Registrants For
2015 El Toro North American Championship

July 21-24, 2015
55 people have registered for this event

Junior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Joel Tsuchitori


11945 Junior
Honolulu, Hawaii Waikiki Yacht Club
2. Connell Phillipps


Bull Shark 10100 Junior
Corte Madera, CA RYC
3. Tommy Henshaw


K6 (11) Junior
kailua, Hi Kaneohe Yacht Club
4. Malia Johnson


272 Junior
Kaneohe, Hawaii Kaneohe Yacht Club
5. Kaila Baker


K2 Junior
Kailua, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
6. Mary Marlett


Golden Rose 10590 Junior
Livermore, CA RYC,SCYC,LMSC
7. Peter Marlett


Stella Maris 11765 Junior
Livermore, California RYC, LMSC
8. Tyler Masuyama


11942 Junior
Honolulu, Hawaii Waikiki Yacht Club
9. Gabriel El Hajji


12 11947 Junior
Honolulu, HI WYC
10. Trevor Foley


Raging Bull 11820 Junior
Aptos, CA Santa Cruz YC
11. Devon Stapleton


116501 Junior
San Rafael, CA Richmond Yacht Club
12. Owen Lahr


bebe wave*ohs 10444 Junior
foster city, ca ryc
13. Wesley Seifers


Apparently Kid 11512 Junior
El Cerrito, Ca The Richmond Club
14. Olivia Klotz


11768 Junior
Galt, CA RYC
15. Kyle Schaefer


11747 Junior
santa Cruz, ca scyc
16. Chloe Long


11826 Junior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
17. JT Long


3773 Junior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
18. Mara Baylis


10977 Junior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
19. Kahala Furukawa


10101 Junior
kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
20. Mia Maston


Coconut 11933 Junior
Santa Cruz, califonia SCYC
21. Hailey Boe


Kiss 11675 Junior
Campbell, CA Richmond Yacht Club
22. Jacquiline Boe


Jumper 11789 Junior
Campbell, CA Richmond Yacht Club
 


Senior
    Skipper Boat Name Bow#/Sail# Class Hometown Yacht Club Payment
1. Dan Cook


11821 Senior
Scotts Valley, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
2. Vickie Gilmour


Blood Vessel 11714 Senior
Richmond, Ca RYC, LMSC
3. Fred Paxton


Hippo 11649 Senior
El Sobrante, CA RYC
4. John Pacholski


Joshua 11815 Senior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
5. Gordie Nash


12000 Senior
Sausalito, CA RYC
6. Arthur Lange


Cygnus 11783 Senior
Sunnyvale, CA FSC, HPSC
7. Hill Blackett III


Microwave 11914 Senior
Piedmont, California Richmond Yacht Club
8. Aaron Tsuchitori


11939 Senior
Honolulu, HI Waikiki Yacht Club
9. John Amen


Diablo 11666 Senior
Petaluma, CA RYC/LMSC
10. Chris Straub


Gerbull 11760 Senior
Point Richmond, Ca Richmond YC
11. Daniel Mills


11803 Senior
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
12. Paul Zander


Short Wave 11868 Senior
Los Altos, CA HP sailing club
13. Kui Lim


11867 Senior
Honolulu, Hawaii Kaneohe Yacht Club
14. Paul Tara


Zoopity 11827 Senior
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
15. Patrick Tara


Zest 11787 Senior
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
16. James Savattone


Tampala 11918 Senior
aptos, California SCYC
17. Josselyn Verutti


Cherry 11854 Senior
Santa Cruz, CA SCYC
18. Luke McCartney


Eagle 11711 Senior
SCOTTS VALLEY, ca Santa Cruz Yacht Club
19. Jesse Andrews


Hamajang 77 Senior
Kaneohe, HI Kaneohe Yacht Club
20. Tom Burden


Warrior 11818 Senior
Capitola, CA SSS
21. Leah Ford


11159 (22) Senior
Kailua, Hawaii Kaneohe Yacht Club
22. Vaughn Seifers


Got Seats 12021 Senior
El Cerrito, Ca The Richmond Club
23. Tony Su


11769 Senior
Cupertino, CA HPSC
24. John Russell


sunny 11458 Senior
Cupertino, California hp sailing club
25. Lou Pambianco


Imagine 11850 Senior
Santa Cruz, CA Santa Cruz Yacht Club
26. Michael Wood - Classic


Bella Wood - Classic 11453 Senior
Santa Cruz, California SCYC
27. Olivia Beers


Hellcat 11793 Senior
Aptos, Ca SCYC
28. Ian Collignon


Green 11504(11450) Senior
Santa cruz, California SCYC
29. Brad Sampson - Classic


Malolo - Classic 11235 Senior
aptos, CA SCYC
30. Mansfield Bacon


11825 Senior
kailua, hawaii kaneohe yacht club
31. Michael Pacholski


118151 Senior
Santa Cruz, California Santa Cruz Yacht Club
32. Haydon Stapleton


Gaucho Joe 11650 Senior
San Rafael, CALIFORNIA Richmond Yacht Club
33. Jeff Breen-Classic


-0- Senior
Boulder Creek, CA South beach yacht club
 


Registration Problems or Questions? Visit our Support Desk | View Our Privacy Policy
Powered by Regatta Network® | Online Sailing Event Registration and Management Services.
© 2019 Regatta Network, Inc. All Rights Reserved. Regatta Network is a registered Trademark of Regatta Network Inc.
Powered by Regatta NetworkPowered by Regatta Network