Registrants For
2015 Junior Snipe World Championship
Circolo della Vela Talamone A.S.D. (CVT)

September 12-18, 2015
36 people have registered for this event

Snipe
    Skipper/Crew Bow# / Sail# Class Division Hometown Country Payment
1. Mafalda Pessanha Pires de Lima
Tomás Pessanha Pires de Lima
[Pending]
28767 Snipe, ,
2. Pablo Gutierrez Galvan
Ignacio Gutierrez Galvan
[Pending]
28913 Snipe, ,
3. Jan Everaert
Sam Peerlinck
[Pending]
30265 Snipe, ,
4. Matthew Wolstenholme
William Maguire
[Pending]
28541 Snipe, ,
5. Carlos Ordonez vergara
Maria Mendoza Alvarez
[Pending]
30950 Snipe, ,
6. Yannick Bongaerts
Nick Lambrechts
[Pending]
31226 Snipe, ,
7. Lapo Savorani
Federico Milone
[Pending]
29571 Snipe, ,
8. Diogo Machado Pinto
Gonçalo Ferro dos Santos
[Pending]
29994 Snipe, ,
9. antonio lopez montoya
gregorio belmonte cuenca
[Pending]
29989 Snipe, ,
10. Alizee Del Gizzo
Arianna Buzzetti
[Pending]
28477 Snipe, ,
11. Marco Dei Rossi
Luca Catarozzi
[Pending]
28961 Snipe, ,
12. Raul Fernandez Martinez
JOSE Gomez Escudero
[Pending]
29634 Snipe, ,
13. jenna gibson
ellie gibson
[Pending]
29374 Snipe, ,
14. Enric Noguera
Marc Vallespir
[Pending]
29443 Snipe, ,
15. ESTEBAN GALMES GRIMALT
KIKO ARBIZU BARRAGAN
[Pending]
28898 Snipe, ,
16. Marco Maria ONORATO
luca valentino
[Pending]
30209 Snipe, ,
17. Lodovico Pittani
Ashik Crevatin
[Pending]
30683 Snipe, ,
18. Davide Libardi
Marcus Froesa
[Pending]
26242 Snipe, ,
19. Tullio Nutta
Marco Mazzaroli
[Pending]
28771 Snipe, ,
20. Santiago Donati
Marco Rigobello
[Pending]
28817 Snipe, ,
21. Michele Meotto
Alberto Cassandro
[Pending]
29554 Snipe, ,
22. Marco Rochelli
Ilaria Rochelli
[Pending]
30983 Snipe, ,
23. Lucia Tamani
Bianca Tamani
29830 Snipe, Rosario, Sante Fe ARG ARG
24. Felipe Santa Ritta e Rondina
Luis Felipe Meirelles Boani Paulucci
30773 Snipe, BRASILIA, DF BRA BRA
25. Lucas Tavernard Gama
Matheus Augusto Silva Steytler
30667 Snipe, BRASÍLIA, DISTRITO FEDERAL BRA BRA
26. Rafael Newlands Fontoura
Bernardo Shogo Okada Ahmed
31264 Snipe, Rio de Janeiro, Rio de Janeiro BRA BRA
27. Gustavo Andrade Macedo
Christian Lacerda Shaw
31127 Snipe, Brasilia, Distrito federal BRA BRA
28. Lucas de Almeida Abreu Faria
Caio Queiroz Uchôa
31316 Snipe, Brasilia, DF BRA BRA
29. Nicholas Pellicano Grael
Fabio Kohler Harkot
31117 Snipe, Rio de Janeiro, RJ BRA BRA
30. Jesus Bailon
Marcelo Vera
31027 Snipe, manta, manabi ECU ECU
31. Kouichirou Sugiyama
Shota Oki
30010 Snipe, Kyoto, Kyoto JPN JPN
32. Kenta Nakagawa
yoshinori oka
30308 Snipe, otsu, shiga JPN JPN
33. Ole Martin Moen
Christiane Moen
28452 Snipe, Oslo, Oslo NOR NOR
34. Harry Waskow
Carrson Pearce
29645 Snipe, Hopewell, NJ USA USA
35. Christian Filter
Declan Lombard
30552 Snipe, Stevensville, MD USA USA
36. Andre Guaragna
Johnny Fewell
30288 Snipe, Miami, Fl USA USA
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2009 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta Network