Registrants For
2015 ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami -- Coach Registration
US Sailing Center Miami

January 24-31, 2015
241 people have registered for this event

    Name Session Hometown Class or Club Payment Status
1. Mikhail Zabolotnov

anapa, KRASNODAR REGION RUS
2. Brian Fatih

Miami, FL USA
3. Tom Saunt

,
4. Ian barker

,
5. Fernando Kuo

,
6. Wil van Bladel

,
7. Alexandre Saldanha

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA
8. Kevin Stittle

Collingwood, Ontario CAN
9. Rodrigo Amado

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA
10. Paulo Ribeiro

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA
11. Fernando Pasqualin

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA
12. Yuriy Tokovoy

,
13. Javier Torres

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA
14. Bruno Di Bernardi

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA
15. Chris Rashley

,
16. Grant Spanhake

Annapolis, Maryland USA
17. Nicolas Shargordosky

Vicente Liopez, BUENOS AIRES ARG
18. ALLAN CLARK

Vancouver, British Columbia CAN
19. Sebbe Godefroid

,
20. yogev yosef

israel, israel ISR
21. Chris Gowers

,
22. Sergey Morozov

Minsk, Minsk BLR
23. Fernando Alegre

Singpore, singapore SIN
24. Sergei Vorobev

Sant-Petersburg, Leningradskaya RUS
25. Victoria Kamyshan

anapa, KRASNODAR REGION RUS
26. Marcus Lynch

,
27. Viktor Aivazian

Sochi, Krasnodarski RUS
28. Claudio Biekarck

Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA
29. Joe Glanfield

,
30. Alexandre Guyader

,
31. maurice paardenkooper

,
32. Diego Fructuoso

,
33. Steven Lovegrove

,
34. citeau franck

,
35. hugh Styles

,
36. Victor Antonov

Sochi, Krasnodarskiy Region RUS
37. Murray McCullough

Uxbridge, Ontario CAN
38. Brenninkmeijer Jochem

25 Yuen Wo Road, Shatin HKG
39. Michael Blackburn

Seaforth, NSW AUS
40. Ian Clingan

,
41. Rob Wilson

,
42. Jaap Zielhuis

,
43. Raphael Harvey

George Town, N/A CAY
44. Pawel Kacprowski

,
45. WALTER DREHER

porto alegre, Rio Grande do Sul BRA
46. Dan Cunningham

toronto, ontario CAN
47. Rosie Chapman

Montreal, Quebec CAN
48. Ronald van Vianen

,
49. Steven LeFevre

,
50. Milan Vujasinovic

,
51. STEVE MITCHELL

KINGSTON, ONTARIO CAN
52. Betsy Alison

Newport, RI USA
53. Marko Dahlberg

Ylojarvi, Finland USA
54. leandro spina

miami, fl USA
55. Mike Pinckney

Costa Mesa, CA USA
56. Adrien Gaillard

Mexico DF, DF MEX
57. Stephen McBride

VICTORIA, British Columbia CAN
58. steve mcbride

victoria, BC CAN
59. Charlie McKee

Coronado, CA USA
60. CHRIS WATTERS

Toronto, Ontario CAN
61. Ryan Eric Minth

Houston, TX USA
62. JORGE ANGULO BATISTA

,
63. JOSE LIS SANTOS

,
64. Lorand UTASSY

,
65. Ilias Mylonas

,
66. Rick Peacock

,
67. HERNAN VILA

SAN ISIDRO, BUENOS AIRES ARG
68. Richard Scarr

Lutana, TASMANIA AUS
69. Larry Cargill

St Leonards, NSW AUS
70. James O'Callaghan

,
71. raul saubidet

buenos aires, buenos aires ARG
72. Matt Howard

,
73. Ian Martin

,
74. Ken Dool

Kingston, Ontario CAN
75. Simon Rosier

,
76. dom tidey

,
77. Dennis Paaske

,
78. ROMAIN BONNAUD

MIAMI, FL USA
79. Shane Smith

Runaway Bay, Queensland AUS
80. mikihiro miyano

chiba, chiba JPN
81. kenji nakamura

zushi, kanagawa JPN
82. YUYA ISHIKAWA

Fujisawa, Kanagawa JPN
83. Jesse Kylänpää

,
84. Fredrik Lassenius

,
85. Giulio Comboni

,
86. rigo de nijs

,
87. Piotr Wojewski

,
88. Thomas Rein

,
89. Emmett Lazich

St Leonards, NSW AUS
90. John Bertrand

St Leonards, NSW AUS
91. Karin Soderstrom

,
92. Maria Fernanda Sesto

beccar, Buenos Aires ARG
93. LUCA DE PEDRINI

,
94. GIANFRANCO SIBELLO

,
95. ADRIANO STELLA

,
96. ALP ALPAGUT

,
97. GABRIELE BRUNI

,
98. EGON VIGNA

,
99. GIANLUIGI PICCIAU

,
100. RICCARDO BELLI DELL'ISCA

,
101. DIEDERIK BAKKER

ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR
102. RICCARDO DE FELICE

ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR
103. GIEDRIUS GUZYS

ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR
104. KAJETAN GLINKIEWICZ

ISTANBUL, ISTANBUL TUR
105. Agustin Zucati

Vicente Lopez, Buenos Aires ARG
106. Colin Page

Miami, FL USA
107. Fabricio Pablo Rama

Ciudad De Buenos Aires, Argentina ARG
108. Mark Robinson

ST LEONARDS, New South Wales AUS
109. Ian Lineberger

Saint Petersburg, FL USA
110. Jacco Koop

,
111. Jill Nickerson Daniel

Clearwater, FL USA
112. francisco manchon

,
113. Mihri Eres

istanbul, istanbul TUR
114. francesco linares

,
115. Peer Moberg

Oslo, Oslo NOR
116. SAID HASSABALLAH

GIZA, CAIRO EGY
117. Angelo Glisoni

,
118. Brett Davis

Clearwater, FLORIDA USA
119. Chris Dold

Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
120. Jacob Haug

Høvik, Akershus NOR
121. Zdzisław Staniul

,
122. Vaughn Harrison

Aurora, Ontario CAN
123. Pierre LOQUET

,
124. JOHN FOSTER

ST. THOMAS, U.S. VIRGIN ISLANDS ISV
125. Jure Zbogar

,
126. Alejandro Cloos

vicente lopez, buenos aires ARG
127. Brian Ledbetter

Medina, WA USA
128. YUSHENG JI

BEIJING, BEIJING CHN
129. Jon Emmett

,
130. Victor Kovalenko

St Leonards, NSW AUS
131. taran Ruslana

Chiyoda-ku, Tokyo JPN
132. Kemal Muslubas

Istanbul, Kadikoy TUR
133. Cristian Noe

Rosario, Santa Fe ARG
134. Ben Rhodes

,
135. Ron Rosenberg

Redmond, WA USA
136. Craig Wilson

Ojai, California USA
137. ALVARO Marinho

,
138. Francisco Andrade

,
139. Ben Paton

,
140. King Yin Chan

Hong Kong, Hong Kong HKG
141. Paul Brotherton

,
142. Jozo Jakelic

,
143. Diego Ravecca

City Bell, La Plata, Buenos Air ARG
144. Tomaz Copi

,
145. Llamas Carlos

,
146. Thomas Piesker

,
147. Thomas Fogh

Mississauga, ON CAN
148. Xavier ROHART

,
149. Bjorn Johansson

,
150. stephane jaouen

,
151. Marek Chocian

,
152. Barbaro Joel Rodriguez Teran

Playa, La habana CUB
153. Jürgen Brandstötter

,
154. Rene Alvarez

Caracas, Miranda VEN
155. Dino Weber

Victoria, Buenos Aires ARG
156. TOM-EL korsiz

micmoret, Tel Aviv (Gosh Dan) ISR
157. TANIA ELIAS CALLES

NUEVO VALLARTA, BAHIA DE BANDERAS MEX
158. Trevor Millar

,
159. Pepe Lis

,
160. Aaron McIntosh

,
161. Serge Kats

,
162. Noel Guerra

Zapopan, Jalisco MEX
163. Anton Garrote

,
164. SANTIAGO LOPEZ VAZQUEZ

,
165. Martin Alsogaray

SAn Pedro, Buenos Aires ARG
166. Mate0 Majdalani

San Pedro, Buenos Aires ARG
167. William Howden

,
168. Daniel Verdier

Tigre, buenos aires ARG
169. Peter Hansen

,
170. Paul Maes

,
171. Diego Romero

,
172. Georg Fundak

,
173. Ivan Bulaja

,
174. Jaroslaw Miarczynski

Oslo, Oslo NOR
175. Lawrence Suter

Laurel, NY USA
176. Andrea Mannini

,
177. Jim Maloney

Murrays Bay, Auckland NZL
178. rafael belilos

Eilat, eilat ISR
179. Dominique Vallee

Trois-Rivières, Quebec CAN
180. Luis Horacio Canuto

Guatemala, Guatemala GUA
181. Gildas Philippe

,
182. Benjamin BONNAUD

,
183. Kristian Kjaergaard

,
184. Lee Icyda

Boulder, CO USA
185. Barrie Edgington

,
186. Gonçalo Xavier Pereira de Carvalho

,
187. Robbie Dean

Sausalito, Ca USA
188. Max Groy

,
189. Juan sebastian Higuera

Salinas, Santa elena ECU
190. Watanabe Tetsuo

Yokohama, Kanagawa JPN
191. Luther Carpenter

La Porte, TX USA
192. Hristo Hristov

,
193. Gideon Kliger

Tel-Aviv, Israel ISR
194. Magnus Grävare

,
195. Ramon Oliden

Bs As, Bs As ARG
196. Tanguy CARIOU

ECUBLENS, Vaud SUI
197. Morgan Reeser

Fort Lauderdale, FL USA
198. JP van den Eerenbeemt

Noord, Noord ARU
199. Darrell Peck

Gresham, OR USA
200. nigel cochrane

Vancouver, BC CAN
201. Kolja Voelkers

Schwedeneck, SH NOR
202. hernan Peralta

sunny isles beach, florida USA
203. Christopher Rast

Wake Forest, NC USA
204. Rob Frost

Hamilton, Ontario CAN
205. David Dellenbaugh

Easton, Connecticut USA
206. Mark Asquith

Kingston, Ontario CAN
207. Ian Andrewes

Seattle, WA USA
208. Marcin Czajkowski

,
209. Rory Fitzpatrick

,
210. Mischa Heemskerk

,
211. Lisa Ross

Halifax, Nova Scotia CAN
212. Udi Gal

Tel-Aviv, Dan ISR
213. Makis Orologas

,
214. David Ullman

Newport Beach, CA USA
215. Mike Ingham

Rochester, NY USA
216. MARK HOWARD

AUCKLAND, AUCKLAND NZL
217. Nic Asher

,
218. nathan handley

auckland, auckland NZL
219. paul mckenzie

panorama city, ca USA
220. Mark Bowers

Excelsior, MN USA
221. ATHANASIOS PACHOUMAS

,
222. Benjamin Todd

Miami, Florida USA
223. Trevor Moore

Miami, Fl USA
224. Javier Hernandez

Miami beach, FL ESA
225. Peter Evans

Coronado, Ca USA
226. Jan Steven Johannessen

Moss, Ostfold NOR
227. Javier Borojovich

Cabarete, Cabarete DOM
228. markko tapper

,
229. alban rossollin

porto alegre, brazil BRA
230. Raul Lopez

Miami, Florida USA
231. pete conway

,
232. Ben Lynch

,
233. Airam Rodriguez Sanchez

,
234. Pruvot Felix

Key Biscayne, Florida USA
235. Juan Meseguer

,
236. marcos lamas

,
237. asier fernandez

,
238. Andrew Macpherson

Palo Alto, Ca USA
239. Jay Glaser

Long Beach, Ca USA
240. Erik Stibbe

Kingston, ON CAN
241. Magnus Liljedahl

Miami, FL USA

Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network