Registrants For
2015 Santa Cruz Hobie / Multihull Regatta
Santa Cruz Yacht Club

May 30-31, 2015
34 people have registered for this event

F18
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Phillip Meredith

Erwan Grizaux
1720 F18
Palo Alto, CA
2. Matthaeus Leitner

Marcus Leitner
1609 F18
Berkeley, CA
3. Richard Vilvens

Daisy Eng
5150 F18
Fairfield, California
4. Philippe Kahn

Cole Kerby
1197 F18
Santa Cruz, CA
 


Hobie 16A
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. ADAM Borcherding

Julieanne Jones
113690 Hobie 16A
Santa Cruz, California
2. Ron Katz

Donna Katz
113888 Hobie 16A
Fair Oaks, California
3. Mike Montague

Kathy Ward
114535 Hobie 16A
Santa Rosa, CA
4. Jeffrey Newsome

michelle eatough
112131 Hobie 16A
long beach, CA
5. Ben Brown

Marcos McGee
113813 Hobie 16A
Los Altos, CA
6. blair wallace

sasha spiegl
112226 Hobie 16A
olympic valley, ca
7. Paul Hess

Mary Ann Hess
112051 Hobie 16A
Napa, CA
8. Steven Klein

Eric Brown
114110 Hobie 16A
PALO ALTO, CA
9. PATRICK PORTER

Kat PORTER
108000 Hobie 16A
Garden Valley, c
10. Jordan Manning

Abigail Peterson
16 Hobie 16A
San Jose, CA
 


Hobie 16B
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dennis Swanson

Matisse Swanson
94792 Hobie 16B
Atascadero, CA
2. Barbara Roettge

Alex Acaya
107622 Hobie 16B
Santa Cruz, Ca
 


Hobie 20
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Mikey Howser

Fei Ren
999 Hobie 20
GOLDEN, CO
2. Kent Bliven

Dafna Brown
933 Hobie 20
Castro Valley, CA
3. Dwight Manning

Danny Dike
916 Hobie 20
San Jose, CA
4. Dan Glasner

Haley Glasner
257 Hobie 20
Sonoma, ca.
5. Scott Erwin

Kathy Erwin
1024 Hobie 20
Atascadero, Ca
6. Cleveland Motley

Chase Erwin
777 Hobie 20
Atascadero, Ca
7. Rolf Jaeger


[Pending]
1021 Hobie 20
Walnut Creek, CA
8. George Pedrick

Eugenia Harris
1015 Hobie 20
Richmond, CA
 


Weta
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Bruce Fleming


276 Weta
San Diego, CA
2. david berntsen


1025 Weta
corte madera, CA
3. Christophe Allie


1031 Weta
Sunnyvale, CA
4. Ned Niccolls


591 Weta
Walnut Creek, CA
5. Mike Wright


1027 Weta
Mercer Island, Washington
6. Les Valsquire


745 Weta
Mercer Island, Washington
7. Jonathan Weston


744 Weta
Dublin, CA
8. Marc Simmel


389 Weta
San Jose, CA
9. Timothy Corcoran


374 Weta
Claremont, CA
10. Ben Teitelbaum


375 Weta
Fresno, CA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network