49er, Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
40. Dante Bianchi
Thomas Lowbeer
300 49er, Rio de janeiro, Rio de janeiro BRA BRA
41. Mac Morrin
Sean Kayser
613 49er, Kingston, Ontario CAN CAN
42. Paul Throop
Alex Throop
Can661 49er, Burlington, ON CAN CAN
43. Billy Gooderham
Fielding Phillips
CAN 223 49er, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
44. John Ferguson
Arthur Ferguson
311 49er, Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
45. David Mori
Justin Barnes
905 49er, Oakville, ON CAN CAN
46. Michael Brodeur
daniel inkpen
541 49er, Beaconsfield, qc CAN CAN
47. Benjamin Grez Ahrens
Cristobal Grez Ahrens
CHI 700 49er, Santiago de Chile, RM CHI CHI
48. Ganapathy Kelapanda
Varun Thakkar
Varun Thakkar
Varun Thakkar
IND 316 49er, CHENNAI, TAMIL NADU IND IND
49. Alec Anderson
Christopher Brockbank
284 49er, Road town, Tortola IVB IVB
50. Yukio Makino
Kenji Takahashi
81 49er, Susono, Shizuoka JPN JPN
51. Logan Dunning Beck
Jack Simpson
NZL45 49er, Devonport, Auckkland NZL NZL
52. Sebastien Schneiter
Lucien Cujean
sui 111 49er, Anières, Geneve SUI SUI
53. Frederick Strammer
Michael Kuschner
USA 17 49er, Nokomis, Florida USA USA
54. Brad Funk
Trevor Burd
USA50 49er, Plantation, FL USA USA
55. Thomas Barrows
Morris Joseph
808 49er, Annapolis, Md USA USA
56. Judge Ryan
Hans Henken
USA124 49er, San Diego, CA USA USA
57. Andrew Mollerus
Matthew Mollerus
914 49er, Larchmont, NY USA USA
58. David Liebenberg
Dan Morris
510 49er, Livermore, Ca USA USA
59. Dane Wilson
William McBride
113 49er, Ojai, CA USA USA
60. Zack Downing
Riley Gibbs
USA 126 49er, Leucadia, CA USA USA
 


49er-FX
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Kate Macgregor
Kirstie Urwin
[Pending]
GBR 99 49er-FX, ,
2. Tamara Echegoyen
Berta Betanzos
[Pending]
ESP23 49er-FX, ,
3. Julia Gross
Cecilia Jonsson
[Pending]
25 49er-FX, ,
4. Maiken Schütt
Anne-Julie Schütt
[Pending]
DEN 49 49er-FX, ,
5. Leonie Meyer
Elena Stoffers
[Pending]
77 49er-FX, ,
6. Lisa Ericson
Hanna Klinga
[Pending]
381 49er-FX, ,
7. ida Marie Baad nielsen
Marie Thusgaard Olsen
[Pending]
DEN 2 49er-FX, ,
8. Lili Sebesi
Lemercier Violette
[Pending]
FRA222 49er-FX, ,
9. Anna Luschan
Johanna Daum
[Pending]
208 49er-FX, ,
10. Laura Schoefegger
Elsa Lovrek
[Pending]
24 49er-FX, ,
11. Nina Keijzer
Claire Blom
[Pending]
15 49er-FX, ,
12. Andrea Brewster
Saskia Tidey
[Pending]
997 49er-FX, ,
13. Jule Goerge
Lotta Goerge
[Pending]
GER810 49er-FX, ,
14. Tina Lutz
Susann Beucke
[Pending]
GER 161 49er-FX, ,
15. Jena Mai Hansen
Katja Salskov-Iversen
[Pending]
DEN 71 49er-FX, ,
16. Noora Ruskola
Camilla Cedercreutz
[Pending]
FIN-101 49er-FX, ,
17. Charlotte Dobson
Sophie Ainsworth
[Pending]
GBR 22 49er-FX, ,
18. Giulia Conti
Francesca Clapcich
[Pending]
ITA 3 49er-FX, ,
19. Annemiek Bekkering
Annette Duetz
[Pending]
NED 4 49er-FX, ,
20. Sinem Kurtbay
Silja Kanerva
[Pending]
FIN 17 49er-FX, , WAITLISTED
21. Sarah Steyaert
Aude AUDE
[Pending]
FRA13 49er-FX, ,
22. Victoria Jurczok
Anika Lorenz
[Pending]
GER 6 49er-FX, ,
23. Victoria Travascio
María Sol Branz
ARG 19 49er-FX, LA PLATA, BUENOS AIRES ARG ARG
24. Tess Lloyd
Caitlin Elks
Aus11 49er-FX, Sandringham, Victoria AUS AUS
25. Olivia Price
Eliza Solly
AUS 88 49er-FX, Drummoyne, NSW AUS AUS
26. Martine Sofiatti Grael
Kahena Kunze
BRA 1 49er-FX, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
27. Erin Berry
Ingrid Merry
21 49er-FX, Victoria, British Columbia CAN CAN
28. Timma Flanagan
Isabelle Ziarko
CAN723 49er-FX, Toronto, ONTARIO CAN CAN
29. Erin Rafuse
Danielle Boyd
CAN812 49er-FX, Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
30. Arielle Morgan
Heather Myatt
CAN 514 49er-FX, Westmount, QC - Quebec CAN CAN
31. VARSHA GAUTHAM
AISHWARYA NEDUNCHEZHIYAN
171 49er-FX, CHENNAI, TAMILNADU IND IND
32. Mayumi Roller
Kayla McComb
ISV 391 49er-FX, St. John, VI ISV ISV
33. Helene Naess
Marie Ronningen
NOR 24 49er-FX, Duken, Nøtterøy NOR NOR
34. Ragna Agerup
Marie Agerup
NOR 888 49er-FX, OSLO, OSLO NOR NOR
35. Alexandra Maloney
Molly Meech
NZL 16 49er-FX, Auckland, North Shore NZL NZL
36. Erica Dawson
Ellie Copeland
484 49er-FX, Auckland, New Zealand NZL NZL
37. Griselda Khng
sara tan
SIN33 49er-FX, Singpore, Singapore SIN SIN
38. deborah capozzi
Molly Obryan
Usa816 49er-FX, bayport, ny USA USA
39. Allie Blecher
Maggie Shea
USA872 49er-FX, Hermosa Beach, CA USA USA
40. Paris Henken
Helena Scutt
USA826 49er-FX, Coronado, CA USA USA
41. Emily Dellenbaugh
Elizabeth Barry
USA224 49er-FX, Easton, CT USA USA
 


Finn
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Piotr Kula

POL17 Finn, ,
2. EDWARD WRIGHT

11 Finn, ,
3. Ben Cornish

GBR91 Finn, ,
4. giles scott

GBR41 Finn, ,
5. Lauri Väinsalu

EST11 Finn, ,
6. Enrico Voltolini

66 Finn, ,
7. Giorgio Poggi

ITA 117 Finn, ,
8. Björn Allansson

SWE 6 Finn, ,
9. Vasilij Zbogar

573 Finn, ,
10. Michele Paoletti

ITA 146 Finn, ,
11. Ivan Kljakovic Gaspic

CRO 524 Finn, ,
12. Harles Liiv

EST7 Finn, ,
13. IOANNIS MITAKIS

GRE 77 Finn, ,
14. Lanfranko Cirillo

ITA 212 Finn, ,
15. Jake Lilley

AUS41 Finn, Paddington, Queensland AUS AUS
16. Oliver Tweddell

AUS 261 Finn, Cheltenham, Victoria AUS AUS
17. Jorge Zarif

BRA109 Finn, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
18. Kyle Martin

CAN 2 Finn, Vancouver, BC CAN CAN
19. Riley Finch

CAN99 Finn, Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
20. Greg Douglas

CAN 5 Finn, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
21. Martin Robitaille

CAN110 Finn, Deux-Montagnes, Quebec CAN CAN
22. Anders Pedersen

NOR 1 Finn, Droebak, Akershus NOR NOR
23. Aleksey Selivanov

RUS1 Finn, Krasnodar, Krasnodar RUS RUS
24. Anatoly Korshikov

7 Finn, Azov, Rostov reg. RUS RUS
25. Arkadiy Kistanov

rus 6 Finn, Moscow, Moscow RUS RUS
26. Egor Terpigorev

rus57 Finn, Moscow, Moscow RUS RUS
27. cem gozen

TUR1 Finn, istanbul, marmara TUR TUR
28. Andras Nady

USA1213 Finn, Berkeley, CA USA USA
29. Luke Muller

USA 9 Finn, Fort Pierce, FL USA USA
30. Scott Hoffmann

USA55 Finn, Escondido, California USA USA
31. Caleb Paine

USA 6 Finn, San Diego, CA USA USA
32. John Woodruff

USA819 Finn, grosse ile, MICHIGAN USA USA
33. philip toth

usa 11 Finn, panorama city, ca USA USA
34. Patrick Weaver

1958 Finn, Santa cruz, Ca USA USA
35. James Hunter

USA23 Finn, Mobile, Alabama USA USA
36. Joshua Revkin

USA 81 Finn, Branford, CT USA USA
37. Craig Johnson

USA 401 Finn, fort Lauderdale, florida USA USA
38. michael mark

usa117 Finn, mobile, al USA USA
39. Henry Sprague

USA19 Finn, Long Beach, Ca USA USA
40. Charles Heimler

USA 32 Finn, Berkeley, CA USA USA
 


Laser
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Yuri Hummel

NED207471 Laser, ,
2. Wannes Van Laer

202016 Laser, ,
3. jesus rogel sanchez

204673 Laser, ,
4. Zan Luka Zelko

SLO195998 Laser, ,
5. Elliot Hanson

GBR207731 Laser, ,
6. GIOVANNI COCCOLUTO

ITA199448 Laser, ,
7. Santiago Sampaio

206353 Laser, ,
8. Darragh O'Sullivan

IRL200745 Laser, ,
9. marco gallo

196685 Laser, ,
10. NIKOLAOS THEODORAKIS

170897 Laser, , WAITLISTED
11. LORENZO BRANDO CHIAVARINI

GBR206940 Laser, ,
12. Emil Cedergardh

199611 Laser, ,
13. Kacper Ziemiński

196898 Laser, , WAITLISTED
14. Tonci Stipanovic

204731 Laser, ,
15. Francesco Marrai

ITA207945 Laser, ,
16. Filip Jurisic

207268 Laser, , WAITLISTED
17. Michele Benamati

206382 Laser, ,
18. JACK WETHERELL

GBR201481 Laser, ,
19. Jesper Stalheim

199617 Laser, ,
20. Alex Mills-Barton

GBR 207509 Laser, ,
21. Jean-baptiste Bernaz

208457 Laser, ,
22. Henry Wetherell

207961 Laser, ,
23. Finn Lynch

IRL182600 Laser, ,
24. CHRIS RUSSELL

201482 Laser, ,
25. Sam Vandormael

BEL207180 Laser, ,
26. William De Smet

BEL207173 Laser, ,
27. Nick Thompson

201402 Laser, ,
28. James Espey

206936 Laser, ,
29. Gustavo Lima

207025 Laser, ,
30. Jonasz Stelmaszyk

205300 Laser, ,
31. JOAQUIN BLANCO

197295 Laser, ,
32. philipp buhl

207189 Laser, ,
33. Tobias Schadewaldt

GER 207457 Laser, ,
34. Martin Evans

205648 Laser, ,
35. evangelos chimonas

GRE181018 Laser, ,
36. Kaarle Tapper

FIN 202978 Laser, ,
37. Rui Silveira

206406 Laser, ,
38. alessio spadoni

207456 Laser, ,
39. Anders Karlsson

205123 Laser, ,
40. Christian Guldberg Rost

DEN 206366 Laser, ,
41. Karl-Martin Rammo

EST203724 Laser, ,
42. PAVLOS KONTIDES

CYP206765 Laser, ,
43. Nicholas Heiner

207738 Laser, ,
44. Rutger van Schaardenburg

206745 Laser, ,
45. Julio ALSOGARAY

207308 Laser, San Pedro, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
46. Agustin Vidal INcatasciato

ARG199261 Laser, Cordoba, Cordoba ARG ARG
47. Juan Pablo Bisio

200623 Laser, Rosario, Santa Fe ARG ARG
48. Tomas Dietrich

187268 Laser, Rosario, Santa Fe ARG ARG WAITLISTED
49. Ryan Palk

207854 Laser, Noosaville, Queensland AUS AUS
50. Matthew Wearn

199015 Laser, Woodvale, WA AUS AUS
51. Jeremy OCONNELL

208331 Laser, Melbourne, Victoria AUS AUS
52. Tom Burton

199012 Laser, Sydney, NSW AUS AUS
53. Cameron Pimentel

BER 188996 Laser, Hamilton, Hamilton BER BER
54. Joao Pedro Herrlein Souto de Oliveira

204597 Laser, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
55. Robert Scheidt

BRA206755 Laser, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
56. Bruno Fontes

BRA206757 Laser, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
57. Alexander Heinzemann

197160 Laser, Delta, British Columbia CAN CAN
58. Lee Parkhill

197120 Laser, Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
59. Luke Ruitenberg

CAN206606 Laser, Head of St Margaret's Bay, Nova Scotia CAN CAN
60. Evert McLaughlin

CAN197731 Laser, Toronto, ON CAN CAN
61. Tom Ramshaw

181191 Laser, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
62. Max Gallant

CAN206171 Laser, Victoria, British Columbia CAN CAN
63. Justin Norton

206118 Laser, Ottawa, Ontario CAN CAN
64. Matthew Ryder

CAN197116 Laser, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
65. BRYANT WOOD

206123 Laser, HALIFAX, NOVA SCOTIA CAN CAN
66. Robert Davis

CAN207130 Laser, Gananoque, Ontario CAN CAN
67. Ian Elliott

195601 Laser, Victoria, British Columbia CAN CAN
68. Matthew Sherar

CAN203914 Laser, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
69. Jesse Jackson

061999 Laser, George Town, N/A CAY CAY WAITLISTED
70. Andres McDermot

206163 Laser, george Town, N/A CAY CAY
71. Pablo Bertran

CAY204161 Laser, George Town, Grand Cayman CAY CAY
72. Andrey Quintero

COL191111 Laser, bogota, bogota COL COL
73. Guillermo Flaquer

196128 Laser, La Romana, La Romana DOM DOM
74. Matias Dyck

ECU188778 Laser, Quito, Pichincha ECU ECU
75. ahmed ragab

207040 Laser, alexandria, Egypt EGY EGY
76. Enrique Jose Arathoon Pacas

180192 Laser, Guatemala, Guatemala GUA ESA
77. Juan Ignacio Maegli

204113 Laser, Guatemala, Guatemala GUA GUA
78. Cy Thompson

177038 Laser, Newport, RI USA ISV
79. Alexandr Denisiuc

197038 Laser, chisinau, chisinau MDA MDA
80. Daniel O farril

Mex203643 Laser, Miami, Fl USA MEX
81. Yanic Gentry

201329 Laser, Zapopan, Jalisco MEX MEX
82. Igor Les

207266 Laser, Tivat, Boka Kotorska MNE MNE
83. Kristian Ruth

206760 Laser, Oslo, Norway NOR NOR
84. Mathias Mollatt

NOR201382 Laser, Moss, Østfold NOR NOR
85. Hermann Tomasgaard

201111 Laser, Drøbak, Frogn NOR NOR
86. Henrik Begby

205733 Laser, Oslo, Oslo NOR NOR
87. Andy Maloney

NZL181961 Laser, Auckland, North Island NZL NZL
88. Sam Meech

208517 Laser, Mount Maunganui, Bay of Plenty NZL NZL
89. Michael Bullot

2088337 Laser, Auckland, Auckland NZL NZL
90. Stefano Peschiera

206115 Laser, Charleston, South Carolina PER PER
91. Martim Anderson

194451 Laser, Bristol, Rhode Island USA POR
92. Ramon Gonzalez

175565 Laser, Salinas, PR PUR PUR
93. PEDRO Fernandez Gamboa

174311 Laser, San Juan, San Juan PUR PUR
94. Juan Perdomo

PUR175595 Laser, miami, fl CAN PUR
95. stefano marcia

207559 Laser, johannesburg, gauteng RSA RSA
96. Dmitry Tretyakov

195737 Laser, Saint Petersburg, Saint Petersburg RUS RUS
97. Maxim Nikolaev

RUS 171513 Laser, Moscow, Moscow RUS RUS
98. Scott Glen Sydney

206746 Laser, West Pennant Hills, NSW AUS SIN
99. Guillaume Girod

206188 Laser, Anières, Genève SUI SUI
100. Andrew Lewis

184116 Laser, Port of spain, West moorings TRI TRI
101. Youssef Akrout

172850 Laser, Bizerte, Bizerte TUN TUN
102. ONUR BILGEN

TUR 204861 Laser, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
103. Güney KAPTAN

TUR 201905 Laser, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
104. MUSTAFA ÇAKIR

TUR204506 Laser, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
105. CAN AKDURAK

TUR193818 Laser, IZMIR, TURKEY TUR TUR WAITLISTED
106. Alp Rodopman

201951 Laser, Istanbul, Marmara TUR TUR
107. Federico Yandian

202567 Laser, Montevideo, Montevideo URU URU
108. Andrew Puopolo

USA198363 Laser, New York, NY USA USA
109. Marek Zaleski

USA 205456 Laser, Norwalk, CT USA USA
110. James Pulsford

USA206614 Laser, Ft Lauderdale, FL USA USA
111. Jensen McTighe

195445 Laser, Fort Lauderdale, FL USA USA WAITLISTED
112. Jack Gower

188669 Laser, North fort Myers, FL USA USA
113. Christopher Barnard

USA194180 Laser, Newport Beach, CA USA USA
114. Patrick Shanahan

USA195889 Laser, St Petersburg, Florida USA USA
115. Erik Bowers

USA 203751 Laser, Excelsior, MN USA USA
116. Charlie Buckingham

206151 Laser, Newport beach, Ca USA USA
117. Frederick Vranizan

USA197265 Laser, Shoreline, WA USA USA
118. Scott Rasmussen

USA204424 Laser, Cape Coral, Fl USA USA
119. Jose Gutierrez

ven179197 Laser, Caracas, Miranda VEN VEN
 


Laser Radial
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Sophie-Marie Ertelt

GER200060 Laser Radial, ,
2. Constanze Stolz

205276 Laser Radial, ,
3. Monika Mikkola

FIN 203033 Laser Radial, ,
4. Pauline Liebig

GER208137 Laser Radial, ,
5. Svenja Weger

GER 208132 Laser Radial, ,
6. Hannah Snellgrove

GBR202551 Laser Radial, ,
7. Anna Pohlak

EST 206437 Laser Radial, ,
8. Marie Bolou

205321 Laser Radial, ,
9. Paulina Czubachowska

POL206825 Laser Radial, ,
10. Erica Ruigrok

201375 Laser Radial, ,
11. Josefin Olsson

202659 Laser Radial, ,
12. Martha Caterina Faraguna

ITA204170 Laser Radial, ,
13. Joyce Floridia

ITA206452 Laser Radial, ,
14. Annalise Murphy

206937 Laser Radial, ,
15. Alicia Cebrián Martínez de Lagos

182149 Laser Radial, ,
16. Tuula Tenkanen

FIN 202670 Laser Radial, ,
17. Alison Young

GBR206251 Laser Radial, ,
18. Evi Van Acker

BEL207179 Laser Radial, ,
19. Emma Plasschaert

BEL207177 Laser Radial, ,
20. Silvia Zennaro

ITA 207458 Laser Radial, ,
21. Sarah Gunni Toftedal

195531 Laser Radial, ,
22. Mathilde de Kerangat

196544 Laser Radial, ,
23. Chloe Martin

206363 Laser Radial, ,
24. Laura Cosentino

ITA 194941 Laser Radial, ,
25. Lisa Fasselt

188817 Laser Radial, ,
26. Marit Bouwmeester

NED 206333 Laser Radial, ,
27. Anne-Marie Rindom

DEN207194 Laser Radial, ,
28. Lucia Falasca

205491 Laser Radial, CABA, CABA ARG ARG
29. Philipine van Aanholt

ARU206719 Laser Radial, Willemstad, Willemstad AHO ARU
30. Ashley Stoddart

207855 Laser Radial, Brisbane, Qld AUS AUS
31. Cecilia Wollmann

BER204787 Laser Radial, South Road, Smith's BER BER
32. Tatiana Drozdovskaya

BLR203778 Laser Radial, Minsk, Minsk BLR BLR
33. Odile Ginaid

BRA175470 Laser Radial, Vitoria, Espirito Santo BRA BRA
34. Fernanda Demetrio Decnop Coelho

BRA206758 Laser Radial, Niteroi, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
35. Louise Ginaid

175470 Laser Radial, Vitoria, Espirito Santo BRA BRA WAITLISTED
36. maria cristina knudsen boabaid

204599 Laser Radial, florianópolis, santa catarina BRA BRA
37. Larissa Juk

BRA204595 Laser Radial, Florianopolis, Santa Catarina BRA BRA
38. Gabriella Kidd

BRA204587 Laser Radial, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
39. Claire Merry

206113 Laser Radial, Oakville, Ontario CAN CAN
40. Maura Dewey

CAN191531 Laser Radial, Victoria, BC CAN CAN
41. Ellie Shaw Ungar

206065 Laser Radial, Kirkland, WA USA CAN
42. Isabella Bertold

206892 Laser Radial, Surrey, BC CAN CAN
43. Sarah Douglas

CAN206104 Laser Radial, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
44. Corinne Peters

CAN206152 Laser Radial, Bedford, NS CAN CAN
45. Violet Stafford

CAN195591 Laser Radial, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
46. brenda bowskill

204468 Laser Radial, whitby, Ontario CAN CAN
47. Florence Allan

182911 Laser Radial, George Town, Grand Cayman CAY CAY
48. Celeste Lugtmeijer

206091 Laser Radial, Santo Domingo, Distrito Nacional DOM DOM
49. Maria Daniela Rodriguez

ECU-188744 Laser Radial, guayaquil, guyas ECU ECU
50. Andrea Aldana

176196 Laser Radial, Guatemala, Guatemala GUA GUA
51. Isabella Maegli Aguero

199402 Laser Radial, Guatemala, Guaetmala GUA GUA
52. Stephanie Devaux-Lovell

LCA 184402 Laser Radial, Castries, XXXXX LCA LCA
53. Elena Oetling

206562 Laser Radial, Chapala, Jalisco MEX MEX
54. Natalia Montemayor

199929 Laser Radial, Av Rio Churubusco Pt 9 Ex Ejid, Magdelena Mixuca CAN MEX
55. Celine Therese Herud

203660 Laser Radial, Moss, Oestfold NOR NOR
56. Tiril Bue

207107 Laser Radial, Asker, Asker NOR NOR
57. Marthe Enger Eide

NOR204904 Laser Radial, Bekkestua, Bærum NOR NOR
58. Line Flem Host

204337 Laser Radial, Oslo, Oslo NOR NOR
59. Susannah Pyatt

192281 Laser Radial, Auckland, Auckland NZL NZL WAITLISTED
60. Sara Winther

NZL202441 Laser Radial, Auckland, New Zealand NZL NZL
61. Paloma Schmidt Gutierrez

182332 Laser Radial, Lima, Lima PER PER
62. Elena Vorobeva

RUS 207481 Laser Radial, Sant-Petersburg, Leningradskaya RUS RUS
63. elizabeth yin

186755 Laser Radial, singapore, singapore SIN SIN
64. Kelly- Ann Arrindell

TTO 75070 Laser Radial, Port Of Spain, Saint George TRI TRI
65. NAZLI CAGLA DONERTAS

206648 Laser Radial, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
66. PINAR KAYNAR

TUR 205084 Laser Radial, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR WAITLISTED
67. ECEM Güzel

TUR 201905 Laser Radial, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
68. Lenox Butcher

187697 Laser Radial, Houston, Texas USA USA WAITLISTED
69. Anna Weis

188663 Laser Radial, Ft. Lauderdale, Florida USA USA
70. Charlotte Rose

196848 Laser Radial, Houston, TX USA USA
71. Christina Persson

199400 Laser Radial, Ft Lauderdale, Florida USA USA
72. Christina Sakellaris

USA180087 Laser Radial, Milton, Massachusetts USA USA
73. Paige Railey

Usa197111 Laser Radial, Clearwater, Fl USA USA
74. Sophia Reineke

195892 Laser Radial, Fort Lauderdale, FL USA USA
75. Erika Reineke

184454 Laser Radial, Fort Laudaerdale, FL USA USA
76. Haddon Hughes

USA199144 Laser Radial, Houston, Tx USA USA
77. Christine Neville

199535 Laser Radial, Middletown, RI USA USA
78. Alexandra Mares

USA 206090 Laser Radial, Salado, TX USA USA
79. Carly Broussard

USA197044 Laser Radial, Louisville KY, Kentucky USA USA
80. Hannah Steadman

199355 Laser Radial, Saint Petersburg, FL USA USA WAITLISTED
81. Claire Havig

USA185453 Laser Radial, NAPLES, FL USA USA
82. Kelly Cole

USA200123 Laser Radial, Oklahoma City, Oklahoma USA USA
83. Hanne Weaver

USA194042 Laser Radial, gig harbor, wa USA USA
84. Andrea Luna

VEN 192036 Laser Radial, Norfolk, Virginia USA VEN
85. Daniela Del Valle Rivera Hernandez

VEN191954 Laser Radial, lecheria, anzoategui VEN VEN
 


Nacra 17
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Mitch Booth

[Pending]
NED 1 Nacra 17, ,
2. Toni Rivas
Eli Llargues
[Pending]
ESP 204 Nacra 17, ,
3. Ben Saxton
Nicola Groves
[Pending]
060 Nacra 17, ,
4. Ida Svensson
Rasmus Rosengren
[Pending]
SWE 153 Nacra 17, ,
5. FLORA LAUGIER
VALENTIN BELLET
FRA085 Nacra 17, ,
6. IKER MARTINEZ
MARINA LOPEZ CASANOVA
[Pending]
108 Nacra 17, ,
7. Mandy Mulder
Coen de Koning
[Pending]
NED244 Nacra 17, ,
8. Paul Kohlhoff
Carolina Werner
[Pending]
211 Nacra 17, ,
9. Jan Hauke Erichsen
Lea Spitzmann
[Pending]
258 Nacra 17, ,
10. Morgan Good
Dominique Ampe
[Pending]
BEL 161 Nacra 17, ,
11. FERNANDO ECHAVARRI
TARA PACHECO
[Pending]
ESP28 Nacra 17, ,
12. Yoana Petrova
Nikolay Tashev
[Pending]
BUL047 Nacra 17, ,
13. Vittorio Bissaro
Silvia Sicouri
[Pending]
ITA 262 Nacra 17, ,
14. Sofia Bekatorou
Konstantinos Trigkonis
[Pending]
GRE210 Nacra 17, ,
15. Tom Phipps
Mary Rook
[Pending]
GBR182 Nacra 17, ,
16. Rupert White
Nikki Boniface
[Pending]
GBR120 Nacra 17, ,
17. Franck Cammas
Sophie de Turckheim
[Pending]
FRA077 Nacra 17, ,
18. Lucy Macgregor
Andrew Walsh
[Pending]
GBR042 Nacra 17, ,
19. Moana Vaireaux
audinet Manon
[Pending]
FRA065 Nacra 17, ,
20. billy besson
marie riou
[Pending]
FRA1 Nacra 17, ,
21. Federica Salvà
FRANCESCO BIANCHI
[Pending]
ITA219 Nacra 17, ,
22. Lorenzo BRESSANI
Giovanna MICOL
[Pending]
ITA 209 Nacra 17, ,
23. Thomas Zajac
Tanja Frank
[Pending]
AUT 205 Nacra 17, ,
24. John Gimson
Hannah Diamond
[Pending]
GBR 76 Nacra 17, ,
25. Matias Bühler
Nathalie Brugger
SUI220 Nacra 17, ,
26. renee groeneveld
steven krol
[Pending]
243 Nacra 17, ,
27. Nicole van der Velden
Thijs Visser
ARU 212 Nacra 17, Noord, Noord ARU ARU
28. Euan McNicol
Lucinda Whitty
AUS158 Nacra 17, Sydney, NSW AUS AUS
29. Andre Mirsky
KYRA MIRSKY
BRA12 Nacra 17, rio de janeiro, rj/rj BRA BRA
30. Samuel Albretch
Geórgia Silva
BRA231 Nacra 17, Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA BRA
31. Morgan Cuthbertson
Mitchell MacDonald
Can 180 Nacra 17, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
32. Luke Ramsay
Nikola Girke
CAN 100 Nacra 17, Vancouver, British Columbia CAN CAN
33. Maxime Loiselle
Lise Duchesne
CAN 135 Nacra 17, Quebec, QC CAN CAN
34. Gemma Jones
Jason Saunders
NZL 222 Nacra 17, Auckland, Auckland NZL NZL
35. Enrique Figueroa
Franchesca Valdes
PUR026 Nacra 17, San Juan, PR PUR PUR
36. Alena PANKRATOVA

[Pending]
RUS255 Nacra 17, Moscow, Moscow RUS RUS
37. Sergey Dzhienbaev
DARIA IVANOVA
247 Nacra 17, moscow, Moscow RUS RUS
38. Pablo Defazio
Mariana Foglia
URU-147 Nacra 17, Montevideo, Montevideo URU URU
39. Katelyn Flood
Keenan Madewell
USA189 Nacra 17, Miami, FL USA USA
40. Cate Gundlach
Garrett Brown
USA237 Nacra 17, Fort Lauderdale, Florida USA USA
41. Mark Mendelblatt
Carolina Mendelblatt
USA027 Nacra 17, Miami, FL USA USA
42. Jeremy Wilmot
Louisa Chafee
USA232 Nacra 17, Newport, Rhode Island USA USA
43. Michael Easton
Katie Pettibone
USA234 Nacra 17, Bedford, MA USA USA
44. Stephanie Roble
Tripp Burd
USA104 Nacra 17, Marco Island, FL USA USA
45. Sarah Newberry
Matthew Whitehead
USA 023 Nacra 17, Miami, Florida USA USA
46. Bora Gulari
Stephanie Hudson
USA 123 Nacra 17, Detroit, MI USA USA
47. Sandra Tartaglino
Olivier Pilon
USA033 Nacra 17, Tiverton, RI USA USA
48. Evan Aras
Nancy Hagood
USA170 Nacra 17, Annapolis, Maryland USA USA
49. David Hein
Jessica Claflin
USA025 Nacra 17, Rocky River, OH USA USA
50. Robbie Daniel
Brianna Chu
USA130 Nacra 17, Clearwater, FL USA USA
51. John Casey
Kristen Lane
USA252 Nacra 17, Hollywood, FL USA USA
 


RSX-Men
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Byron Kokkalanis

GRE8 RSX-Men, ,
2. Louis GIARD

FRA1 RSX-Men, ,
3. Marcantonio Baglione

ITA 2 RSX-Men, ,
4. Juozas Bernotas

LTU1 RSX-Men, ,
5. PIERRE LE COQ

FRA 77 RSX-Men, ,
6. federico esposito

ITA 9 RSX-Men, ,
7. Sebastian Fleischer

DEN158 RSX-Men, ,
8. Joan Carles Cardona Bocarando

ESP-3 RSX-Men, ,
9. Luka Mratovic

cro 751 RSX-Men, ,
10. IVAN PASTOR

ESP7 RSX-Men, ,
11. Mattia Camboni

88 RSX-Men, ,
12. Thomas Goyard

FRA 3 RSX-Men, ,
13. Aron Gadorfalvi

HUN-1 RSX-Men, ,
14. Andras Nikl

HUN-199 RSX-Men, ,
15. Toni Wilhelm

GER-3 RSX-Men, ,
16. juan manuel moreno vega

ESP8 RSX-Men, ,
17. Sergi Escandell Marí

ESP-29 RSX-Men, ,
18. daniele benedetti

ITA60 RSX-Men, ,
19. Carlos Liaño

ESP 95 RSX-Men, ,
20. Nick Dempsey

GBR1 RSX-Men, ,
21. Mateo Sanz Lanz

SUI 36 RSX-Men, ,
22. Dorian van Rijsselberge

NED 8 RSX-Men, ,
23. Kiran Badloe

NED 9 RSX-Men, ,
24. Adam Holm

SWE-109 RSX-Men, ,
25. Tom Squires

931 RSX-Men, ,
26. Juan Francisco Ferrandez

ARG 402 RSX-Men, Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires ARG ARG
27. Bautista Saubidet Birkner

ARG 401 RSX-Men, buenos aires, buenos aires ARG ARG
28. Mariano Reutemann

ARG 8 RSX-Men, Villa Carlos Paz, Cordoba ARG ARG
29. Ethan Westera

Aru-4 RSX-Men, Noord, Aruba ARU ARU WAITLISTED
30. Mack van den Eerenbeemt

ARU-11 RSX-Men, Noord, Noord ARU ARU
31. Jock Calvert

AUS-32 RSX-Men, Hobart, Tasmania AUS AUS
32. Gabriel Bastos Pereira

BRA 127 RSX-Men, Vitória, Espirito Santo BRA BRA
33. Ricardo Santos

BRA1 RSX-Men, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
34. Felipe Alencar

BRA -12 RSX-Men, Buzios, Rio de janeiro BRA BRA WAITLISTED
35. Gabriel Verrier-Paquette

CAN 29 RSX-Men, Outremont, Quebec CAN CAN
36. Max Robinson

CAN21 RSX-Men, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
37. Jean-sebastien Fugere

Can51 RSX-Men, Yamachiche, Quebec CAN CAN
38. Zachary Plavsic

CAN33 RSX-Men, WEST VANCOUVER, BC CAN CAN
39. Eduardo Herman Kretschmer

CHI-1 RSX-Men, Santiago, Chile CHI CHI
40. SANTIAGO GRILLO

COL1 RSX-Men, CALI, Colombia COL COL
41. Juan Manuel Orta Sánchez

7 RSX-Men, Playa, La habana CUB CUB WAITLISTED
42. Mohamed Elsafty

EGY 9 RSX-Men, North Bergen, NJ USA EGY
43. Mohanad Ismail

EGY 7 RSX-Men, Alharam, Giza EGY EGY WAITLISTED
44. Ahmed Habash

EGY5 RSX-Men, Giza, Giza EGY EGY
45. Aly Sultan

EGY8 RSX-Men, Guiza, pyramids EGY EGY
46. CHENG Chun Leung Michael

HKG16 RSX-Men, 25 Yuen Wo Road, Shatin, Hong Kong HKG HKG
47. ho tsun leung

hkg2 RSX-Men, hong kong, HONG KONG HKG HKG
48. Shahar ZUBARI

ISR11 RSX-Men, Eilat, eilat ISR ISR
49. amir galili

isr22 RSX-Men, micmort, israel ISR ISR WAITLISTED
50. Nimrod Mashiah

isr - 21 RSX-Men, micmoret, Tel Aviv (Gosh Dan) ISR ISR
51. Yuma Itabisashi

JPN 15 RSX-Men, Ritto-shi, Shiga-ken JPN JPN
52. makoto tomizawa

Jpn11 RSX-Men, yokohama, kanagawa JPN JPN
53. WONWOO CHO

KOR141 RSX-Men, busan, republic of korea KOR KOR
54. Juan Bosco Varela Barba

MEX58 RSX-Men, Av Rio Churubusco Pt 9 Ex Ejid, Magdelena Mixuca MEX MEX
55. Diego Becerra

MEX83 RSX-Men, Fort Lauderdale, Florida USA MEX
56. David Mier y Teran

MEX 1 RSX-Men, Av Rio Churubusco Pt 9 Ex Ejid, Magdelena Mixuca MEX MEX
57. Ignacio Berenguer

MEX11 RSX-Men, Av Rio Churubusco Pt 9 Ex Ejid, Magdelena Mixuca MEX MEX
58. Sebastian Wang-Hansen

Nor7 RSX-Men, husoysund, Norge NOR NOR
59. Arthur Ulrichsen

NOR-57 RSX-Men, Oslo, Norway NOR NOR
60. Jon-Paul Tobin

NZL 1 RSX-Men, Takapuna, Auckland NZL NZL
61. JUAN FERNANDO BAZO

PER-20 RSX-Men, Lima, Lima PER PER
62. Max Oberemko

RUS1 RSX-Men, Evpatoria, Crymea RUS RUS
63. Dmitrii Polishchuk

4 RSX-Men, Sochi, Krasnodarskiy RUS RUS
64. Evgenii Galitckii

RUS 9 RSX-Men, Saint-Petersburg, Saint-Petersburg RUS RUS WAITLISTED
65. Alexandr Askerov

RUS-7 RSX-Men, Sochi, Krasnodar region RUS RUS WAITLISTED
66. Evgeny Ayvazyan

RUS-3 RSX-Men, Sochi, Russia RUS RUS
67. Elia Colombo

SUI 63 RSX-Men, Bironico, Schweiz SUI SUI
68. PAMIR SACKAN

TUR 7 RSX-Men, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
69. Maximo Nores

USA 102 RSX-Men, Miami, FL USA USA
70. Deva Prakash Ganapathi

8 RSX-Men, Rancho Cordova, California USA USA WAITLISTED
71. Connor Oursler

USA313 RSX-Men, Belleair, FL USA USA WAITLISTED
72. Sean Kelly

USA 88 RSX-Men, San Francisco, CA USA USA WAITLISTED
73. Ben BArger

USA 0 RSX-Men, St. Petersburg, FL USA USA
74. Raul Lopez

USA 5 RSX-Men, Miami, Florida USA USA
75. Pedro Pascual

USA-11 RSX-Men, Boca Raton, Fl USA USA
76. Jonathan Rudich

USA 528 RSX-Men, Clearwater, Fl USA USA
77. Carson Crain

USA75 RSX-Men, Houston, Texas USA USA
78. James Tucker McElwaney

USA 241 RSX-Men, Belleair Bluffs, FL USA USA
 


RSX-Women
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Emma Wilson

GBR 961 RSX-Women, ,
2. Keit Järve

EST 257 RSX-Women, ,
3. Saskia Sills

GBR956 RSX-Women, ,
4. blanca manchon

esp1 RSX-Women, ,
5. Lilian de Geus

NED 31 RSX-Women, ,
6. Laura Linares

ITA11 RSX-Women, ,
7. Marina Alabau Neira

ESP 5 RSX-Women, ,
8. Isobel Hamilton

GBR30 RSX-Women, ,
9. Veronica Fanciulli

ITA 82 RSX-Women, ,
10. Diana Detre

HUN7 RSX-Women, ,
11. MARTA MAGGETTI

ITA 157 RSX-Women, ,
12. Sara Cholnoky

HUN-119 RSX-Women, ,
13. flavia tartaglini

ITA 46 RSX-Women, ,
14. Fanny Baumann

SWE-6 RSX-Women, ,
15. Bryony Shaw

GBR 94 RSX-Women, ,
16. Maria celia Tejerina Mackern

ARG-36 RSX-Women, Godoy cruz, Mendoza ARG ARG
17. Lucía Cristina Idoyaga

ARG - 9 RSX-Women, Capital Federal, Ciudad Autónoma de ARG ARG
18. celina saubidet birkner

arg 403 RSX-Women, buenos aires, buenos aires ARG ARG
19. Patricia Freitas

BRA8 RSX-Women, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
20. BRUNA MARTINELLI CESARIO DE MELLO

BRA-49 RSX-Women, RECIFE, PERNAMBUCO BRA BRA
21. Laurence Bonneau-Charland

CAN65 RSX-Women, Rosemere, QC CAN CAN
22. Yuseily González Luís

8 RSX-Women, Playa, La habana CUB CUB
23. Hei Man Hayley Victoria Chan

HKG5 RSX-Women, Hong Kong, Hong Kong HKG HKG
24. Sin lam sonia Lo

HKG28 RSX-Women, Hong kong, Hong kong HKG HKG
25. Maayan davidovich

Isr 10 RSX-Women, herzelliya, israel ISR ISR
26. NICOLE LEVEL

MEX 13 RSX-Women, MIAMI, florida USA MEX
27. DEMITA VEGA DE LILLE

MEX 9 RSX-Women, COZUMEL, QUINTANA ROO MEX MEX
28. Maria Mollestad

23 RSX-Women, Lysaker, Akershus NOR NOR
29. MARIA BELEN BAZO

PER 31 RSX-Women, LIMA, LIMA PER PER
30. Olga Maslivets

RUS1 RSX-Women, Evpatoria, Crymea RUS RUS
31. Stefania Elfutina

RUS 271 RSX-Women, Sochi, Krasnodar region RUS RUS
32. Anzhela Poludarova

rus11 RSX-Women, Sochi, Krasnodar region RUS RUS
33. DILARA URALP

TUR 191 RSX-Women, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
34. SIMLA CILINGIROGLU

TUR 30 RSX-Women, ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR TUR
35. Kathleen Tocke

[Pending]
USA12 RSX-Women, Miami, FL USA USA
36. Solvig Sayre

USA39 RSX-Women, Vineyard Haven, MA USA USA
37. Marion Lepert

USA-143 RSX-Women, Belmont, CA USA USA
38. Charlotte Samson

USA797 RSX-Women, Belleair, Florida USA USA
39. Farrah HALL

USA 1 RSX-Women, Annapolis, MD USA USA
 


SKUD-18
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. Alexandra Rickham
Niki Birrell
[Pending]
GBR057 SKUD-18, ,
2. Marco Gualandris
Marta Zanetti
[Pending]
054 SKUD-18, ,
3. Vera Voorbach
Jan Rein van Essenveld
[Pending]
NED070 SKUD-18, ,
4. Rolf Schrama
Sandra Nap
[Pending]
NED 069 SKUD-18, ,
5. Daniel Fitzgibbon
Liesl TESCH
AUS047 SKUD-18, Mona Vale, NSW AUS AUS
6. john mcRoberts
Jacqueline gay
CAN058 SKUD-18, victoria, BC CAN CAN
7. Ryan Porteous
Maureen McKinnon
USA004 SKUD-18, San Diego, San Diego USA USA
8. Sarah Everhart Skeels
Cindy Walker
USA 074 SKUD-18, Tiverton, RI USA USA
 


Sonar
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Hometown Country Payment
1. craig wood
steven palmer
liam cattermole
[Pending]
gbr747 Sonar, ,
2. John Twomey
Ian Costelloe
Austin O'Carroll
[Pending]
IRL844 Sonar, ,
3. John Robertson
Hannah Stodel
Stephen Thomas
[Pending]
1 Sonar, ,
4. Paul Tingley
Logan Campbell
Scott Lutes
Scott Lutes
Scott Lutes
835 Sonar, Toronto, Ontario CAN CAN
5. David Flaherty
Antonio Sanpere
James Kerr
USVI3 Sonar, St. Thomas, USVI ISV ISV
6. Aleksander Wang-Hansen
Per Eugen Kristiansen
Marie Solberg
NOR 1 Sonar, Oslo, Oslo NOR NOR
7. Chris Livesay
Scott Ford
Anthony Dothan
682 Sonar, Spring hill, Tn USA USA
8. Alphonsus Doerr
Brad Kendell
Hugh Freund
USA 1 Sonar, Clifton, NJ USA USA
9. Chris Childers
Larry Young
Dylan Young
USA498 Sonar, San Francisco, Ca USA USA
10. andrew fisher

Mike Hersey
[Pending]
usa810 Sonar, greenwich, ct USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2020 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network