Registrants For
49er, 49er FX, and Nacra 17 North American Championship
Clearwater Community Sailing Center

February 03-08, 2015
72 people have registered for this event

49er
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Thomas Barrow


808 49er
Annapolis, Maryland Annapolis YC
2. Dante Bianchi


BRA300 49er
rio de janeiro, Rio de Janeiro ICRJ
3. Paul Throop


661 49er
Burlington, ON RCYC/OYS
4. Ruggi Tita


ITA 26 49er
, SVGDF
5. Judge Ryan


USA124 49er
San Diego, CA San Diego Yacht Club
6. William Gooderham


223 49er
toronto, ontario RCYC
7. Gustav Petterson


SWE131 49er
, KSSS
8. Sebastien Schneiter


SUI 111 49er
Anières, Geneva SNG
9. David Mori


905 49er
Oakville, ON RCYC
10. Carlos Paz


ESP 32 49er
, Real Club de Regatas de Galicia
11. Michael brodeur


can541 49er
Beaconsfield, Quebec byc
12. Tomasz Januszewski


POL52 49er
, AZS-UWM Olsztyn
13. Lukasz Przybytek


42 49er
, AZS AWFiS Gdansk
14. Julien d'Ortoli


13 49er
, YCPR
15. Frederick Strammer


USA17 49er
Nokomis, Florida US Sailing Team Sperry
16. Alec Anderson


284 49er
Road town, Tortola Royal British virgin islands yacht club
17. Carlos Robles


ESP161 49er
, Real Club náutico de Torrevieja
18. David Liebenberg


USA1193 49er
Livermore, CA Richmond Yacht Club
19. Ryan Seaton


IRL 99 49er
, BYC/CSC
20. John Ferguson


311 49er
Halifax, Nova Scotia Royal Canadian Yacht Club
21. justus schmidt


55 49er
, Kieler Yacht Club
22. Benjamin Grez


CHI 700 49er
Santiago, RM Cofradia Nautica del Pacífico
23. Diego Botin


900 49er
, RCMSantander
24. Federico Alonso


ESP 46 49er
, RCAR
25. Brad Funk


USA50 49er
Miami, FL US Sailing Team Sperry Top-Sider/CGSC
26. Erik Heil


GER 7 49er
, Sailingteam HP GbR
 


49er FX
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Erin Rafuse


CAN812 49er FX
Halifax, No RNSYS
2. Jena Mai Hansen


DEN 71 49er FX
, Hellerup Sejlklub/YF
3. Erin Berry


21 49er FX
Victoria, British Columbia RVicYC/RCYC
4. Victoria Jurczok


GER 6 49er FX
, VSaW
5. Arielle Morgan


CAN514 49er FX
Westmount, Quebec Royal St. Lawrence Yacht Club
6. Mayumi Roller


ISV391 49er FX
St. John, VI KATS St. John
7. Jule Görge


810 49er FX
, KYC
8. Victoria Travascio


ARG 19 49er FX
La Plata, Buenos Aires Yacht Club Argentino
9. Debbie Capozzi


USA816 49er FX
Bayport, NY sayville yacht club
10. Ida Marie Baad Nielsen


DEN 2 49er FX
, Aarhus Sailing Club
11. Leonie Meyer


77 49er FX
, NRV
12. Allie Blecher


1214 49er FX
Hermosa Beach, CA California Yacht Club
13. Paris Henken


USA 826 49er FX
Coronado, CA San Diego Yacht Club
14. Helene Naess


NOR 123 49er FX
Notteroy, Duken Tonsberg Seilforening
15. Nicolas Muller


6 49er FX
Key Biscayne, FL n/a
16. Wade Waddell


USA 1 49er FX
West Palm Beach, Florida Lauderdale Yacht Club
17. Griselda Khng


SIN 33 49er FX
Singapore, Singapore SAFYC
18. Ragna Agerup


NOR888 49er FX
OSLO, OSLO KNS
19. Tina Lutz


161 49er FX
, Chiemsee-Yacht-Club
20. Noora Ruskola


FIN 101 49er FX
, NJK, Nyländska Jaktklubben
21. Erica Dawson


NZL484 49er FX
Albany, Aucland Murrays Bay Sailing Club
22. Maiken Foght Schütt


DEN 49 49er FX
, HSH
23. Emily Dellenbaugh


USA 224 49er FX
Easton, CT Pequot YC
 


coaches
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Xavier ROHART


coach coaches
, La Pelle Marseille
2. Alex Bishop


ISV391 coaches
St. John, VI KATS St. John
3. Rosie Chapman


Can coaches
Montreal, Quebec FVQ
4. Pawel Kacprowski


coach coaches
, PZZ
5. Makis Orologas


GRE coaches
, Notk-Noth
6. Max Groy


XXX coaches
, Norddeutscher Regatta Verein (NRV)
7. Nicolas Schargorodsky


- coaches
San Pedro, Buenos Aires FAY-ENARD
 


Nacra 17
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. David Hein


USA025 Nacra 17
Toronto, Ontario Royal Canadian Yacht Club
2. John Casey


USA252 Nacra 17
Hollywood, FL MYC/LMSA/StFYC
3. IKER MARTINEZ


108 Nacra 17
, RCMA-RSC
4. Franck Cammas


FRA077 Nacra 17
, YCPR - SRAntibes
5. Luke Ramsay


CAN 100 Nacra 17
Vancouver, bc Royal Vancouver Yacht Club
6. Stephanie Hudson


USA 123 Nacra 17
Winnetka, IL - Illinois Chicago Yacht Club / Lake Beulah YC
7. moana vaireaux


FRA065 Nacra 17
, YACHT CLUB CARNAC
8. ANDRE MIRSKY


BRA 12 Nacra 17
RIO DE JANEIRO, - IATE CLUBE DO RIO DE JANEIRO
9. Maxime Loiselle


CAN 135 Nacra 17
St-Anicet, Québec Baie de Beauport
10. Paul Kohlhoff


211 Nacra 17
, KYC
11. Michael Easton


USA170 Nacra 17
Burlington, MA St.FYC / NENSA
12. Sofia Bekatorou


GRE210 Nacra 17
, Notk-Noth
13. Sarah Newberry


USA 023 Nacra 17
Miami, Florida US Sailing Team Sperry Topsider
14. YOANA PETROVA


047 Nacra 17
, CSYC
15. Robbie Daniel


130 Nacra 17
Clearwater, FL Red Gear Racing
16. Sandra Tartaglino


USA033 Nacra 17
Tiverton, RI NENSA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2021 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network