A
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Richard Samuels

Rose City Yacht Club 79164 Vaporware A / Yamaha / 33 0 04/20/2015
2. Kent Sisk

PYC/WSC 604 Troublemaker A / J Boat / J 105 93 04/21/2015
3. Rod Buck

SYSCO 124 Myst A / Melges 24 / Melges 99 04/23/2015
 


B
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Jerry Barnes

Sysco,ocsa,rcyc,cyc 36020 Desperado B / Schock / NY 36 108 04/21/2015
2. Mike O'Bryant

SYSCO/PYC 28415 Edgewalker B / Olson-Erikson / Olson 34 117 04/21/2015
3. Mark Fischer

SYSCO 69802 Elixir B / X-Yachts / X-99 123 04/23/2015
4. Thomas MacMenemy

sysco 34 Leanalot B / Ericson / Sloop 126 04/06/2015
5. Mike Pitarresi

RCYC,SYSCO 79144 Yeah Baby B / S2 / S2 9.1 132 04/21/2015
6. Pam Sesar

RCYC 93 Misty B / Cascade -home built / Cascade 147 04/24/2015
7. Eric Collins

CYC, SYSCO 57138 Kokopelli B / Bill Lee Yachts / Santa Cruz 159 04/10/2015
 


E (PHRF)
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Kevin Kahl

RCYC 79146 WindWaker E (PHRF) / Hunter / 34 159 02/05/2015
2. Joe Hoffman

SYSCO 59631 ELIXIR E (PHRF) / CAL / 9.2 189 04/09/2015
3. Gary Bruner

SYSCO, CYC 37 Shamrock E (PHRF) / Yankee / Yankee 30, Mark II 195 01/27/2015
4. Gary Kapezynski

sysco 28 Blew Streak E (PHRF) / Clark / San Juan 28 195 04/21/2015
5. Jim Shaw

SYSCO 103 Pajema E (PHRF) / Morgan / Morgan 27 195 04/21/2015
6. Mike Daly

SYSCO 453 Air Fair E (PHRF) / / T-Bird 195 04/25/2015
7. Bruce Shibley

SYSCO 49592 Wild Goose E (PHRF) / Morgan / 27 195 03/23/2015
8. Jim Severs

sysco 40 KnuckleBuster E (PHRF) / Pearson / one design 222 03/12/2015
9. Alan Rosenfeld

SYSGO 473 Aurora E (PHRF) / Catalina / Capri 22 225 04/21/2015
 


I
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Dennis Winner

SYSCO 253 Serina I / Corsair / R31 6 04/20/2015
 


Martin
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Rock Kent

SYSCO, RCYC 21 Apple Pi Martin / Martin / Martin 242 0 04/05/2015
2. Karen Anderson

sysco 241 Bad Habit Martin / Martin / 241 0 04/04/2015
3. Barb Hutchinson

RCYC SYSCO 59606 Nelly Martin / Martin / 241 0 02/05/2015
4. Michael Stainsby

PYC 20 Kermit Martin / Martin / M241 171 04/06/2015
5. George Brown

SYSCO, sssss, PYC 79088 Skookum Too Martin / Martin / 241 171 03/08/2015
 


Merit
    Skipper Club Sail# Boat Name Fleet / Division Make/Model Rating Date Entered
1. Larry Smith

SYSCO 69896 Paradox Merit / Merit / 25 0 04/20/2015
2. Bruce Newton

SYSCO 298 Kestrel Merit / Merit / Merit 25 0 01/25/2015
3. Alison Markel

SYSCO 69028 Ataraxia Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 0 03/27/2015
4. Michael Morrissey

SYSCO 18372 OB1 Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 04/14/2015
5. Randy Poff

SYSCO 97229 Raicilla Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 02/03/2015
6. jason bolt

SYSCO 28284 Monster Zero Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 186 04/14/2015
7. David Paligo

SYSCO 87938 Runaway Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 01/26/2015
8. Tod Bassham

SYSCO 77040 Nausicaa Merit / Merit Marine / Merit 25 186 01/26/2015